Zimowe Grand Prix vol.2 - OPEN


Pozycja Gracz Status Miasto Pozycja w rankingu* Pozycja końcowa
2 Kazanecki TomaszPotwierdzony Sosnowiec 1
4 Gancarek TomaszPotwierdzony 2
3 Grzesikowski BartłomiejPotwierdzony Dąbrowa Górnicza 3
1 Karkoszka KrzysztofPotwierdzony Sosnowiec 4
15 Nowakowski KrzysztofPotwierdzony Katowice 5
6 Łakomik GrzegorzPotwierdzony 6
5 Gliwiak RobertPotwierdzony Czeladź 7
7 Bajur MarcinPotwierdzony Dąbrowa Górnicza 8
16 Szczepański DawidPotwierdzony Mysłowice 9
8 Otrębski JakubPotwierdzony Katowice 10
14 Drewniaczyk RomanPotwierdzony 11
9 Wymazała MartaPotwierdzony Gliwice 12
10 Pomian HenrykPotwierdzony Dąbrowa Górnicza 13
13 Mazurkiewicz WitoldPotwierdzony 14
11 Kontowicz SebastianPotwierdzony Sosnowiec 15
12 Rusak AgnieszkaPotwierdzony Sosnowiec 16




Runda 1ĆwierćfinałPółfinałFinałZwycięzca
Karkoszka Krzysztof
2
  11:6  11:7
Wymazała Marta
0
Mazurkiewicz Witold
0
  2:11  11:13
Bajur Marcin
2
Otrębski Jakub
1
  11:6  2:11  1:11
Nowakowski Krzysztof
2
Kontowicz Sebastian
0
  5:11  6:11
Gancarek Tomasz
2
Grzesikowski Bartłomiej
2
  11:3  11:9
Szczepański Dawid
0
Rusak Agnieszka
0
  7:11  7:11
Łakomik Grzegorz
2
Gliwiak Robert
2
  11:3  12:10
Pomian Henryk
0
Drewniaczyk Roman
0
  7:11  9:11
Kazanecki Tomasz
2
Karkoszka Krzysztof
2
  11:6  11:7
Bajur Marcin
0
Nowakowski Krzysztof
0
  4:11  7:11
Gancarek Tomasz
2
Grzesikowski Bartłomiej
2
  11:6  12:10
Łakomik Grzegorz
0
Gliwiak Robert
0
  8:11  8:11
Kazanecki Tomasz
2
Karkoszka Krzysztof
W
WALKOVER
Gancarek Tomasz
3
Grzesikowski Bartłomiej
1
  9:11  11:7  10:12  7:11
Kazanecki Tomasz
3
Gancarek Tomasz
0
  10:12  8:11  7:11
Kazanecki Tomasz
3
Kazanecki Tomasz
Miejsca 3 - 4
Karkoszka Krzysztof
W
WALKOVER
Grzesikowski Bartłomiej
3
Grzesikowski Bartłomiej
Miejsca 5 - 8
Bajur Marcin
1
  8:11  11:7  2:11
Nowakowski Krzysztof
2
Łakomik Grzegorz
2
  5:11  11:7  11:3
Gliwiak Robert
1
Nowakowski Krzysztof
2
  11:8  8:11  11:3
Łakomik Grzegorz
1
Nowakowski Krzysztof
Miejsca 7 - 8
Bajur Marcin
1
  5:11  11:9  2:11
Gliwiak Robert
2
Gliwiak Robert
Miejsca 9 - 16
Wymazała Marta
2
  11:9  7:11  11:4
Mazurkiewicz Witold
1
Otrębski Jakub
2
  11:3  11:3
Kontowicz Sebastian
0
Szczepański Dawid
2
  11:6  11:6
Rusak Agnieszka
0
Pomian Henryk
0
  6:11  6:11
Drewniaczyk Roman
2
Wymazała Marta
0
  10:12  4:11
Otrębski Jakub
2
Szczepański Dawid
2
  11:9  11:6
Drewniaczyk Roman
0
Otrębski Jakub
0
  6:11  6:11
Szczepański Dawid
2
Szczepański Dawid
Miejsca 11 - 12
Wymazała Marta
0
  9:11  9:11
Drewniaczyk Roman
2
Drewniaczyk Roman
Miejsca 13 - 16
Mazurkiewicz Witold
2
  11:5  11:5
Kontowicz Sebastian
0
Rusak Agnieszka
0
  9:11  9:11
Pomian Henryk
2
Mazurkiewicz Witold
1
  9:11  11:9  9:11
Pomian Henryk
2
Pomian Henryk
Miejsca 15 - 16
Kontowicz Sebastian
2
  11:9  11:9
Rusak Agnieszka
0
Kontowicz Sebastian
Stan na: 06:31:59 25-02-2018