HEAD S4S Orzech Cup vol 41 (kat B+) - WIELKIE OTWARCIE SEZONU

Gracze

Piasecki Łukasz

Śląsk, 1984  

OPEN

Szyjka Mateusz

Sosnowiec  

OPEN

Nieznański Mateusz

Katowice, 1986  

OPEN

Kujawa Piotr

Katowice, 1987  

OPEN

Ratka Łukasz

Zabrze  

OPEN

Hemmerling Piotr

Poznań, 1999  

OPEN

Wasilewski Jakub

Zabrze, 1994  

OPEN

Gogol Jakub

Żory, 2004  

OPEN

Świeca Bartosz

Gliwice  

OPEN

Szczygieł Piotr

Katowice  

OPEN

Zengel Eryk

Katowice, 1995  

OPEN

Piernikarz Damian

Rudniki, 1975  

OPEN

Wycisk Marek

Świerklaniec  

OPEN

Stencel Tomasz

Marklowice, 1991  

OPEN

Urbański Krzysztof

Tarnowskie Góry, 1974  

OPEN

Bellinger Mark

Tarnowskie Góry, 1971  

OPEN

Nowicki Bartosz

Siemianowice Śląskie, 1999  

OPEN

Żołna Dariusz

Świerklaniec  

OPEN

Zimecki Jakub

Częstochowa, 2005  

OPEN

Janik Adrian

Katowice, 1980  

OPEN

Rygielski Rafał

Sosnowiec, 1978  

OPEN

Świerzyński Mateusz

Jastrzębie-Zdrój, 1992  

OPEN

Moncznik Mikołaj

Zabierzów, 2003  

OPEN

Kozik Aleksander

Zabrze, 2004  

OPEN

Kołodziej Adam

Kamionka Mała, 1976  

OPEN

Kotula Bartłomiej

Dąbrowa Górnicza  

OPEN

Zawadzki Michał

Kraków, 1992  

OPEN

Kliś Maciej

Łodygowice, 1979  

OPEN

Zimny Marcin

Kraków, 1984  

OPEN

Godula Maciej

Kraków  

OPEN

Piernikarz Igor

Rudniki  

OPEN

Dobry Marek

Międzyrzecze  

OPEN

Dziech Jarosław

Czechowice-Dziedzice  

OPEN

Cziba Marceli

Bytom, 1975  

OPEN

Batko Adrian

Kraków, 1987  

OPEN

Stolecki Filip

Poznań, 2005  

OPEN

Diduch Michał

Zakopane, 1980  

OPEN

Kliś Mikołaj

Bielsko-Biała, 2010  

BU13

Dziech Maciej

Bielsko-Biała, 2013  

BU13, BU11

Kondziołka Leon

Bielsko-Biała, 2013  

BU13, BU11

Cembala Oliwier

Bielsko-Biała, 2010  

BU13

Matula Krzysztof

Bielsko-Biała, 2010  

BU13

Grygiel Adam

Kraków, 2012  

BU13, BU11

Czubin Sebastian

Bytom, 2010  

BU13, BU15

Czubin Filip

Bytom, 2010  

BU13, BU15

Polońska Ida

Zabrze, 2010  

BU13, GU15

Tuleja Maria

Wieliczka, 2010  

BU13, GU15

Domin Błażej

Orzech, 2009  

BU13, BU15

Kołodziej Wiktor

Kamionka Mała, 2009  

BU15

Cziba Karol

Radzionków, 2009  

BU15, BU17

Bock Paweł

Będzin, 2007  

BU17

Kozicki Michał

Mysłowice, 2006  

BU17

Perna Giuseppe

Bielsko-Biała, 2006  

BU17

Tokarz Aleksandra

Orzech, 2008  

GU15

Mosur Katarzyna

Orzech, 2009  

GU15

Kornas Radosław

Orzech, 2011  

BU11