Harrow Squash4You Open turniej PFS kat. B+!

Gracze

Kotra Mateusz

Rzeszów, 1992  

OPEN

Rusek Stanisław

Kraków, 1993  

OPEN

Kaleta Grzegorz

Pińczów  

OPEN

Kotra Michał

Rzeszów, 1993  

OPEN

Mazurkiewicz Filip

Kraków, 1995  

OPEN

Zawadzki Kordian

Widna Góra, 1990  

OPEN

Rewilak Bartosz

Kraków, 1998  

OPEN

Stypa Maciej

Kraków, 1993  

OPEN

Politański Maciej

Kraków, 1997  

OPEN

Giemza Mikołaj

Piekoszów, 2000  

OPEN

Głowacki Michał

Staszów, 1987  

OPEN

Kubic Michał

Miechów, 1979  

OPEN

Misztal Jakub

Kraków  

OPEN

Godula Maciej

Kraków  

OPEN

Hawrylak Maciej

Kraków, 1980  

OPEN

Barszcz Marek

Brzozówka, 1999  

OPEN

Duraj Wojciech

Kraków, 1977  

OPEN

Rezek Shadi

Kraków  

OPEN

Beymart Artem

Kraków, 1986  

OPEN

Michałek Tomasz

Kraków, 1973  

OPEN

Brzostek Martin

Kraków, 1981  

OPEN

Więcław Paweł

Kraków, 1974  

OPEN

Suchocki Dominik

Kraków, 1982  

OPEN

Korostyński Damian

Kraków, 1976  

OPEN

Brożek Grzegorz

Zielonki, 1997  

OPEN

Mizak Tomasz

Kraków  

OPEN

Pytlowany Jakub

Kraków, 2002  

OPEN

Braun Jan

Kraków, 1977  

OPEN

Kralka Wiktor

Kraków, 1998  

OPEN

Kotra Sylwia

Kraków, 1988  

OPEN

Rewera Karol

Kraków, 1980  

OPEN

Macheta Adam

Kraków, 1980  

OPEN

Tałach Krzysztof

Kraków, 1982  

OPEN

Krzywak Sławomir

Kraków, 1980  

OPEN

Dudek Kamil

Katowice, 1992  

OPEN

Rohun Peter

Ostrava, 1969  

OPEN

Latawiec Jakub

Kraków  

OPEN

Harpula Tomasz

Rzeszów, 1980  

OPEN

Maciejewski Adam

Wrocław, 1983  

OPEN

Traczyk Mikołaj

Kraków, 1982  

OPEN

Krzyżaniak Mikołaj

Kraków, 1989  

OPEN

Patałąg Łukasz

Imielin, 1978  

OPEN

Rygielski Rafał

Sosnowiec, 1978  

OPEN

Holusa Marek

Ostrava-Hrabova  

OPEN

Grudzień Sandra

Katowice, 1984  

OPEN, DAMSKA

Wilczyński Tomasz

Kraków, 1985  

OPEN

Brzezicki Jakub

Kraków  

OPEN

Pilch Michał

Skawina, 1990  

OPEN

Gasentzer Anna

Kraków, 1990  

DAMSKA

Holewa Karolina

Kraków  

DAMSKA

Bryl Michał

Michałowice  

OU17

Pierwoch Jakub

Kraków, 2001  

OU17

Engelman Jan

Kraków, 2001  

OU17

Sztaba Mikołaj

Kraków, 2000  

OU17

Knapczyk Maria

Kraków, 2003  

OU17

Janik Stanisław

Kraków, 2004  

OU13

Burmer Roch

Kraków, 2005  

OU13

Okarmus Mateusz

Węgrzce  

OU13

Mazurkiewicz Jan

Kraków, 2005  

OU13

Brożek Marta

Zielonki  

OU13