Drużynowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2018

Gracze

Kurek Michał

Szczecin, 1990  

Nowisz Wojciech

Warszawa, 1986  

Daniluk Rafał

Białystok  

Pełczyński Adam

Poznań, 1995  

Soszka Stefan

Białystok, 1986  

Kondratowicz Łukasz

Warszawa, 1990  

Busłowski Leszek

Białystok  

Khan Kaleemullah

Bydgoszcz, 1981  

Solnicky Jakub

1994  

Kowalski Dominik

Trójmiasto  

Andrzejczak Karol

Poznań, 1973  

Karp Adam

Łódź, 1980  

Przytuła Michał

Poznań, 1986  

Florczyk Paweł

Łódź, 1981  

Gałecki Tomasz

Poznań  

Mazurkiewicz Filip

Kraków, 1995  

Dominiak Kamil

Warszawa, 1980  

Rusek Stanisław

Kraków, 1993  

Kleszcz Piotr

Poznań  

Godula Maciej

Kraków  

Filipowski Dariusz

Śrem, 1991  

Tarach Radosław

Kraków, 1989  

Gnitecki Przemysław

Warszawa, 1977  

Kandra Raphael

Paderborn, 1990  

Szymczak Marcin

Siedlce, 1979  

Hemmerling Piotr

Poznań, 1999  

Wasilewski Jakub

Zabrze, 1994  

Rubczyński Szczepan

Warszawa, 1982  

Kischel Julian

1994  

Schweertman Piëdro

Falenty Nowe, 1983  

Kantor Daniel

Trinec  

Kotra Mateusz

Rzeszów, 1992  

Skorek Mateusz

Elbląg, 1987  

Kotra Michał

Rzeszów, 1993  

Stasiak Wojciech

Gdynia, 1981  

Pytlowany Jakub

Kraków, 2002  

Wawrzonkowski Nikodem

Pszczółki, 1985  

Galant Wojciech

Szczecin  

Khan Faizan

Szczecin  

Osojca Mateusz

Szczecin, 1999  

Wojnarski Marek

Kietrz  

Korsak Mikołaj

Bezrzecze, 2001  

Tyma Konrad

Gorzów Wlkp., 1992  

Smuniewski Marcin

Szczecin, 1981  

Przybysz Grzegorz

Polkowice, 1989  

Byrtus Viktor

Trinec  

Rogalski Mikołaj

Wrocław, 1989  

Laszuk Marcin

Bytom, 1988  

Wilas Dawid

Bolesławiec, 1989  

Kozik Marcin

Zabrze, 1970  

Podgórski Bartłomiej

Wrocław, 1991  

Rózicki Łukasz

Chorzów, 1983  

Fulneczek Adrian

Branice, 1989  

Matejski Tomasz

Szczecin, 1994  

Stachowiak Jarosław

Sosnowiec, 1984  

Atras Przemysław

Kraków/Krasnystaw, 1984  

Sikora Grzegorz

Sosnowiec  

Karwowski Marcin

Warszawa, 1991  

Olejniczak Robert

Żory, 1986  

Nowak Piotr

Ząbki, 2001  

Muszer Tomasz

Łaziska Górne, 1985  

Marszał Adrian

Kraków, 1996  

Bergel Benjamin

Ostrava  

Gogol Jakub

Żory, 2004  

Lasota Andrzej

Gdańsk, 1981  

Sikorski Marcin

Gdańsk, 2002  

Stypa Maciej

Kraków, 1993  

Wieczorek Maciej

Częstochowa, 1982  

Braun Jan

Kraków, 1977  

Grzybowski Michał

Warszawa, 1970  

Królewski Edward

Białystok, 1983  

Kasperek Michał

Gliwice, 1976  

Maciejewski Adam

Odolanów, 1983  

Peukert Tomasz

Poznań  

Przybitkowski Kamil

Bydgoszcz, 1999  

Kania Piotr

Olsztyn, 1983  

Łuczak Radosław

Elbląg, 1986  

Forreiter Maciej

Skórzewo, 1999  

Bargenda Iwona

Lublin, 2017  

Kamińska Magda

Bogatynia, 1986  

Prokop Karolina

Lublin, 1985  

Zarówna Klaudyna

Głubczyce, 1986  

Sikora Magdalena

Lublin, 1986  

Maskiewicz Małgorzata

Wrocław, 1988  

Ślipczyńska Alicja

Kraków, 1982  

Jacobs Retha

Zakopane, 1980  

Wilanowska Barbara

Wrocław, 1988  

Grudzień Sandra

Katowice, 1984  

Buczkowska Ewa

Poznań, 1975  

Szumska Aleksandra

Gdańsk, 1983  

Huseynova Anna

Katowice  

Bruk Anna

Poznań, 1988  

Kucharska Sara

Gdańsk  

Witkowska Dominika

Warszawa, 1977  

Cielecka Justyna

Łódź  

Honkisz Agnieszka

Warszawa  

Ryfa Natalia

Poznań, 1995  

Więcek Karolina

Kraków  

Szymaniak Kinga

Poznań  

Poliwoda Magdalena

Kraków, 1985  

Surdziel Aleksandra

Poznań, 1999  

Racia Katarzyna

Kraków, 1989  

Grzechowiak Dorota

Poznań, 1979  

Owcarz Katarzyna

Świdnica  

Sopińska Patrycja

Warszawa, 1983  

Sielska Paulina

Wrocław, 1987  

Wilińska Joanna

Warszawa, 1982  

Rohleder Katarzyna

Wrocław, 1980  

Tarkowska Julia

Kraków, 1991  

Skarbińska Agnieszka

Bydgoszcz, 1982  

Ogorodnik Julia

Czernichów  

Kabacińska Julita

Poznań, 1982  

Marcyniuk Beata

Katowice  

Kwaśniewska Karolina

Poznań, 1977  

Sypniewska Małgorzata

Warszawa, 1986  

Tyma Karina

Gorzów Wlkp., 2000  

Marcinkowska Karolina

Bydgoszcz  

Mohamed Nazia

Toruń, 1983  

Ring Aleksandra

Warszawa, 1984  

Jarzembowska Maria

Pszczyna, 1978  

Winiarczyk Joanna

Kraków, 1986  

Stasik-Makowska Ewelina

Kępno, 1982  

Wszołek Karolina

Zakopane, 1978  

Whitlock Emily

Colwyn Bay  

Zawartka Anna

Katowice, 1986  

Patałąg Julia

Imielin, 2002  

Zasępa Aleksandra

Kraków  

Kałmuczak Monika

Poznań, 1989  

Krzywicka Paulina

Warszawa, 1994  

Nideraus-Martyniak Katarzyna

Suwałki, 1989  

Cerlich Małgorzata

Katowice  

Kamińska Karolina

Warszawa  

Jurkun Anna

Warszawa, 1979  

Krupa Wojciech

Zielonki, 2008  

Krysiak Karol

Łady, 2006  

Hyżyk Mikołaj

Wrocław, 2005  

Woziwodzki Jakub

Wrocław, 2003  

Figarski Jan

Skarżysko-Kamienna, 2004  

Durkalec Michał

Wrocław, 2002  

Sztaba Mikołaj

Kraków, 2000  

Pietrzak Aleksander

Wrocław, 2000  

Lohmann Szymon

Warszawa, 2008  

Kliś Mikołaj

Bielsko-Biała, 2010  

Binasik Antoni

Warszawa, 2005  

Fojtuch Oliwier

Bielsko-Biała, 2005  

Fordoński Aleksander

Warszawa, 2003  

Hernas Nataniel

Bielsko-Biała, 2004  

Lipski Kajetan

Bielsko-Biała, 2003  

Fordoński Jakub

Warszawa, 2000  

Wielgus Maksymilian

Zakopane, 2000  

Stawarski Michał

Gorzów Wielkopolski, 2007  

Solawa Jakub

Poznań, 2008  

Szopiak Jakub

Szczecin, 2005  

Michniewicz Franciszek

Szczecin, 2007  

Stolecki Filip

Poznań, 2005  

Kuliński Wojciech

Gorzów Wielkopolski, 2001  

Dobrzyński Wojciech

Kiekrz, 2003  

Cziba Karol

Radzionków, 2009  

Ptaszek Mateusz

Dąbrówka, 2009  

Samborski Jan

Poznań, 2006  

Wrasidlo Mateusz

Nowe Chechło  

Marcinkowski Mateusz

Poznań, 2004  

Oleś Wiktor

Bytom  

Dyczkowski Jakub

Poznań, 2002  

Kozik Aleksander

Zabrze, 2004  

Lohmann Mateusz

Warszawa, 2010  

Giemza Mikołaj

Piekoszów, 2000  

Szymaczek Piotr

Bogucin, 2004  

Klimowicz Dawid

Szczecin, 2002  

Dybioch Leon

Wołczkowo, 2001  

Kolarz Szymon

Bielsko-Biała, 2006