EXTRA Liga - Runda 3

Miejsce Gracz#5 kolejka#6 kolejka Suma 2 najlepszych
1Czajczyński Daniel100100200
2Czajczyński Krzysztof78.8289.41168.23
3Chocaj Patryk62.9478.82141.76
4Borowski Maciej52.3568.24120.59
5Paruszewski Andrzej57.6541.7699.41
5Kaczmarek Grzegorz47.0652.3599.41
7Szczęsny Szymon89.4189.41
8Gurdak Łukasz41.7647.0688.82
9Florczyk Piotr68.2468.24
10Frąckowiak Wojciech62.9462.94
11Krymarys Marcin57.6557.65
12Kania Kamil31.1831.18
12Grzegorczyk Stanisław31.1831.18
14Urban Bartosz20.591030.59
15Okoński Aleksander20.5920.59
16Stempin Grzegorz1010