Ogólnopolski Turniej Juniorski kat. A

Gracze

Tuleja Maria

Wieliczka, 2010  

GU11, OU11, OU11 1-4

Kozłowska Ewa

Czarnów, 2009  

GU11

Góra Zuzanna

Kraków, 2007  

GU11, GU13

Łukawska Natalia

Warszawa, 2008  

GU11

Grodzka Wiktoria

Szczecin  

GU11

Przywara Bianka

Kielce, 2009  

GU11

Piekałkiewicz Nina

Warszawa, 2008  

GU11

Makowski Bartosz

Konary, 2008  

OU11, OU11 1-4

Rutkowski Hubert

Gdańsk, 2009  

OU11, OU11 5-8, OU13

Dunal Mikołaj

Miechow, 2011  

OU11, OU11 5-8

Pawelczyk Miłosz

Kielce, 2008  

OU11, OU11 1-4

Lisonek Tymon

Warszawa, 2009  

OU11, OU11 5-8

Szczepanik Maciej

Warszawa, 2008  

OU11, OU11 1-4

Cziba Karol

Radzionków, 2009  

OU11, OU11 5-8

Malinowska Martyna

Pniewy, 2007  

GU13

Otrząsek Tola

Szczecin, 2006  

GU13, GU15, GU15 1-4

Zimecka Weronika

Częstochowa, 2007  

GU13, GU15, GU15 5-7

Bińczak Adam

Bytom, 2007  

OU13

Bujak Maciej

Bytom, 2007  

OU13

Hibner Michał

Łódź, 2007  

OU13

Brożek Adam

Zielonki, 2006  

OU13

Gerwatowski Jakub

Kraków, 2007  

OU13

Sobiecki Antoni

Oława, 2007  

OU13

Olech Antoni

Mszczonów, 2006  

OU13

Kubrowski Maciej

Legionowo, 2007  

OU13

Sadowski Jakub

Legionowo, 2006  

OU13

Kozicki Michał

Mysłowice, 2006  

OU13

Piorun Filip

Iwanowice, 2007  

OU13

Góra Jagoda

Balice, 2005  

GU15, GU15 1-4, GU17

Filipkowska Alicja

Wałbrzych, 2005  

GU15, GU15 1-4, GU17

Trojanowicz Aleksandra

Stanowice, 2005  

GU15, GU15 5-7

Gałwa Aleksandra

Częstochowa, 2005  

GU15, GU15 1-4

Tomczyk Aleksandra

Poznań, 2005  

GU15, GU15 5-7

Stolecki Filip

Poznań, 2005  

OU15

Kozik Aleksander

Zabrze, 2004  

OU15

Hernas Nataniel

Bielsko-Biała, 2004  

OU15

Zimecki Jakub

Częstochowa, 2005  

OU15, OU17

Sieradzan Wojciech

Kielce, 2004  

OU15

Dzido Tymoteusz

Wieliczka, 2005  

OU15

Sęk Wiktoria

Kraków, 2002  

GU17

Patałąg Julia

Imielin, 2002  

GU17

Dakowska Martyna

Bytom, 2002  

GU17

Kłosińska Zofia

Warszawa, 2003  

GU17

Świątkowski Jakub

Przeźmierowo, 2004  

OU17, OU19, OU19 5-7

Brzozowski Maciej

Kraków, 2003  

OU17

Pol Jakub

Zabrze, 2002  

OU17, OU19, OU19 5-7

Pol Kamil

Zabrze, 1999  

OU17, OU19, OU19 1-4

Moncznik Mikołaj

Zabierzów, 2003  

OU17, OU19, OU19 1-4

Lipski Kajetan

Bielsko-Biała, 2003  

OU17

Woziwodzki Jakub

Wrocław, 2003  

OU17

Dobrzyński Wojciech

Kiekrz, 2003  

OU17

Malec Tymoteusz

Warszawa, 2003  

OU17

Smółka Antoni

Bolęcin, 2003  

OU17

Stolecki Leon

Poznań, 2002  

OU19, OU19 1-4

Sztaba Mikołaj

Kraków, 2000  

OU19, OU19 1-4

Jachimowicz Maciej

Mogilany, 2001  

OU19, OU19 5-7