Muminki Squash Tour - Ranking

Pozycja Gracz Meczów Setów Punktów Czas meczu
R W W% R W W% R W W% min śr. max
Stachowiak Kacper1111100%282796%39630677%6"33'12"57'20"00'
Sołtysiak Jakub5360%11655%1839351%6"33'10"19'12"51'
Terebecki Eryk8450%201050%33316449%4"29'14"40'20"00'
Firlej Antoni500%12217%1926534%4"29'10"43'16"07'
Rodewald Bartosz Jr.5240%12433%21710147%10"21'13"48'17"57'
Rydlewska Maria5240%12542%22010246%7"07'12"59'17"57'
Antczak Kamil6117%20525%36615442%8"55'18"39'21"09'
Mańczak Maksymilian7571%211362%35718552%5"10'16"10'21"09'
Borowski Bruno5360%11764%1789855%7"53'11"32'15"00'
Bojanowski Jakub4250%9444%1406647%6"39'9"28'14"15'
Górecka Hanna4375%13862%20710651%7"16'14"29'17"37'
Margiel Dominik5120%11218%1766135%7"16'12"51'17"00'
Kaczmarek Łukasz5240%10440%1626943%6"52'9"34'15"00'
Kowalski Cezary Jarosław500%1119%1937539%8"38'12"17'17"00'
Kaus Filip4125%9333%1476343%5"10'9"50'15"37'
Śmigielski Gabriel Zygmunt5480%11982%18811762%6"52'11"23'15"00'
Nadolski Aleksander4250%10440%1888646%8"55'12"40'15"37'
Morzyc Beniamin3267%7571%1136759%7"51'10"57'14"01'
48 119 1978 3121"02'
Pozycja Gracz Meczów Setów Punktów Czas meczu
R W W% R W W% R W W% min śr. max
Kuczyński Tobiasz7457%221255%41621552%4"15'13"07'21"04'
Ksiuk Kajetan700%1816%31511637%8"27'24"55'134"37'
Czyż Jan7457%211152%38419350%6"38'14"05'21"04'
Grzelak Kacper77100%191789%33621263%4"15'23"07'134"37'
Lisek Tomasz6350%15853%27214152%7"49'11"52'15"32'
Lisek Patryk500%1000%1776436%7"30'8"13'9"10'
Rydlewska Maria5360%11764%20110050%7"10'10"11'14"36'
Rodewald Bartosz Jr.5360%12758%21611654%7"10'12"06'17"14'
Terebecki Eryk6467%14857%25613252%7"55'12"55'17"14'
Firlej Antoni5240%12542%22711048%5"53'11"35'15"44'
Baranowski Jan5120%12325%2088239%5"09'10"15'14"20'
Stachowiak Kacper10770%231670%34721161%5"09'10"01'16"14'
Antczak Kamil5120%11327%1948041%5"19'8"51'12"22'
Mańczak Maksymilian6467%14964%23712151%5"30'10"08'14"40'
43 107 1893 2901"42'
Pozycja Gracz Meczów Setów Punktów Czas meczu
R W W% R W W% R W W% min śr. max
Jaworski Marcin8563%191263%32118357%55'14"34'28"50'
Stolecki Filip4375%11873%19611559%55'17"45'33"05'
Kucza Przemysław161063%412356%73138453%6"08'20"07'45"45'
Krężel Mateusz4125%9333%1427049%14'8"52'13"14'
Grzelak Marek12433%281139%48822646%5"56'21"24'137"05'
Sypniewski Maksymilian8338%21943%36817648%5"38'13"32'18"23'
Stolecki Leon44100%121083%19812061%9'20"00'33"05'
Słomski Filip12867%271659%46524152%9'14"15'28"50'
Świątkowski Jakub4375%12867%18110659%4"20'18"35'23"50'
Szymański Dawid800%1716%2526626%14'6"59'9"33'
Holz Maciej12650%291655%51226752%6"47'18"38'30"08'
Łomiński Szymon12325%27830%42516840%5"56'10"20'16"28'
Łukasik Patryk161063%462759%80943053%10"17'27"41'54"26'
Kubiak Tomasz4250%9556%1357052%7"00'12"08'19"03'
Jagiełowicz Sylwester8450%241042%43221049%8"40'23"13'33"39'
Illewicz Kamil16531%351131%57224743%5"38'10"11'18"11'
Świeca Bartosz8675%261662%48926153%10"30'23"37'34"27'
Kokoszka Marcin4250%9556%1588856%8"19'14"32'23"01'
Prałat Mateusz H.8338%17741%27813047%5"56'10"28'18"11'
Zarwański Piotr12867%331855%64432851%9"26'21"16'33"43'
Rolla Piotr4125%9222%1455337%6"19'10"57'15"40'
Kierzek Bernard8450%16850%27313951%6"19'11"30'15"43'
Gajewski Grzegorz44100%131077%21913361%10"43'26"28'39"33'
Szymczyk Michał4375%13969%23312755%9"30'28"33'39"33'
Dąbrowski Damian8338%18739%33015948%6"22'11"31'15"46'
Brzezicki Bartosz4125%10330%1717644%11"40'13"43'15"46'
Kulpowicz Martyna4250%8450%1346851%10"23'11"20'12"19'
Wymysłowski Daniel400%9111%1394230%8"14'10"30'13"58'
Mazurek Konrad4250%9556%1538153%8"14'14"42'20"48'
Kołodziej Rafał4375%10770%17510459%5"56'16"25'22"08'
Kroll Adam44100%121083%24013556%8"45'26"48'34"12'
Wilas Dawid44100%111091%18712064%8"54'21"40'28"40'
Krzywina Karol300%600%973132%8"54'11"08'13"07'
Oślizło Kamil4250%10550%1798648%10"01'17"04'23"34'
Stawarski Michał4375%12867%20411556%8"43'22"10'28"40'
Krzywina Michał3133%6233%1074542%8"43'14"24'18"46'
Startek Kamila100%200%381539%10"31'10"31'10"31'
Zięba Dawid4125%9333%1547549%7"27'13"50'18"43'
Markiewicz Katarzyna300%600%922628%7"25'7"26'7"27'
Cytryna Paweł8338%17741%30214648%7"25'12"54'23"34'
Twardy Jakub4250%9556%1567951%7"43'11"29'16"32'
Woźniak Jacek4375%9667%1658552%9"48'15"37'18"46'
Świerzyński Mateusz4375%10770%17010361%6"22'18"39'28"35'
Stachurski Jakub44100%1010100%16011169%8"02'14"44'23"11'
Słomski Karol4125%10330%1656841%18'13"11'20"38'
Milczarek Bartosz4250%9556%1568152%9"24'42"38'137"05'
Stachowiak Kacper4125%8225%1516342%9"33'12"32'14"24'
Grishin Sergei4375%11764%20810952%12"37'17"01'19"32'
Krzemień Szymon4375%13754%22411853%14"11'32"20'54"26'
Korpalski Filip4250%9444%1417150%18'10"13'15"45'
Stachowiak Bartosz400%9111%1677042%8"52'12"48'16"28'
Grzelak Kacper4250%9556%1657847%6"08'12"27'19"32'
157 387 6698 13469"26'
Pozycja Gracz Meczów Setów Punktów Czas meczu
R W W% R W W% R W W% min śr. max
Firlej Antoni5240%10440%1567146%14'5"59'8"45'
Antczak Kamil5360%10660%1578957%6"28'7"25'8"45'
Stachowiak Kacper1010100%212095%31822771%14'8"28'12"40'
Kuropatwa Aleksander5120%11218%1786335%6"12'9"58'18"01'
Mańczak Maksymilian10660%231461%37420956%1"20'9"39'15"08'
Mańczak Alicja1000%2115%3077825%1"20'8"35'18"01'
Górecka Hanna5480%10880%1479263%7"32'8"37'10"16'
Morzyc Beniamin5360%11655%18310055%7"45'10"16'14"12'
Nadolski Aleksander5120%11327%1787039%7"45'10"11'15"08'
30 64 999 1134"58'
Pozycja Gracz Meczów Setów Punktów Czas meczu
R W W% R W W% R W W% min śr. max
Kulpowicz Martyna4250%14857%24814960%10"33'22"45'35"00'
Śmiałowska Anna4125%14321%2147435%9"59'17"21'29"25'
Markiewicz Katarzyna400%14214%2247634%10"33'17"58'29"25'
Startek Kamila4375%14964%25613854%10"31'21"06'35"00'
Wilas Kamila44100%1212100%20013467%9"59'15"44'25"52'
10 34 571 1297"22'