1. Koalicja Kumpli w Kwiecie Wieku vs. SCT Squash Team Pszczyna M2
10:00 29-01-2022, Korty: 1, 2
Latus Przemysław
32111371111
13111128
Kania Łukasz
Sikora Arkadiusz
1311673 
5111111 
Gumiński Sławomir
Pożdżał Michał
32118111111
6119137
Stawowy Łukasz
Serafin Tomasz
03489  
111111  
Mazur Tomasz
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
2. Korsarz Enjoy Squash Team vs. AJC ART-TEL JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ TEAM 3
10:00 29-01-2022, Kort: 3
Majchrzak Michał
03364  
111111  
Hlisnikovsky Petr
Wadoń Aleksander
037109  
111211  
Burek Szymon
Kubik Zbigniew
03845  
111111  
Woźny Rafał
Wawrzkowicz Dawid
03666  
111111  
Sikora Adam
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
3. Squashowice M4 vs. SCT Squash Team Pszczyna M2
11:30 29-01-2022, Kort: 3
Piernikarz Igor
231256114
101111811
Kania Łukasz
Olek Roman
03663  
111111  
Gumiński Sławomir
Krawczyk Bartosz
311111811 
77117 
Stawowy Łukasz
Nagórski Jakub
1311166 
5111111 
Mazur Tomasz
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
4. TST U Przewoźnika Tychy vs. AJC ART-TEL JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ TEAM 3
11:30 29-01-2022, Korty: 1, 2
Pastuszka Przemysław
30131111  
1136  
Adolf Adrian
Przewoźnik Rafał
30111111  
958  
Woźny Rafał
Śmietana Łukasz
30111111  
673  
Kamiński Łukasz
Ribalta Pablo
30111113  
7711  
Brożyna Damian
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
5. Koalicja Kumpli w Kwiecie Wieku vs. Korsarz Enjoy Squash Team
12:30 29-01-2022, Korty: 1, 2
Latus Przemysław
3111101111 
51258 
Majchrzak Michał
Sikora Arkadiusz
30111111  
865  
Wadoń Aleksander
Pożdżał Michał
30111111  
674  
Bieńkowski Robert
Serafin Tomasz
03965  
111111  
Kubik Zbigniew
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
6. AJC ART-TEL JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ TEAM 3 vs. Squashowice M4
12:30 29-01-2022, Kort: 3
Hlisnikovsky Petr
30111111  
444  
Piernikarz Igor
Adolf Adrian
317141111 
111266 
Olek Roman
Burek Szymon
03589  
111111  
Krawczyk Bartosz
Sikora Adam
30111111  
518  
Nagórski Jakub
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
7. SCT Squash Team Pszczyna M2 vs. Korsarz Enjoy Squash Team
13:30 29-01-2022, Korty: 1, 2
Kania Łukasz
30111111  
269  
Majchrzak Michał
Gumiński Sławomir
30111111  
595  
Bieńkowski Robert
Stawowy Łukasz
03599  
111111  
Kubik Zbigniew
Mazur Tomasz
32911121111
1151429
Wawrzkowicz Dawid
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
8. TST U Przewoźnika Tychy vs. Koalicja Kumpli w Kwiecie Wieku
14:00 29-01-2022, Kort: 3
Pastuszka Przemysław
311181811 
511165 
Latus Przemysław
Przewoźnik Rafał
3111111111 
13774 
Sikora Arkadiusz
Śmietana Łukasz
32139111111
11111382
Pożdżał Michał
Ribalta Pablo
316111111 
11993 
Serafin Tomasz
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
Stan na: