EXTRA Liga - Runda 1

Miejsce Gracz#1 kolejka#2 kolejka#3 kolejka#4 kolejkaSuma 4 najlepszych
1Czajczyński Daniel100100100300
2Chocaj Patryk10088.7582.86271.61
3Kaczmarek Grzegorz6448.5777.557.14247.21
4Krymarys Marcin2861.4366.2565.71221.39
5Czajczyński Krzysztof87.1443.7574.29205.18
6Borowski Maciej8222.8621.2552.86178.97
7Szczęsny Szymon74.2991.43165.72
8Grzegorczyk Stanisław465548.57149.57
9Frąckowiak Wojciech32.535.7168.21
10Urban Bartosz1035.7118.5764.28
11Florczyk Piotr61.4361.43
12Okoński Aleksander44.2944.29
13Felbór Krzysztof27.1427.14
14Gurdak Łukasz101020
15Budź Łukasz1010