2. Enjoy Squash Team 2 vs. Enjoy Squash Team 1
10:00 25-01-2020, Kort: 4
Dębski Paweł
03523  
111111  
Poleshchuk Daniel
Jaszczurowski Piotr
031183  
131111  
Lipski Kajetan
Grzybek Przemysław
03572  
111111  
Hernas Nataniel
Salitra Robert
1311543 
9111111 
Kliś Maciej
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
2. Squash and More Pluscom Via Sport vs. Kanlux Vitasport Żory
10:00 25-01-2020, Kort: 3
Gorczycki Wojciech
30111111  
757  
Wajda Wojciech
Wicher Mateusz
30111111  
389  
Chrapkiewicz Piotr
Miliński Krystian
30111111  
838  
Nieradzik Marcin
Wojciechowski Marcin
30111111  
362  
Barski Tomasz
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
2. Squash Point Team vs. S4S Squash For Silesia T2
10:00 25-01-2020, Kort: 2
Rygielski Rafał
03976  
111111  
Horzela Szymon
Dawid Krzysztof
30111111  
978  
Świeca Bartosz
Patałąg Łukasz
3111111211 
97146 
Goral Krzysztof
Wikliński Wojciech
03899  
111111  
Kastelik Paweł
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
2. SquashFit Verman Combatans vs. S4S Squash For Silesia T1
10:00 25-01-2020, Kort: 1
Stolecki Maciej
03338  
111111  
Byrtus Viktor
Brzozowski Tomasz
03377  
111111  
Wasilewski Jakub
Kania Tomasz
03243  
111111  
Gogol Jakub
Kopeć Michał
03594  
111111  
Olejniczak Robert
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
3. Enjoy Squash Team 1 vs. Squash Point Team
12:30 25-01-2020, Kort: 2
Poleshchuk Daniel
30111111  
821  
Rygielski Rafał
Lipski Kajetan
30111112  
1710  
Dawid Krzysztof
Hernas Nataniel
30111111  
535  
Patałąg Łukasz
Kliś Maciej
311171111 
31169 
Niechciał Piotr
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
3. Enjoy Squash Team 2 vs. Squash and More Pluscom Via Sport
12:30 25-01-2020, Kort: 1
Jaszczurowski Piotr
03469  
111111  
Gorczycki Wojciech
Figura Tomasz
03755  
111111  
Wicher Mateusz
Jóźwiak Piotr
03818  
111111  
Miliński Krystian
Salitra Robert
13910118 
1112811 
Kędzierski Mateusz
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
3. Kanlux Vitasport Żory vs. S4S Squash For Silesia T1
12:30 25-01-2020, Kort: 3
Wajda Wojciech
03543  
111111  
Wycisło Wojciech
Chrapkiewicz Piotr
03584  
111111  
Wasilewski Jakub
Nieradzik Marcin
03133  
111111  
Gogol Jakub
Barski Tomasz
03411  
111111  
Kozik Marcin
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
3. SquashFit Verman Combatans vs. S4S Squash For Silesia T2
12:30 25-01-2020, Kort: 4
Stolecki Maciej
30111111  
753  
Świeca Bartosz
Sowa Marek
30111111  
986  
Goral Krzysztof
Brzozowski Tomasz
315131111 
111179 
Kastelik Paweł
Kania Tomasz
30111111  
878  
Ratka Łukasz
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
4. Enjoy Squash Team 1 vs. SquashFit Verman Combatans
15:00 25-01-2020, Kort: 3
Poleshchuk Daniel
30111111  
334  
Stolecki Maciej
Lipski Kajetan
318111111 
11821 
Sowa Marek
Hernas Nataniel
30111111  
889  
Brzozowski Tomasz
Kliś Maciej
311171111 
91153 
Kopeć Michał
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
4. Enjoy Squash Team 2 vs. Kanlux Vitasport Żory
15:00 25-01-2020, Kort: 4
Dębski Paweł
1311735 
2111111 
Wajda Wojciech
Grzybek Przemysław
03866  
111111  
Chrapkiewicz Piotr
Figura Tomasz
30111111  
389  
Nieradzik Marcin
Jóźwiak Piotr
319111111 
11813 
Barski Tomasz
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
4. S4S Squash For Silesia T2 vs. S4S Squash For Silesia T1
15:00 25-01-2020, Kort: 1
Świeca Bartosz
03154  
111111  
Byrtus Viktor
Goral Krzysztof
03355  
111111  
Gogol Jakub
Kastelik Paweł
03479  
111111  
Kozik Marcin
Ratka Łukasz
03591  
111111  
Olejniczak Robert
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
4. Squash Point Team vs. Squash and More Pluscom Via Sport
15:00 25-01-2020, Kort: 2
Rygielski Rafał
239111197
11831111
Gorczycki Wojciech
Dawid Krzysztof
237111115
11113511
Wicher Mateusz
Patałąg Łukasz
1367115 
1111511 
Miliński Krystian
Wikliński Wojciech
1311395 
9111111 
Wojciechowski Marcin
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
1. Enjoy Squash Team 1 vs. Kanlux Vitasport Żory
17:30 25-01-2020, Korty: 1, 2
Poleshchuk Daniel
30111111  
655  
Wajda Wojciech
Lipski Kajetan
30111111  
442  
Chrapkiewicz Piotr
Hernas Nataniel
30111111  
776  
Nieradzik Marcin
Kliś Maciej
30111111  
835  
Barski Tomasz
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
1. Squash Point Team vs. SquashFit Verman Combatans
17:30 25-01-2020, Korty: 3, 4
Rygielski Rafał
031057  
121111  
Stolecki Maciej
Dawid Krzysztof
138101110 
1112612 
Sowa Marek
Patałąg Łukasz
311191111 
81147 
Brzozowski Tomasz
Niechciał Piotr
1387116 
1111411 
Kania Tomasz
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
Stan na: