1. Squashowice M4 vs. Enjoy Squash Team 3
Nowicki Bartosz
321011111111
1213725
Toboła Łukasz
Sitarz Marek
13121164 
1461111 
Micherdziński-Korczyk Wiktor
Widuch Michał
30111111  
882  
Majchrzak Michał
Szczerba Marcin
1311693 
7111111 
Łapa Jerzy
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
1. Squashowice M5 vs. SCT Squash Team Pszczyna M2
Bogacz Maciej
035125  
111411  
Stawowy Łukasz
Olek Roman
1311775 
7111111 
Mazur Tomasz
Klimczyk Grzegorz
311151112 
611610 
Dzik Dominik
Krawczyk Bartosz
2311911105
61191211
Gumiński Sławomir
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
2. Enjoy Fajerwerki Korsarz vs. Enjoy Squash Team 3
Wadoń Aleksander
1381164 
1161111 
Toboła Łukasz
Kubiak Piotr
03973  
111111  
Micherdziński-Korczyk Wiktor
Gołdyn Przemysław
03666  
111111  
Majchrzak Michał
Kubik Zbigniew
03827  
111111  
Łapa Jerzy
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
2. PoLejMi PLM Team vs. SCT Squash Team Pszczyna M2
Matyja Michał
311111911 
45115 
Stawowy Łukasz
Choromański Przemysław
03000  
111111  
Mazur Tomasz
Liszewski Rafał
311111711 
98116 
Dzik Dominik
Bułka Bartosz
1311155 
8111111 
Gumiński Sławomir
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
2. Squashowice M4 vs. AJC ART-TEL JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ TEAM 3
Nowicki Bartosz
03789  
111111  
Hlisnikovsky Petr
Sitarz Marek
03882  
111111  
Burek Szymon
Widuch Michał
30121111  
1055  
Grygierek Mateusz
Szczerba Marcin
30111211  
4107  
Brożyna Damian
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
3. Enjoy Fajerwerki Korsarz vs. SCT Squash Team Pszczyna M2
Wadoń Aleksander
03582  
111111  
Stawowy Łukasz
Kubiak Piotr
30111111  
575  
Mazur Tomasz
Kubik Zbigniew
031268  
141111  
Dzik Dominik
Wawrzkowicz Dawid
03316  
111111  
Gumiński Sławomir
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
3. Enjoy Squash Team 3 vs. AJC ART-TEL JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ TEAM 3
Mazur Łukasz
13712410 
11101112 
Hlisnikovsky Petr
Toboła Łukasz
13991113 
1111915 
Burek Szymon
Micherdziński-Korczyk Wiktor
30111111  
468  
Grygierek Mateusz
Łapa Jerzy
30111111  
237  
Brożyna Damian
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
3. Squashowice M5 vs. Squashowice M4
Prokhoda Anton
235118132
116111111
Nowicki Bartosz
Olek Roman
03746  
111111  
Widuch Michał
Klimczyk Grzegorz
0313118  
151311  
Szczerba Marcin
Krawczyk Bartosz
30111111  
545  
Nagórski Jakub
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
4. Enjoy Fajerwerki Korsarz vs. AJC ART-TEL JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ TEA
Wadoń Aleksander
03654  
111111  
Hlisnikovsky Petr
Kubiak Piotr
3281151111
1141196
Burek Szymon
Kubik Zbigniew
2311111049
57121111
Grygierek Mateusz
Wawrzkowicz Dawid
03477  
111111  
Brożyna Damian
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
4. Squashowice M4 vs. PoLejMi PLM Team
Nowicki Bartosz
30111111  
633  
Matyja Michał
Sitarz Marek
30111111  
000  
Choromański Przemysław
Widuch Michał
30111111  
856  
Liszewski Rafał
Szczerba Marcin
3211115812
86111110
Bułka Bartosz
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
4. Squashowice M5 vs. Enjoy Squash Team 3
Prokhoda Anton
231151467
511121111
Mazur Łukasz
Bogacz Maciej
03567  
111111  
Micherdziński-Korczyk Wiktor
Olek Roman
3235111111
1111669
Bieńkowski Robert
Klimczyk Grzegorz
03336  
111111  
Łapa Jerzy
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
Stan na: