Kaliska Liga Squash'a Rankingowa 2016-2020

Pozycja Miejsce Gracz1 Runda po Covid192 Runda poCovid193 Runda po Covid195 Runda po Covid196 Runda po Covid197 Runda po Covid198 Runda Finałowa po Covid19Suma 5 najlepszych
1Kaczmarek Grzegorz200200200190180190190980
2Krymarys Marcin170180190200200940
3Broniecki Bartosz180180190160170180170900
4Okoński Aleksander160190160170160840
5Grzegorczyk Stanisław190160180170120820
5Woźniak Jacek170150170150180820
7Ciepiński Piotr150140140160130720
8Sosnowski Jarosław150150140440
9Chocaj Patryk200200400
10Hanczewski Maciej140120130390
11Kania Kamil140160300
12Zywert Marek150150