Salming & Enjoy Squash Junior Open 2020

Gracze

Tuleja Maria

Wieliczka, 2010  

GU11

Polońska Ida

Zabrze, 2010  

GU11

Góra Zuzanna

Kraków, 2009  

GU11

Paszek Milena

Bielsko-Biała  

GU11

Kliś Mikołaj

Bielsko-Biała, 2010  

OU11

Serniak Kacper

Elbląg, 2011  

OU11, OU13

Pawluk Tymon

Lesznowola, 2009  

OU11, OU13

Święch Dawid

Warszawa, 2010  

OU11, OU13

Rutkowski Hubert

Gdańsk, 2009  

OU11, OU13

Cziba Karol

Radzionków, 2009  

OU11

Dunal Mikołaj

Miechow, 2011  

OU11, OU13

Leszczyński Kazimierz

Warszawa, 2010  

OU11, OU13

Paluchowski Wiktor

Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki  

OU11

Kapitanowicz Mikołaj

Wrocław, 2010  

OU11

Iwan Wojciech

Bolesławiec, 2008  

OU13

Figura Tomasz Junior

Bielsko-Biała, 2007  

OU13, OU15

Makowski Bartosz

Konary, 2008  

OU13

Wieroński Ivo

Bielsko-Biała, 2008  

OU13

Krzywina Karol

Łomianki  

OU13

Kubrowski Maciej

Legionowo, 2007  

OU13

Stawarski Michał

Gorzów Wielkopolski, 2007  

OU13, OU15

Bogusz Filip

Pisarzowice, 2007  

OU13

Sobiecki Antoni

Oława, 2007  

OU13

Morawska Alicja

Gdańsk, 2005  

GU15, GU15 5-6, OU15

Morawska Agnieszka

Gdańsk, 2004  

GU15, GU15 3-4, OU15

Gałwa Aleksandra

Częstochowa, 2005  

GU15, GU15 1-2

Zimecka Weronika

Częstochowa, 2007  

GU15, GU15 1-2

Góra Jagoda

Balice, 2005  

GU15, GU15 3-4

Toboła Hanna

Bielsko-Biała, 2005  

GU15, GU15 5-6

Stolecki Filip

Poznań, 2005  

OU15

Kozicki Michał

Mysłowice, 2006  

OU15

Zimecki Jakub

Częstochowa, 2005  

OU15, OU17

Sienkiewicz Michał

Warszawa, 2005  

OU15

Juźwiak Maksymilian

Bielsko-Biała, 2006  

OU15

Pazik Kamil

Bielsko-Biała, 2007  

OU15

Olech Antoni

Mszczonów, 2006  

OU15

Lipski Kajetan

Bielsko-Biała, 2003  

OU17, OU19

Świątkowski Jakub

Przeźmierowo, 2004  

OU17

Kozik Aleksander

Zabrze, 2004  

OU17

Sieradzan Wojciech

Kielce, 2004  

OU17

Hernas Nataniel

Bielsko-Biała, 2004  

OU17, OU19

Moncznik Mikołaj

Zabierzów, 2003  

OU17, OU19, OU19 5-10, OU19 5-6

Woziwodzki Jakub

Wrocław, 2003  

OU17

Celm Maksymilian

Poznań, 2004  

OU17

Dobrzyński Wojciech

Kiekrz, 2003  

OU17

Stolecki Leon

Poznań, 2002  

OU19

Pol Jakub

Zabrze, 2002  

OU19, OU19 5-10, OU19 7-8

Makowski Maksymilian

Gdańsk, 2002  

OU19