3. S4S Squash For Silesia T1 vs. Kanlux Vitasport Żory
Wycisło Wojciech
30111111  
000  
WALKOVER
Wasilewski Jakub
30111111  
000  
WALKOVER
Gogol Jakub
30111111  
000  
WALKOVER
Kozik Marcin
30111111  
000  
WALKOVER
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
3. Squash and More Pluscom Via Sport vs. Enjoy Squash Team 2
Sokół Adrian
30111111  
000  
WALKOVER
Dobry Marek
30111111  
000  
WALKOVER
Gorczycki Wojciech
30111111  
000  
WALKOVER
Wicher Mateusz
30111111  
000  
WALKOVER
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
3. Squash and More Pluscom Via Sport vs. Kanlux Vitasport Żory
Dobry Marek
30111111  
000  
WALKOVER
Gorczycki Wojciech
30111111  
000  
WALKOVER
Wicher Mateusz
30111111  
000  
WALKOVER
Kędzierski Mateusz
30111111  
000  
WALKOVER
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
4. Enjoy Squash Team 1 vs. Enjoy Squash Team 2
Pełczyński Adam
30111111  
000  
WALKOVER
Lipski Kajetan
30111111  
000  
WALKOVER
Hernas Nataniel
30111111  
000  
WALKOVER
Kliś Maciej
30111111  
000  
WALKOVER
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
4. Enjoy Squash Team 1 vs. Kanlux Vitasport Żory
Pełczyński Adam
30111111  
000  
WALKOVER
Lipski Kajetan
30111111  
000  
WALKOVER
Hernas Nataniel
30111111  
000  
WALKOVER
Kliś Maciej
30111111  
000  
WALKOVER
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
4. Squash Point Team vs. SquashFit Verman Combatans
Rygielski Rafał
3211114912
74111110
Stolecki Maciej
Dawid Krzysztof
1312968 
10111111 
Chruściński Bartosz
Habas Krzysztof
239118116
11611411
Brzozowski Tomasz
Wikliński Wojciech
13114118 
1311311 
Breguła Maciej
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
2. Squash Point Team vs. S4S Squash For Silesia T2
10:00 27-06-2020, Korty: 3, 4
Rygielski Rafał
038133  
111511  
Horzela Szymon
Dawid Krzysztof
3111111011 
76128 
Mucha Michał
Habas Krzysztof
317111111 
11778 
Ratka Łukasz
Wikliński Wojciech
30111111  
000  
WALKOVER
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
2. SquashFit Verman Combatans vs. S4S Squash For Silesia T1
10:00 27-06-2020, Korty: 1, 2
Stolecki Maciej
03165  
111111  
Wasilewski Jakub
Chruściński Bartosz
03416  
111111  
Gogol Jakub
Brzozowski Tomasz
03585  
111111  
Kozik Marcin
Kania Tomasz
03427  
111111  
Olejniczak Robert
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
3. Enjoy Squash Team 1 vs. Squash Point Team
11:30 27-06-2020, Korty: 3, 4
Pełczyński Adam
30111111  
345  
Rygielski Rafał
Lipski Kajetan
30111211  
8102  
Dawid Krzysztof
Hernas Nataniel
30111111  
443  
Habas Krzysztof
Kliś Maciej
30111112  
7610  
Wikliński Wojciech
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
3. SquashFit Verman Combatans vs. S4S Squash For Silesia T2
11:30 27-06-2020, Korty: 1, 2
Stolecki Maciej
236111164
11691111
Horzela Szymon
Chruściński Bartosz
30111111  
559  
Mucha Michał
Kania Tomasz
03996  
111111  
Ratka Łukasz
Breguła Maciej
30111111  
000  
WALKOVER
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
4. Enjoy Squash Team 1 vs. SquashFit Verman Combatans
13:00 27-06-2020, Korty: 2, 3
Pełczyński Adam
30111111  
435  
Stolecki Maciej
Lipski Kajetan
30111111  
846  
Chruściński Bartosz
Hernas Nataniel
3114111011 
122126 
Brzozowski Tomasz
Kliś Maciej
30111411  
9128  
Breguła Maciej
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
4. S4S Squash For Silesia T2 vs. S4S Squash For Silesia T1
13:00 27-06-2020, Kort: 1
Horzela Szymon
03742  
111111  
Wasilewski Jakub
Mucha Michał
03651  
111111  
Gogol Jakub
Ratka Łukasz
03532  
111111  
Kozik Marcin
WALKOVER
03000  
111111  
Olejniczak Robert
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
4. Squash Point Team vs. Squash and More Pluscom Via Sport
13:00 27-06-2020, Kort: 4
Rygielski Rafał
03573  
111111  
Sokół Adrian
Dawid Krzysztof
03996  
111111  
Dobry Marek
Habas Krzysztof
313111111 
11549 
Gorczycki Wojciech
Wikliński Wojciech
1351157 
1171111 
Kędzierski Mateusz
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
Stan na: