Otwarte Mistrzostwa Wrocławia 2015 - Ranking


Miejsce GraczOtwarte Mistrzostwa Wrocławia 1
20-06-2015
Otwarte Mistrzostwa Wrocławia 2
18-07-2015
Otwarte Mistrzostwa Wrocławia 3
22-08-2015
Otwarte Mistrzostwa Wrocławia 4
19-09-2015
Suma
MiejscePunktówMiejscePunktówMiejscePunktówMiejscePunktów
1Rodzin Andrzej38211001100290372
2Burak Michał761382290569302
3Ossowski Arkadiusz5691156569382276
4Pietrzak Aleksander2903821100272
5Kozłowski Roman665475665205
6Zierkiewicz Piotr2146224517501057198
7Wójcik Ryszard17502047665162
7Piekarski Łukasz17501354958162
9Janik Konrad145320471255155
10Macierzyński Rafał234419481849141
11Shumarov Tashe1057475132
12Biłas Łukasz859859118
13Kosior Paweł1651761112
14Król Wiktor1552859111
14Kałędkiewicz Tomasz9581453111
16Błażej Michał10571552109
17Wawrzyniak Mariusz16511057108
18Bober Bartosz14531552105
19Płaczek Maciej18491354103
20Słociński Maciej19481354102
21Iwaniec Marcin2740761101
22Kazimierczak Bartosz1100100
23Zieliński Jakub29090
23Kowal Mateusz2344214690
25Przystupa Marcin2443224588
26Łuczyński Karol2938283977
27Gołębiowski Michał47575
27Chodorowski Krzysztof47575
29Koprowski Paweł56969
30Olkuski Sławomir66565
31Wróbel Wojciech76161
32Skubis Radosław85959
33Misiński Maciej95858
33Siciński Michał95858
35Ciejpa Grzegorz115656
35Rohleder Paweł115656
35Kawalec Ireneusz115656
38Sztaba Rafał125555
38Kowalski Piotr125555
38Just Tomasz125555
41Młyński Oskar135454
42Kapa Wojciech145353
43Rochala Paweł155252
44Słociński Michał165151
44Pełka Artur165151
46Majchrzak Kamil184949
47Koczaj Karol194848
48Polasik Krzysztof204747
49Macierzyński Łukasz214646
50Mastalerz Tomasz224545
51Sosiński Marek234444
52Skuza Rafał244343
53Szymczak Jakub254242
53Saładucha Konrad254242
55Samuszczew Aleksander264141
55Kurian Michał264141
57Haber Mateusz274040
58Radwan Bartłomiej283939
59Gawlik Adam293838
60Bilski Artur303737
60Kruk Bartłomiej303737
62Bęś Michał313636
63Celer Marcin323535