DECATHLON FACTORY SQUASH OPEN kat.A

Gracze

Kaleta Grzegorz

Pińczów  

OPEN

Khan Kaleemullah

Bydgoszcz, 1981  

OPEN

Marszał Adrian

Kraków, 1996  

OPEN

Jaworski Jakub

Zakroczym  

OPEN

Wojnarski Marek

Kietrz  

OPEN

Popko Łukasz

Białystok, 1986  

OPEN

Mazurkiewicz Filip

Kraków, 1995  

OPEN

Tyma Konrad

Gorzów Wlkp., 1992  

OPEN

Przybysz Grzegorz

Polkowice, 1989  

OPEN

Wasilewski Jakub

Zabrze, 1994  

OPEN

Kondratowicz Łukasz

Warszawa, 1990  

OPEN

Gajewski Grzegorz

Szczecin, 1984  

OPEN

Rykowski Rafał

Wrocław  

OPEN

Matejski Tomasz

Szczecin, 1994  

OPEN

Khan Faizan

Szczecin  

OPEN

Kurek Michał

Szczecin, 1990  

OPEN

Pełczyński Adam

Poznań, 1995  

OPEN

Atras Przemysław

Kraków/Krasnystaw, 1984  

OPEN

Kotra Mateusz

Rzeszów, 1992  

OPEN

Spoljar Domagoj

Chorwacja, 1974  

OPEN

Machno Artur

Kraków, 1996  

OPEN

Rusek Stanisław

Kraków, 1993  

OPEN

Hemmerling Piotr

Poznań, 1999  

OPEN

Nowisz Wojciech

Warszawa, 1986  

OPEN

Szewczyk Mateusz

Bielsko-Biała, 1999  

OPEN, OPEN - Eliminacje

Soszka Stefan

Białystok, 1986  

OPEN, OPEN - Eliminacje

Kapral Dawid

Kraków, 1986  

OPEN, OPEN - Eliminacje

Tyma Karina

Gorzów Wlkp., 2000  

DAMSKA

Zawartka Anna

Katowice, 1986  

DAMSKA

Boroń Emilia

Kraków  

DAMSKA

Szymaniak Kinga

Poznań  

DAMSKA

Zarówna Klaudyna

Głubczyce, 1986  

DAMSKA

Kaniewska Emilia

Warszawa, 1999  

DAMSKA

Huseynova Anna

Katowice  

DAMSKA

Wasilewska Kinga

Wrocław, 1984  

DAMSKA

Nowak Joanna

Warszawa, 1985  

DAMSKA

Sielska Paulina

Wrocław, 1987  

DAMSKA

Ryńska Barbara

Warszawa  

DAMSKA

Patałąg Julia

Imielin, 2002  

DAMSKA

Kamińska Magda

Bogatynia, 1986  

DAMSKA

Wszołek Karolina

Zakopane, 1978  

DAMSKA

Jacobs Retha

Zakopane, 1980  

DAMSKA

Owcarz Katarzyna

Świdnica  

DAMSKA

Bogdanowicz Katarzyna

Zielona Góra, 1977  

DAMSKA

Witkowska Dominika

Warszawa, 1977  

DAMSKA

Buczkowska Ewa

Poznań, 1975  

DAMSKA

Kornowska Małgorzata

Iława, 1992  

DAMSKA

Ślipczyńska Alicja

Kraków, 1982  

DAMSKA

Grudzień Sandra

Katowice, 1984  

DAMSKA

Jarzembowska Maria

Pszczyna, 1978  

DAMSKA

Sonik Julia

Sosnowiec, 1999  

DAMSKA

Grzechowiak Dorota

Poznań, 1979  

DAMSKA

Obukowicz Monika

Janów, 1985  

DAMSKA

Surdziel Aleksandra

Poznań, 1999  

DAMSKA

Rygielski Rafał

Sosnowiec, 1978  

OPEN - Eliminacje

Stypa Maciej

Kraków, 1993  

OPEN - Eliminacje

Królewski Edward

Białystok, 1983  

OPEN - Eliminacje

Zawadzki Kordian

Widna Góra, 1990  

OPEN - Eliminacje

Giemza Mikołaj

Piekoszów, 2000  

OPEN - Eliminacje

Wojtunik Bartłomiej

Mysłakowice, 1976  

OPEN - Eliminacje