1. AJC ART-TEL JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ TEAM 2 vs. S4S Squash For Silesia Orzech Team 4
10:00 4-12-2021, Kort: 1
Kubíček Aleš
30111211  
9105  
Ratka Łukasz
Przerada Mariusz
316111311 
118113 
Nowicki Bartosz
Steizer Adrian
3211411611
9118119
Schneider Rafał
Grzywa Jacek
031076  
121111  
Jędrocha Grzegorz
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
2. Enjoy Squash Team 2 vs. Squashowice M2
10:00 4-12-2021, Kort: 2
Czana Tomasz
03000  
111111  
Chruściński Bartosz
Dębski Paweł
03000  
111111  
Czechowicz Marek
Toboła Łukasz
03000  
111111  
Prokhoda Anton
Łapa Jerzy
03000  
111111  
Pocześniak Mariusz
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
3. Via Sport Beer Fight Team vs. Via Sport Yasumi Team
10:00 4-12-2021, Kort: 3
Miliński Krystian
30111111  
548  
Szczepański Dawid
Kędzierski Mateusz
30111112  
8810  
Różycki Grzegorz
Wicher Mateusz
30121112  
10110  
Kubica Marcin
Terka Mariusz
3111121111 
61474 
Polanowski Michał
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
4. S4S Squash For Silesia Orzech Team 4 vs. Squashowice M2
12:00 4-12-2021, Kort: 3
Nowicki Bartosz
0381010  
111212  
Chruściński Bartosz
Borg Michał
32125111112
14118510
Czechowicz Marek
Schneider Rafał
3213981111
11111178
Prokhoda Anton
Jędrocha Grzegorz
30111111  
755  
Pocześniak Mariusz
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
5. AJC ART-TEL JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ TEAM 2 vs. Via Sport Yasumi Team
12:00 4-12-2021, Kort: 2
Kubíček Aleš
30111112  
9610  
Szczepański Dawid
Przerada Mariusz
30111111  
636  
Różycki Grzegorz
Kujawa Piotr
30111111  
066  
Szynalik Bogusz
Steizer Adrian
30111212  
61010  
Czuchraniak Jakub
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
6. Enjoy Squash Team 2 vs. Via Sport Beer Fight Team
12:00 4-12-2021, Kort: 1
Czana Tomasz
03000  
111111  
Miliński Krystian
Dębski Paweł
03000  
111111  
Kędzierski Mateusz
Toboła Łukasz
03000  
111111  
Patałąg Piotr
Łapa Jerzy
03000  
111111  
Terka Mariusz
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
7. Via Sport Yasumi Team vs. S4S Squash For Silesia Orzech Team 4
14:00 4-12-2021, Korty: 1, 2
Grys Joachim
03525  
111111  
Ratka Łukasz
Jończyk Paweł
1391178 
1191111 
Borg Michał
Kubica Marcin
13861611 
11111413 
Konieczny Kamil
Polanowski Michał
03849  
111111  
Bellinger Mark
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
Stan na: