EXTRA Liga - Runda 2

Miejsce Gracz#5 kolejka#6 kolejka#7 kolejka#8 kolejka sumOf
1Krymarys Marcin82827070304
2Czajczyński Krzysztof9110085276
3Chocaj Patryk10064100264
4Frąckowiak Wojciech647385222
5Kaczmarek Grzegorz554055150
6Grzegorczyk Stanisław461055111
7Czajczyński Daniel100100
8Woźniak Jacek1019104079
9Felbór Krzysztof282553
10Paruszewski Andrzej4646
11Broniecki Bartosz281038
12Walczak Damian3737
13Okoński Aleksander2525