3. Art-Tel Squash Team Jastrzębie vs. Forehand.pl Scout Sport Cz
Szuła Damian
30111111  
000  
Wieczorek Maciej
Zięba Dawid
30111111  
000  
Biernat Piotr
Polański Jarosław
30111111  
000  
Znojkiewicz Rafał
Hałuza Daniel
30111111  
000  
Wolski Maciej
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
3. S4S Squash for Silesia T3 vs. Squashowice Squad M1
Piasecki Łukasz
1312608 
10111111 
Owczarczyk Łukasz
Kossowski Krzysztof
3211118411
4611118
Waniek Tomasz
Borysowski Marcin
231111488
86111111
Patałąg Piotr
Nieznański Mateusz
3211611211
6119116
Borg Michał
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
3. Squashowice Squad M1 vs. Brave Squash Point Chickens
Waniek Tomasz
30111111  
345  
Koch Mateusz
Patałąg Piotr
30111111  
461  
Adolf Adrian
Borg Michał
30111111  
286  
Polanowski Michał
Prokop Wojciech
3211175111
71511119
Terka Mariusz
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
1. Art-Tel Squash Team Jastrzębie Zdrój vs. S4S Squash for Siles
9:00 27-06-2020, Kort: 7
Szuła Damian
031229  
141111  
Piasecki Łukasz
Zięba Dawid
03956  
111111  
Kossowski Krzysztof
Polański Jarosław
03588  
111111  
Borysowski Marcin
Hałuza Daniel
03473  
111111  
Nieznański Mateusz
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
1. Euromat GymForYou vs. Arena Team
9:00 27-06-2020, Korty: 3, 4
Szymczyk Michał
3112111111 
14342 
Wydmański Tomasz
Kopacz Marcin
235111184
11781111
Schneider Rafał
Fidyt Paweł
30111111  
736  
Rakoszek Jacek
Jarnot Łukasz
30111311  
2111  
Piernikarz Damian
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
2. Art-Tel Squash Team Jastrzębie Zdrój vs. Arena Team
11:30 27-06-2020, Korty: 3, 4
Szuła Damian
30111111  
988  
Wydmański Tomasz
Zięba Dawid
30111111  
111  
Pajestka Adam
Wróblewski Jakub
03221  
111111  
Schneider Rafał
Hałuza Daniel
231412776
1210111111
Rakoszek Jacek
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
2. Forehand.pl Scout Sport Częstochowa vs. Euromat GymForYou
WO - FOREHAND
11:30 27-06-2020, Korty: 5, 6
Wieczorek Maciej
03000  
111111  
Szymczyk Michał
Biernat Piotr
03000  
111111  
Kopacz Marcin
Znojkiewicz Rafał
03000  
111111  
Steizer Adrian
Wolski Maciej
03000  
111111  
Fidyt Paweł
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
3. Euromat GymForYou vs. Brave Squash Point Chickens
11:30 27-06-2020, Korty: 5, 6
Szymczyk Michał
30111111  
133  
Adolf Adrian
Kopacz Marcin
30111111  
699  
Polanowski Michał
Fidyt Paweł
30111111  
314  
Białas Paweł
Jarnot Łukasz
231284117
101111611
Terka Mariusz
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
3. Arena Team vs. S4S Squash for Silesia T3
13:00 27-06-2020, Korty: 6, 7
Wydmański Tomasz
311281111 
101156 
Piasecki Łukasz
Pajestka Adam
032410  
111112  
Kossowski Krzysztof
Schneider Rafał
2310611127
121141011
Borysowski Marcin
Rakoszek Jacek
1351178 
1151111 
Nieznański Mateusz
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
3. Squashowice Squad M1 vs. Forehand.pl Scout Sport Częstochowa
WO - FOREHAND
15:00 27-06-2020, Korty: 6, 7
Owczarczyk Łukasz
30111111  
000  
Wieczorek Maciej
Waniek Tomasz
30111111  
000  
Biernat Piotr
Patałąg Piotr
30111111  
000  
Znojkiewicz Rafał
Borg Michał
30111111  
000  
Wolski Maciej
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
Stan na: