1. Korsarz Enjoy Squash Team vs. Squashowice M4
10:00 26-02-2022, Korty: 1, 2
Gołdyn Przemysław
1311735 
6111111 
Piernikarz Damian
Kubiak Piotr
30111111  
636  
Sitarz Marek
Bieńkowski Robert
03627  
111111  
Piernikarz Igor
Kubik Zbigniew
1311377 
5111111 
Olek Roman
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
2. AJC ART-TEL JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ TEAM 3 vs. Koalicja Kumpli w Kwiecie Wieku
10:00 26-02-2022, Kort: 3
Hlisnikovsky Petr
30111311  
6119  
Skalny Mariusz
Woźny Rafał
03888  
111111  
Olczyk Remigiusz
Sikora Adam
3211811511
9118115
Bieniek Tomasz
Jarocki Przemysław
03686  
111111  
Pożdżał Michał
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
3. SCT Squash Team Pszczyna M2 vs. TST U Przewoźnika Tychy
11:00 26-02-2022, Korty: 1, 2
Kania Łukasz
13981111 
1111813 
Pastuszka Przemysław
Gumiński Sławomir
231111662
35111111
Przewoźnik Rafał
Pławecki Kamil
03798  
111111  
Śmietana Łukasz
Dzik Dominik
30111111  
857  
Ribalta Pablo
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
4. Squashowice M4 vs. Koalicja Kumpli w Kwiecie Wieku
12:00 26-02-2022, Kort: 3
Piernikarz Damian
1398124 
11111011 
Skalny Mariusz
Sitarz Marek
2311115512
59111114
Olczyk Remigiusz
Piernikarz Igor
031393  
151111  
Bieniek Tomasz
Olek Roman
30111111  
678  
Pożdżał Michał
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
5. Korsarz Enjoy Squash Team vs. TST U Przewoźnika Tychy
12:00 26-02-2022, Korty: 1, 2
Gołdyn Przemysław
03237  
111111  
Pastuszka Przemysław
Kubiak Piotr
1311886 
7111111 
Przewoźnik Rafał
Bieńkowski Robert
03446  
111111  
Śmietana Łukasz
Kubik Zbigniew
1391189 
1151111 
Ribalta Pablo
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
6. AJC ART-TEL JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ TEAM 3 vs. SCT Squash Team Pszczyna M2
14:00 26-02-2022, Kort: 3
Hlisnikovsky Petr
30111211  
7106  
Kania Łukasz
Adolf Adrian
031175  
131111  
Gumiński Sławomir
Woźny Rafał
03394  
111111  
Pławecki Kamil
Sikora Adam
03485  
111111  
Dzik Dominik
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
7. TST U Przewoźnika Tychy vs. Squashowice M4
13:00 26-02-2022, Korty: 1, 2
Pastuszka Przemysław
30111111  
454  
Sitarz Marek
Przewoźnik Rafał
3271151211
11711105
Piernikarz Igor
Śmietana Łukasz
30111111  
351  
Olek Roman
Ribalta Pablo
30111111  
000  
WALKOVER
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
Stan na: