Bydgoska Liga Squasha "SquashPoint"

Pozycja Gracz Meczów Setów Punktów Czas meczu
R W W% R W W% R W W% min śr. max
Kapuściński Bartosz433479%15811170%3108163753%
Meckien Bartosz443784%16812172%3114171655%
Bobkowski Przemysław432251%1537750%2826147352%
Gudaczewski Paweł25936%913437%149262242%
Michalak Paweł452147%1638351%2985153451%
Grupa Wojciech401845%1406546%2454119849%
Sokołowski Andrzej402153%1477551%2570129951%
Kroll Adam452760%1759655%3334174952%
Kapuściński Rafał24938%883540%147066245%
Rudnicki Michał432353%1658652%2912149051%
Ladziński Michał431944%1607446%2913148751%
Karaś Zbigniew23939%873439%151769045%
Zachwieja Piotr221777%795671%139077956%
Wojtczak Maciej26727%943335%163874846%
Mituś Krzysztof31826%1133834%203293846%
Majewski Kamil341750%1256653%2189108650%
Grochowski Patryk262388%1067369%1937105354%
Tarnoci Miroslav251456%915156%163086453%
Jamroszczak Jarosław291862%1125953%2030102050%
Firfas Rafał432047%1537750%2817142751%
Maciejewski Marek31929%1174538%2118100147%
Skarbińska Agnieszka201155%774255%135569751%
Szufnarowski Przemysław351851%1296349%2320114249%
Bielicki Bartosz500%1500%16500%
Przybitkowski Kamil292069%997071%160394859%
Firfas Damian8563%291759%55429153%
Kościański Michał100%5240%934447%
Godziński Dawid221568%835161%147277653%
Zielińska Joanna19421%702231%123755345%
Walczak Janusz20420%681725%119751643%
Przybitkowska Joanna301447%1075551%187194350%
Siatkowski Przemysław77100%2121100%30023177%
Zieliński Krzysztof13646%452351%80539649%
Andrzejewska Milena300%10110%1645433%
Iwański Piotr200%600%791316%
Maliński Maciej9556%301550%51725249%
Ornowski Marcin211152%874653%158281451%
Konopa Bartosz11100%33100%573358%
Don Krzysztof18844%703043%122857046%
Zakrzewska Agata25728%923033%165774145%
Ledziński Łukasz11436%441943%76436448%
Zakrzewski Mateusz291034%1014040%173184749%
Szatkowski Krzysztof3133%11545%1858546%
Pacer Bartosz18844%702941%124158647%
Dobrzelecki Bartosz15747%542546%100050250%
Jeziorski Marcin8113%30723%52722042%
Niklas Jakub7343%251144%42221050%
552 2033 36301