2018-19 - Ranking


Miejsce Gracz2. SLV-Ranglistenturnier Sächsische Einzelmeisterschaft 2018
03-03-2018
3. SLV-Ranglistenturnier Sächsische Einzelmeisterschaft 2018
05-05-2018
4. SLV-Ranglistenturnier Sächsische Einzelmeisterschaft 2018
02-06-2018
1. SLV Ranglistenturnier
20-10-2018
Suma 4 najlepszych
MiejscePunktówMiejscePunktówMiejscePunktówMiejscePunktów
1Llusiá de Castro Fernando1100011000488329603843
2Mende Oliver39213921970858463396
3Hofmann Robert68104883777577753243
4Schöne Kay5846777568102431
5Kahraß Alexander155311164516505194332114
6Priebe Jonas145581748018456155312025
7Steenblock Lars296029601920
8Weber Christopher135869708126151909
9Jünger Falk106768741174801897
10Schober Kei184561455820411223701795
11Rudolf Heiko165051553126300213901726
12Webering Matthias488368101693
13Mosch Henrik1358613586184561628
14Braunsdorf Olaf1261510676253161607
15Kriz Martin584687411587
16Walter Lubos jr.2960126151575
17Menzel Jannis8741145581299
18Weinhold Jan12615116451260
19Tkalec Michael1748087411221
20Pal Ayan15531106761207
21Zlamal Petr110001000
21Schmidt André110001000
23Moreno Kopp Anna Karina1067627285961
24Rutrecht Jonas3921921
24McIntyre Lucian3921921
26Friedel Mike1650520411916
27Ruzik Jan4883883
28Mazur Maciej2237016505875
29Żak Marcin5846846
30Matousek Karel6810810
31Herzog Klara1845624333789
32Leibig Fabio7775775
33Schwarz Steffen1943327285718
34Weber Holger9708708
34Hegner Nick9708708
36Lange Erik2041128271682
37Grobler Christian11645645
37Shamin Olexandr11645645
39Hartig Alexander13586586
40Sauer Steffen14558558
41Łukasiewicz Mariusz17480480
42Christian Engelhardt19433433
42Kranaster Ronny19433433
44Weinhold Tim20411411
45Bauß Katharina21390390
45Nitschke Nicole21390390
47Herrlich Gudvin22370370
48Muschter Thomas23351351
48Trost Roger23351351
48Gerhardt Uwe23351351
51Matthes Christian24333333
52Piergies Krzysztof25316316
53Böhm Stefan26300300
54Babijczuk Krzysztof28271271
55Faust Elisabeth29258258
56Samuel Delgado30246246
57Alex Anna31235235