1. PoLejMi PLM Team vs. Enjoy Squash Team 3
WALKOVER
03000  
111111  
Mazur Łukasz
WALKOVER
03000  
111111  
Bieńkowski Robert
WALKOVER
03000  
111111  
Majchrzak Michał
WALKOVER
03000  
111111  
Łapa Jerzy
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
1. Squashowice M4 vs. SCT Squash Team Pszczyna M2
Nowicki Bartosz
30111111  
865  
Stawowy Łukasz
Sitarz Marek
231141436
311121111
Mazur Tomasz
Widuch Michał
30111111  
466  
Dzik Dominik
Łopatka Bartłomiej
238111126
11881111
Gumiński Sławomir
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
1. Squashowice M5 vs. AJC ART-TEL JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ TEAM 3
Górecki Łukasz
035106  
111211  
Hlisnikovsky Petr
Olek Roman
03448  
111111  
Burek Szymon
Klimczyk Grzegorz
30111111  
677  
Brożyna Damian
Krawczyk Bartosz
30111111  
379  
Kaczmarski Arkadiusz
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
2. Enjoy Fajerwerki Korsarz vs. Squashowice M5
Wadoń Aleksander
1387118 
1111811 
Górecki Łukasz
Kubiak Piotr
311151111 
81186 
Olek Roman
Kubik Zbigniew
30111111  
349  
Klimczyk Grzegorz
Wawrzkowicz Dawid
03043  
111111  
Krawczyk Bartosz
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
2. Enjoy Squash Team 3 vs. SCT Squash Team Pszczyna M2
Mazur Łukasz
30111111  
985  
Mazur Tomasz
Toboła Łukasz
32101281111
12101154
Dzik Dominik
Bieńkowski Robert
30111113  
4611  
Pudełko Michał
Łapa Jerzy
32111011511
3125118
Gumiński Sławomir
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
2. PoLejMi PLM Team vs. AJC ART-TEL JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ TEAM 3
WALKOVER
03000  
111111  
Hlisnikovsky Petr
WALKOVER
03000  
111111  
Burek Szymon
WALKOVER
03000  
111111  
Brożyna Damian
WALKOVER
03000  
111111  
Kaczmarski Arkadiusz
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
3. Enjoy Fajerwerki Korsarz vs. Squashowice M4
Wadoń Aleksander
03391  
111111  
Nowicki Bartosz
Kubiak Piotr
30111211  
4105  
Sitarz Marek
Kubik Zbigniew
03888  
111111  
Widuch Michał
Wawrzkowicz Dawid
13121088 
10121111 
Łopatka Bartłomiej
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
3. SCT Squash Team Pszczyna M2 vs. AJC ART-TEL JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ
Stawowy Łukasz
03435  
111111  
Hlisnikovsky Petr
Mazur Tomasz
03346  
111111  
Burek Szymon
Pudełko Michał
1376119 
1111611 
Brożyna Damian
Gumiński Sławomir
30111111  
769  
Kaczmarski Arkadiusz
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
3. Squashowice M5 vs. PoLejMi PLM Team
Górecki Łukasz
30111111  
000  
WALKOVER
Olek Roman
30111111  
000  
WALKOVER
Klimczyk Grzegorz
30111111  
000  
WALKOVER
Krawczyk Bartosz
30111111  
000  
WALKOVER
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
4. Enjoy Fajerwerki Korsarz vs. PoLejMi PLM Team
Wadoń Aleksander
30111111  
000  
WALKOVER
Kubiak Piotr
30111111  
000  
WALKOVER
Kubik Zbigniew
30111111  
000  
WALKOVER
Wawrzkowicz Dawid
30111111  
000  
WALKOVER
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
Stan na: