2. AJC ART-TEL JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ TEAM 2 vs. Enjoy Squash Team 2
13:00 29.01.2022, Korty: 3, 4
Przerada Mariusz
30111111  
000  
Czana Tomasz
Kujawa Piotr
30111111  
000  
Dębski Paweł
Polański Jarosław
30111111  
000  
Toboła Łukasz
Komorowski Jacek
30111111  
000  
Łapa Jerzy
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
3. S4S Squash For Silesia Orzech Team 4 vs. Via Sport Beer Fight Team
11:30 29.01.2022, Korty: 1, 2
Nowicki Bartosz
03458  
111111  
Patałąg Łukasz
Schneider Rafał
13710116 
1112511 
Kędzierski Mateusz
Jędrocha Grzegorz
3288111211
11116106
Habas Krzysztof
Bellinger Mark
311451111 
121114 
Terka Mariusz
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
4. Via Sport Yasumi Team vs. Enjoy Squash Team 2
14:30 29.01.2022, Korty: 1, 2
Kamracki Marcin
30111111  
000  
Czana Tomasz
Szczepański Dawid
30111111  
000  
Dębski Paweł
Szynalik Bogusz
30111111  
000  
Toboła Łukasz
Stokowiec Dawid
30111111  
000  
Łapa Jerzy
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
5. Squashowice M2 vs. AJC ART-TEL JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ TEAM 2
11:30 29.01.2022, Korty: 3, 4
Chruściński Bartosz
30111111  
556  
Przerada Mariusz
Czechowicz Marek
311111811 
98114 
Kujawa Piotr
Prokop Wojciech
03678  
111111  
Mrowczyk Andrzej
Szczerba Marcin
13136115 
1511511 
Komorowski Jacek
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
6. Enjoy Squash Team 2 vs. S4S Squash For Silesia Orzech Team 4
14:30 29.01.2022, Korty: 3, 4
Czana Tomasz
03000  
111111  
Ratka Łukasz
Dębski Paweł
03000  
111111  
Nowicki Bartosz
Toboła Łukasz
03000  
111111  
Borg Michał
Łapa Jerzy
03000  
111111  
Schneider Rafał
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
7. Via Sport Beer Fight Team vs. AJC ART-TEL JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ TEAM 2
10:00 29.01.2022, Korty: 3, 4
Kastelik Paweł
30111112  
5810  
Przerada Mariusz
Wikliński Wojciech
03899  
111111  
Kujawa Piotr
Habas Krzysztof
30121111  
1081  
Mrowczyk Andrzej
Patałąg Piotr
30111211  
6102  
Polański Jarosław
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
8. Via Sport Yasumi Team vs. Squashowice M2
10:00 29.01.2022, Korty: 1, 2
Kamracki Marcin
1394114 
1111811 
Chruściński Bartosz
Szczepański Dawid
1311917 
8111111 
Czechowicz Marek
Szynalik Bogusz
237114113
11611411
Prokop Wojciech
Stokowiec Dawid
13111050 
9121111 
Szczerba Marcin
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
1. Squashowice M2 vs. Via Sport Beer Fight Team
13:00 29.01.2022, Korty: 1, 2
Czechowicz Marek
1337145 
11111211 
Wikliński Wojciech
Prokop Wojciech
031194  
131111  
Janik Adrian
Danowski Zdziebło Michał
1315695 
13111111 
Patałąg Piotr
Szczerba Marcin
1371435 
11121111 
Terka Mariusz
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
Stan na: