DMP Betard 2021

Gracze

Ryfa Natalia

Poznań, 1995  

Drobniak Elżbieta

Kraków, 1994  

Surdziel Aleksandra

Poznań, 1999  

Drabowska Karolina

Kraków  

Hedrych Joanna

Poznań, 1978  

Gotz Anna

Jankowice, 1989  

Rak Sonia

Dobra, 2003  

Chomicka Magda

Szczecin, 1989  

Dzik Agnieszka

Pszczyna, 1983  

Płodowska Katarzyna

Szczecin, 1990  

Michnowska Katarzyna

Warszawa, 1980  

Kałasz Magdalena

Radom, 1992  

Wilińska Joanna

Warszawa, 1982  

Żebrowska Karolina

Warszawa, 1997  

Cielecka Justyna

Łódź, 1975  

Kamińska Magda

Bogatynia, 1986  

Woch Paulina

Witkowice, 1996  

Owcarz Katarzyna

Świdnica  

Otto Malwina

Łódź  

Stasik-Makowska Ewelina

Kępno, 1982  

Gałwa Aleksandra

Częstochowa, 2005  

Patałąg Julia

Imielin, 2002  

Mierzejewska Natalia

Wrocław, 2008  

Ogorodnik Julia

Czernichów, 1989  

Malinowska Martyna

Pniewy, 2007  

Olbryk-Derecka Elżbieta

Lublin, 1986  

Pozlewicz Anna

Wrocław  

Miler-Podgajna Aleksandra

Lublin, 1984  

Burak Julia

Krzeptów, 2001  

Mazur Karolina

Lublin  

Burak Aleksandra

Krzeptów, 2001  

Bruk Anna

Poznań, 1988  

Jarzembowska Maria

Pszczyna, 1978  

Buczkowska Ewa

Poznań, 1975  

Czakańska Karolina

Katowice, 1995  

Bogdanowicz Katarzyna

Zielona Góra, 1977  

Kozłowska Łucja

Rudawa, 1978  

Poboży Anna

Grodzisk Mazowiecki  

Witkowska Dominika

Warszawa, 1977  

Borowska Ludmiła

Warszawa  

Mohamed Nazia

Toruń, 1983  

Niedzicka Maja

Laszczki  

Krzywicka Paulina

Warszawa, 1994  

Maciocha Barbara

Szczecin, 1987  

Otrząsek Tola

Szczecin, 2006  

Szymaniak Kinga

Poznań  

Tyrna Iwona

Tychy, 1981  

Pławecka Natalia

Goczałkowice-Zdrój, 2000  

Sojka Mirosława

Pszczyna  

Zarówna Klaudyna

Głubczyce, 1986  

Tyma Karina

Gorzów Wlkp., 2000  

Kwaśniak Izabela

Sosnowiec, 1985  

Nosal Sylwia

Bieruń, 1977  

Prokop Karolina

Lublin, 1985  

Wilanowska Barbara

Wrocław, 1988  

Czerwińska Iwona

Łódź, 1987  

Suchy Anna

Bielsko-Biała, 1999  

Góra Jagoda

Balice, 2005  

Góra Zuzanna

Kraków, 2007  

Matowicka Magdalena

Kąty Węgierskie, 1979  

Woronko Anna

Nowe Iganie  

Osmolska Monika

Warszawa  

Wilas Karolina

Bolesławiec, 1992  

Masotti Baptiste

Niort  

Khan Kaleemullah

Bydgoszcz, 1981  

Kotra Mateusz

Rzeszów, 1992  

Dudek Piotr

Łódź, 1996  

Pytlowany Jakub

Kraków, 2002  

Florczyk Paweł

Łódź, 1981  

Rewilak Bartosz

Kraków, 1998  

Krzyżaniak Tomasz

Łódź  

Boros Dávid

Eger  

Solnicky Jakub

Ostrava, 1994  

Matejski Tomasz

Szczecin, 1994  

Pyda Andrzej

Poznań  

Podgórski Bartłomiej

Wrocław, 1991  

Marcinkowski Łukasz

Poznań, 2004  

Choma Damian

Wrocław, 1989  

Marcinkowski Mateusz

Poznań, 2004  

Poleshchuk Daniel

Ramat-Gan, 1996  

Szymaczek Piotr

Bogucin, 2004  

Pełczyński Adam

Poznań, 1995  

Stolecki Filip

Poznań, 2005  

Lipski Kajetan

Bielsko-Biała, 2003  

Krawczyk Tobiasz

Zielona Góra, 2004  

Stolecki Leon

Poznań, 2002  

Wilczyński Tomasz

Kraków, 1985  

Mekbib Daniel

Opava, 1992  

Krzyżaniak Mikołaj

Kraków, 1989  

Filipowski Dariusz

Śrem, 1991  

Moncznik Mikołaj

Zabierzów, 2003  

Dominiak Kamil

Warszawa, 1980  

Szotek Jakub

Bolesław, 1986  

Czarnota Krzysztof

Poznan, 1988  

Byrtus Viktor

Trinec  

Kowalski Dominik

Trójmiasto  

Gogol Jakub

Żory, 2004  

Wyskiel Maciej

Gdańsk  

Wasilewski Jakub

Zabrze, 1994  

Stasiak Wojciech

Gdynia, 1981  

Dobry Marek

Międzyrzecze  

Makowski Maksymilian

Gdańsk, 2002  

Jachimowicz Michał

Mogilany, 1995  

Rogalski Mikołaj

Wrocław, 1989  

Godula Maciej

Kraków  

Terlecki Jarosław

Wrocław, 1976  

Dawid Krzysztof

Sosnowiec, 1977  

Woziwodzki Jakub

Wrocław, 2003  

Stachowiak Jarosław

Sosnowiec, 1984  

Polakowski Jan

Wrocław, 1996  

Schweertman Piëdro

Falenty Nowe, 1983  

Żak Marcin

Wrocław, 1987  

Krysiak Leon

Łady, 2005  

Kowalewski Konrad

Wrocław, 1995  

Mikuła Grzegorz

Poznań, 1986  

Wasilewski Jan

Wrocław, 1987  

Krysiak Karol

Łady, 2006  

Gajewski Grzegorz

Szczecin, 1984  

Popko Łukasz

Białystok, 1986  

Jarota Filip

Przecław, 2001  

Soszka Stefan

Białystok, 1986  

Przybitkowski Kamil

Bydgoszcz, 1999  

Królewski Edward

Białystok, 1983  

Sikorski Marcin

Gdańsk, 2002  

Busłowski Leszek

Białystok  

Wojnarski Marek

Kietrz  

Hernas Nataniel

Bielsko-Biała, 2004  

Andrzejczak Karol

Poznań, 1973  

Kotkowiak Mateusz

Mosina  

Karp Adam

Łódź, 1980  

Stachurski Jakub

Szczecin, 1988  

Hemmerling Piotr

Poznań, 1999  

Zieliński Jakub

Wrocław, 1994  

Zieliński Mateusz

Wrocław, 1986  

Marszał Adrian

Kraków, 1996  

Chlebowicz Piotr

Gorzów Wielkopolski, 1989  

Fulneczek Adrian

Branice, 1989  

Zimny Marcin

Kraków, 1984  

Rogalski Artur

Warszawa, 1986  

Rygielski Rafał

Sosnowiec, 1978  

Kaczanowski Konrad

Kraków, 1980  

Kostevich Aleksandr

Wrocław, 1994  

Gałecki Tomasz

Poznań  

Kozłowski Łukasz

Wałbrzych, 1980  

Budzik Nadia

Podolszyn Nowy  

Sobiecka Maria

Oława  

Łukawska Natalia

Warszawa, 2008  

Jakubiec Anna

Dawidy Bankowe  

Wróbel Hanna

Wrocław, 2009  

Popko Aleksandra

Białystok, 2005  

Lubińska Dominika

Luboń, 2002  

Tuleja Maria

Wieliczka, 2010  

Zimecka Weronika

Częstochowa, 2007  

Lohmann Mateusz

Warszawa, 2003  

Kapitanowicz Mikołaj

Wrocław, 2010  

Lohmann Szymon

Warszawa, 2008  

Wróbel Piotr

Wrocław, 2011  

Jakubiec Antoni

Dawidy Bankowe, 2006  

Sobiecki Antoni

Oława, 2007  

Hyżyk Mikołaj

Wrocław, 2005  

Kliś Mikołaj

Bielsko-Biała, 2010  

Pawluk Tymon

Lesznowola, 2009  

Figura Tomasz Junior

Bielsko-Biała, 2007  

Mozer Dominik

Warszawa, 2006  

Zimecki Jakub

Częstochowa, 2005  

Sienkiewicz Michał

Warszawa, 2005  

Szcześniak Jan

Marki, 2003  

Kabaciński Marcin

Mrowino Wielkopolskie  

Saunders Michael

Elbląg  

Ptaszek Mateusz

Dąbrówka, 2009  

Serniak Kacper

Elbląg, 2011  

Stawarski Michał

Gorzów Wielkopolski, 2007  

Samborski Jan

Poznań, 2006  

Wąsowicz Maurycy

Gdańsk  

Dyczkowski Jakub

Poznań, 2002  

Lewański Daniel

Gdańsk, 2004  

Dunal Mikołaj

Miechow, 2011  

Charzewski-Woś Fryderyk

Wałbrzych, 2007  

Nogawka Maciej

Wałbrzych, 2007  

Banasiewicz Oskar

Wałbrzych, 2006  

Zdrojewski Tymon

Poznań, 2007  

Szczepanik Maciej

Warszawa, 2008  

Kubrowski Maciej

Legionowo, 2007  

Al Naib Sami

Wrocław