1. AJC ART-TEL Jastrzębie-Zdrój Team 1 vs. Enjoy Squash Team 1
Pelech Patrik
03526  
111111  
Poleshchuk Daniel
Pilch Michał
037810  
111112  
Lipski Kajetan
Dróżdż Przemysław
30111111  
314  
Gorczycki Wojciech
Świerzyński Mateusz
231411488
126111111
Hernas Nataniel
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
1. S4S Squash For Silesia T3 vs. Sosnowiecki Squash Team
Wojciechowski Marcin
03224  
111111  
Zeman David
Piasecki Łukasz
1337119 
1111911 
Godula Maciej
Krasucki Wojciech
3219811811
17118116
Rygielski Rafał
Schneider Rafał
038108  
111211  
Patałąg Łukasz
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
1. SCT Squash Team Pszczyna vs. S4S Squash For Silesia T1
Pastuszka Przemysław
03471  
111111  
Byrtus Viktor
Kania Łukasz
03596  
111111  
Marszał Adrian
Nosal Daniel
03121  
111111  
Kozik Marcin
Lewandowski Aleksander
03311  
111111  
Olejniczak Robert
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
1. Squashowice M1 vs. S4S Squash For Silesia T2
Owczarczyk Łukasz
03543  
111111  
Teuchner Dan
Dudek Kamil
318111112 
119910 
Świeca Bartosz
Waniek Tomasz
03473  
111111  
Horzela Szymon
Brzozowski Tomasz
32111311611
9159118
Stolecki Maciej
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
2. S4S Squash For Silesia T2 vs. Sosnowiecki Squash Team
Teuchner Dan
03361  
111111  
Zeman David
Rózicki Łukasz
30111111  
878  
Godula Maciej
Horzela Szymon
30111111  
443  
Rygielski Rafał
Stolecki Maciej
231145116
61111411
Dawid Krzysztof
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
2. S4S Squash For Silesia T3 vs. S4S Squash For Silesia T1
Wojciechowski Marcin
03177  
111111  
Wasilewski Jakub
Schneider Rafał
03451  
111111  
Wycisło Wojciech
Kozik Aleksander
1311637 
6111111 
Kozik Marcin
Kowalewski Tomasz
03321  
111111  
Olejniczak Robert
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
2. SCT Squash Team Pszczyna vs. AJC ART-TEL Jastrzębie-Zdrój Tea
Pastuszka Przemysław
03559  
111111  
Pelech Patrik
Kania Łukasz
03291  
111111  
Pilch Michał
Nosal Daniel
03120  
111111  
Dróżdż Przemysław
Lewandowski Aleksander
039112  
111114  
Szuła Damian
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
2. Squashowice M1 vs. Enjoy Squash Team 1
Owczarczyk Łukasz
03734  
111111  
Poleshchuk Daniel
Dudek Kamil
03899  
111111  
Lipski Kajetan
Sowa Marek
3271112711
11810113
Gorczycki Wojciech
Waniek Tomasz
03643  
111111  
Hernas Nataniel
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
3. AJC ART-TEL Jastrzębie-Zdrój Team 1 vs. Squashowice M1
Pelech Patrik
3111131111 
611139 
Owczarczyk Łukasz
Pilch Michał
318111111 
11107 
Dudek Kamil
Dróżdż Przemysław
3110111111 
12348 
Sowa Marek
Świerzyński Mateusz
30111111  
955  
Waniek Tomasz
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
3. S4S Squash For Silesia T2 vs. S4S Squash For Silesia T1
Teuchner Dan
03855  
111111  
Byrtus Viktor
Rózicki Łukasz
32108141111
12111263
Marszał Adrian
Horzela Szymon
0311912  
131114  
Wasilewski Jakub
Stolecki Maciej
1391398 
11111111 
Wycisło Wojciech
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
3. SCT Squash Team Pszczyna vs. S4S Squash For Silesia T3
Pastuszka Przemysław
03489  
111111  
Piasecki Łukasz
Kania Łukasz
1313757 
11111111 
Krasucki Wojciech
Nosal Daniel
03463  
111111  
Kozik Aleksander
Kondzielnik Piotr
3211113511
9911117
Kowalewski Tomasz
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
3. Sosnowiecki Squash Team vs. Enjoy Squash Team 1
Zeman David
30111111  
000  
Poleshchuk Daniel
Godula Maciej
1311567 
6111111 
Lipski Kajetan
Dawid Krzysztof
1331144 
1151111 
Gorczycki Wojciech
Patałąg Łukasz
03964  
111111  
Hernas Nataniel
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
4. S4S Squash For Silesia T2 vs. S4S Squash For Silesia T3
Teuchner Dan
30111111  
747  
Piasecki Łukasz
Rózicki Łukasz
30111111  
944  
Krasucki Wojciech
Świeca Bartosz
30111113  
1911  
Schneider Rafał
Stolecki Maciej
3211711911
8115118
Kozik Aleksander
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
4. SCT Squash Team Pszczyna vs. Squashowice M1
Pastuszka Przemysław
039118  
111311  
Owczarczyk Łukasz
Kania Łukasz
03427  
111111  
Dudek Kamil
Nosal Daniel
03485  
111111  
Sowa Marek
Kondzielnik Piotr
03547  
111111  
Waniek Tomasz
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
Stan na: