1. PoLejMi PLM Team vs. Enjoy Squash Team 3
10:00 27-02-2021, Korty: 3, 4
Matyja Michał
03789  
111111  
Toboła Łukasz
Choromański Przemysław
034710  
111112  
Micherdziński-Korczyk Wiktor
Liszewski Rafał
311115211 
613114 
Opyrchał Jakub
Bułka Bartosz
131512810 
17101112 
Majchrzak Michał
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
1. Squashowice M4 vs. SCT Squash Team Pszczyna M2
10:00 27-02-2021, Kort: 2
Nowicki Bartosz
30111111  
534  
Stiskun Maciej
Sitarz Marek
13711126 
1121411 
Stawowy Łukasz
Widuch Michał
30111111  
513  
Dzik Dominik
Łopatka Bartłomiej
311111911 
87114 
Pudełko Michał
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
1. Squashowice M5 vs. AJC ART-TEL JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ TEAM 3
10:00 27-02-2021, Kort: 1
Górecki Łukasz
30111111  
000  
WALKOVER
Klimczyk Grzegorz
30111111  
000  
WALKOVER
Krawczyk Bartosz
30111111  
000  
WALKOVER
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
2. Enjoy Fajerwerki Korsarz vs. Squashowice M5
12:00 27-02-2021, Kort: 1
Wadoń Aleksander
131010116 
1212711 
Górecki Łukasz
Kubiak Piotr
30131111  
1172  
Klimczyk Grzegorz
Kubik Zbigniew
236111156
11881111
Krawczyk Bartosz
Wawrzkowicz Dawid
30111111  
000  
WALKOVER
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
2. Enjoy Squash Team 3 vs. SCT Squash Team Pszczyna M2
12:00 27-02-2021, Korty: 3, 4
Mazur Łukasz
30111111  
553  
Stiskun Maciej
Toboła Łukasz
1381188 
1181111 
Stawowy Łukasz
Micherdziński-Korczyk Wiktor
30111111  
689  
Dzik Dominik
Opyrchał Jakub
30111111  
518  
Pudełko Michał
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
2. PoLejMi PLM Team vs. AJC ART-TEL JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ TEAM 3
12:00 27-02-2021, Kort: 2
Matyja Michał
30111111  
000  
WALKOVER
Choromański Przemysław
30111111  
000  
WALKOVER
Liszewski Rafał
30111111  
000  
WALKOVER
Bułka Bartosz
30111111  
000  
WALKOVER
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
3. Enjoy Fajerwerki Korsarz vs. Squashowice M4
14:00 27-02-2021, Kort: 1
Kubiak Piotr
03799  
111111  
Nowicki Bartosz
Gołdyn Przemysław
03970  
111111  
Sitarz Marek
Kubik Zbigniew
03725  
111111  
Widuch Michał
Wawrzkowicz Dawid
039102  
111211  
Łopatka Bartłomiej
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
3. SCT Squash Team Pszczyna M2 vs. AJC ART-TEL JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ
14:00 27-02-2021, Korty: 3, 4
Stiskun Maciej
30111111  
000  
WALKOVER
Stawowy Łukasz
30111111  
000  
WALKOVER
Dzik Dominik
30111111  
000  
WALKOVER
Pudełko Michał
30111111  
000  
WALKOVER
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
3. Squashowice M5 vs. PoLejMi PLM Team
14:00 27-02-2021, Kort: 2
Górecki Łukasz
03251  
111111  
Matyja Michał
Klimczyk Grzegorz
3211911711
6118119
Choromański Przemysław
Krawczyk Bartosz
231181168
51141111
Liszewski Rafał
WALKOVER
03000  
111111  
Bułka Bartosz
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
4. Enjoy Fajerwerki Korsarz vs. PoLejMi PLM Team
16:00 27-02-2021, Korty: 1, 2, 3, 4
Wadoń Aleksander
03438  
111111  
Matyja Michał
Kubiak Piotr
30111111  
998  
Choromański Przemysław
Kubik Zbigniew
2391111117
11138911
Liszewski Rafał
Wawrzkowicz Dawid
1301159 
1191111 
Bułka Bartosz
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
Stan na: