Kaliska Liga Squash'a Rankingowa 2016-2020

Pozycja Gracz Meczów Setów Punktów Czas meczu
R W W% R W W% R W W% min śr. max
Kaczmarek Grzegorz292483%615387%107866762%
Krymarys Marcin18633%361644%54121940%
Broniecki Bartosz423071%936772%162593858%
Hanczewski Maciej3239%65812%99233834%
Janiszewski Paweł9778%181583%32819158%
Ciepiński Piotr30723%651828%111547242%
Woźniak Jacek332061%704463%121169758%
Kania Kamil14643%301447%56828751%
Wieczorek Michał9111%18422%27110037%
Wojciechowski Michał9444%18844%26611945%
Sosnowski Jarosław25416%531223%88537743%
Okoński Aleksander281346%633454%109858053%
Felbór Krzysztof5360%12758%20711455%
Chocaj Patryk55100%1010100%16111068%
Banach Sebastian9222%18528%27511241%
Grzegorczyk Stanisław9333%18844%26610138%
Biesiada Michał9333%18739%27113249%
Jacek Woźniak9556%181267%28416759%
162 342 5721