Charytatywny HERTZ CUP

Gracze

Świąder Michał

Wrocław  

OPEN

Shinnie Chris

Aberdeen  

OPEN

Adamczak Jakub

Wilkanowo, 1997  

OPEN, JUNIOR

Spoljar Domagoj

Chorwacja, 1974  

OPEN

Buchowski Grzegorz

Zielona Góra  

OPEN

Kowalewski Konrad

Wrocław, 1995  

OPEN

Szajder Przemysław

Zielona Góra, 1971  

OPEN

Bogdanowicz Katarzyna

Zielona Góra, 1977  

OPEN, DAMSKA

Sowa Grzegorz Tiger

Zielona Góra, 1972  

OPEN

Bąk Borys

Zielona Góra  

OPEN

Milczarkiewicz Łukasz

Zielona Góra, 1976  

OPEN

Krysiak Jerzy

Zielona Góra  

OPEN

Jabłońska Aleksandra

Stary Kisielin  

OPEN

Sobków Szymon

Zielona Góra, 1976  

OPEN

Rozestwiński Jacek

Zielona Góra, 1968  

OPEN

Staniszewski Jacek

Zielona Góra  

OPEN

Piergies Krzysztof

Bolesławiec, 1978  

OPEN

Stolicki Norbert

Bolesławiec  

OPEN

Darul Grzegorz

Bolesławiec  

OPEN

Iwan Rafał

Bolesławiec, 1981  

OPEN

Manow Stefan

Zielona Góra  

OPEN

Przybysz Grzegorz

Polkowice, 1989  

OPEN

Łuczak Michał

Zielona Góra, 1976  

OPEN

Zgaiński Robert

Zielona Góra, 1998  

OPEN

Szczęsny Szymon

Wrocław, 1981  

OPEN

Matejski Tomasz

Szczecin, 1994  

OPEN

Trzaskowski Rafał

Zielona Góra  

OPEN

Ripa Adam

Świebodzin, 1974  

OPEN

Wojciechowski Michał

Szczecin, 1985  

OPEN

Zeman Kinga

Zielona Góra  

OPEN, DAMSKA

Wąsowski Paweł

Wrocław, 1987  

OPEN

Wojciechowski Grzegorz

Wałbrzych, 1983  

OPEN

Nabzdyk Tomasz

Wrocław, 1984  

OPEN

Plinta Kamil

Stare Bogaczowice, 1985  

OPEN

Gotówko Damian

Wałbrzych, 1989  

OPEN

Wilas Dawid

Bolesławiec, 1989  

OPEN

Zalewski Jakub

Wrocław, 1981  

OPEN

Zioło Artur

Wrocław, 1978  

OPEN

Kowalewski Jacek

Wrocław/Bydgoszcz, 1967  

OPEN

Robert Piotr

Zielona Góra, 1971  

OPEN

Fulneczek Adrian

Branice, 1989  

OPEN

Chomicki Piotr

Szczecin  

OPEN

Shumarov Tashe

Wrocław, 1985  

OPEN

Banasiak Tomasz

Warszawa, 1969  

OPEN

Mohamed Nazia

Toruń, 1983  

OPEN, DAMSKA

Chwiałkowska Barbara

Zielona Góra, 1979  

DAMSKA

Humińska Sylwia

Zielona Góra, 1988  

DAMSKA

Kordek Iwona

Zielona Góra  

DAMSKA

Wilas Kamila

Nowogrodziec, 1990  

DAMSKA

Zgaińska Magdalena

Zielona Góra, 1971  

DAMSKA

Owcarz Katarzyna

Świdnica  

DAMSKA

Rak Sonia

Dobra, 2003  

DAMSKA

Sielska Paulina

Wrocław, 1987  

DAMSKA

Czarzasta Agnieszka

Wałbrzych, 1990  

DAMSKA

Buczkowska Ewa

Poznań, 1975  

DAMSKA

Jakuć Oliver

Zielona Góra, 2004  

JUNIOR

Kobierska Hanna

Zielona Góra, 2016  

JUNIOR

Baczańska Barbara

Zielona Góra  

JUNIOR

Krawczyk Tobiasz

Zielona Góra, 2004  

JUNIOR

Staniszewski Maksymilian

Zielona Góra, 2005  

JUNIOR

Stachowski Oktawian

Zielona Góra, 2016  

JUNIOR

Tokarz Filip

Zielona Góra  

JUNIOR

Siatecki Leon

Zielona Góra  

JUNIOR

Siatecki Stanisław

Zielona Góra  

JUNIOR

Maliszewski Wiktor

Zielona Góra, 2016  

JUNIOR

Mikucki Julek

Zielona Góra, 2016  

JUNIOR

Bajda Krzysztof

Zielona Góra, 2016  

JUNIOR