1. S4S Squash For Silesia Orzech Team 1 vs. AJC ART-TEL Jastrzębie-Zdrój Team 1
10:00 4-12-2021, Korty: 9, 10
Byrtus Viktor
30111111  
620  
Zawadzki Michał
Marszał Adrian
30111111  
732  
Wydmański Tomasz
Wasilewski Jakub
30111111  
836  
Nieznański Mateusz
Woziwodzki Jakub
30111111  
246  
Kacperski Adrian
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
2. Sosnowiecki Squash Team vs. S4S Squash For Silesia Orzech Team 3
10:00 4-12-2021, Korty: 3, 8
Zeman David
30111111  
474  
Kelar Alex
Jachimowicz Michał
30111111  
549  
Piasecki Łukasz
Stachowiak Jarosław
30121111  
1072  
Krasucki Wojciech
Machno Artur
3211911211
7114116
Kozik Aleksander
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
3. Aplikuj.pl Enjoy Squash Team vs. S4S Squash For Silesia Orzech Team 2
10:00 4-12-2021, Korty: 1, 2
Kischel Julian
32111171111
7131194
Dudek Piotr
Lipski Kajetan
30111111  
418  
Rózicki Łukasz
Hernas Nataniel
30111111  
246  
Świeca Bartosz
Szymczyk Michał
30111111  
784  
Dudek Kamil
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
5. S4S Squash For Silesia Orzech Team 1 vs. S4S Squash For Silesia Orzech Team 2
11:00 4-12-2021, Korty: 9, 10
Byrtus Viktor
30111111  
583  
Dudek Piotr
Woziwodzki Jakub
30111111  
755  
Rózicki Łukasz
Wycisło Wojciech
311111811 
33117 
Świeca Bartosz
Kozik Marcin
30111111  
745  
Dudek Kamil
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
6. Sosnowiecki Squash Team vs. Aplikuj.pl Enjoy Squash Team
11:00 4-12-2021, Korty: 1, 2
Zeman David
30111115  
6613  
Kischel Julian
Jachimowicz Michał
1326116 
1111711 
Lipski Kajetan
Dawid Krzysztof
231181166
91161111
Gorczycki Wojciech
Machno Artur
1313676 
11111111 
Hernas Nataniel
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
7. S4S Squash For Silesia Orzech Team 3 vs. SCT Squash Team Pszczyna
12:00 4-12-2021, Korty: 1, 2
Kelar Alex
03745  
111111  
Solnicky Jakub
Krasucki Wojciech
03037  
111111  
Dobry Marek
Kozik Aleksander
03555  
111111  
Olejniczak Robert
Kowalewski Tomasz
03333  
111111  
Dróżdż Przemysław
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
8. AJC ART-TEL Jastrzębie-Zdrój Team 1 vs. S4S Squash For Silesia Orzech Team 2
12:00 4-12-2021, Korty: 3, 8
Pelech Patrik
1311336 
6111111 
Dudek Piotr
Atras Przemysław
311111911 
63118 
Rózicki Łukasz
Chojnacki Sebastian
32510111111
1112885
Świeca Bartosz
Zawadzki Michał
1351333 
11111111 
Dudek Kamil
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
9. S4S Squash For Silesia Orzech Team 1 vs. Sosnowiecki Squash Team
12:00 12-12-2021, Korty: 9, 10
Byrtus Viktor
32111081311
51211117
Zeman David
Marszał Adrian
30111111  
464  
Jachimowicz Michał
Wasilewski Jakub
3111111111 
13656 
Stachowiak Jarosław
Woziwodzki Jakub
30111111  
570  
Machno Artur
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
10. SCT Squash Team Pszczyna vs. S4S Squash For Silesia Orzech Team 2
13:00 4-12-2021, Korty: 1, 2
Solnicky Jakub
30111111  
653  
Dudek Piotr
Dobry Marek
30111111  
488  
Rózicki Łukasz
Przybysz Grzegorz
32101111811
1257113
Świeca Bartosz
Olejniczak Robert
30111111  
574  
Dudek Kamil
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
3. SCT Squash Team Pszczyna vs. AJC ART-TEL Jastrzębie-Zdrój Team 1
Solnicky Jakub
30111111  
541  
Pelech Patrik
Przybysz Grzegorz
13114118 
1311511 
Atras Przemysław
Pilch Michał
3289111111
1111682
Chojnacki Sebastian
Dróżdż Przemysław
30111211  
6107  
Nieznański Mateusz
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
Stan na: