Runda 1Runda 2ĆwierćfinałPółfinałFinałZwycięzca
Szymczak Michał
Bye
Galewski Tomasz
0
  11:15  9:15
Radzki Paweł
2
Paździor Szymon
0
  9:15  6:15
Szulc Piotr
2
Zięba Maciej
0
  9:15  5:15
Nakonieczny Radosław
2
Mysłek Katarzyna
2
  15:14  15:3
Dudycz Jan
0
Ochlawa Sławomir
0
  7:15  9:15
Kuśnierz Filip
2
Sobas Piotr
2
  15:6  15:4
Kalinowski Wojciech
0
Bye
Goldwasser Zbigniew
Boguta Andrzej
2
  15:5  15:7
Kujawa Ewa
0
Dyrcz Roman
0
  9:15  6:15
Stećko Marek
2
Palczyński Paweł
0
  10:15  12:15
Goldwasser Emilia
2
Chudy Przemysław
0
  5:15  10:15
Nowakowski Łukasz
2
Goldwasser Jagoda
2
  15:5  15:5
Dyrcz Przemysław
0
Rękas Piotr
1
  13:15  15:8  6:15
Szymczak Jacek
2
Raczek Bartłomiej
2
  15:4  15:7
Strzelecki Przemysław
0
Bye
Grabek Krzysztof
Szymczak Michał
2
  15:8  15:8
Radzki Paweł
0
Szulc Piotr
1
  15:13  7:15  6:15
Nakonieczny Radosław
2
Mysłek Katarzyna
0
  5:15  12:15
Kuśnierz Filip
2
Sobas Piotr
0
  11:15  8:15
Goldwasser Zbigniew
2
Boguta Andrzej
2
  15:7  15:5
Stećko Marek
0
Goldwasser Emilia
2
  15:11  15:7
Nowakowski Łukasz
0
Goldwasser Jagoda
2
  15:10  15:4
Szymczak Jacek
0
Raczek Bartłomiej
0
  7:15  4:15
Grabek Krzysztof
2
Szymczak Michał
2
  15:3  15:7
Nakonieczny Radosław
0
Kuśnierz Filip
2
  15:9  9:15  15:7
Goldwasser Zbigniew
1
Boguta Andrzej
2
  14:15  15:5  15:13
Goldwasser Emilia
1
Goldwasser Jagoda
0
  4:15  7:15
Grabek Krzysztof
2
Szymczak Michał
2
  15:7  15:13
Kuśnierz Filip
0
Boguta Andrzej
0
  8:15  7:15
Grabek Krzysztof
2
Szymczak Michał
2
  15:8  15:7
Grabek Krzysztof
0
Szymczak Michał
Miejsca 3 - 4
Kuśnierz Filip
1
  15:12  5:15  9:15
Boguta Andrzej
2
Boguta Andrzej
Miejsca 5 - 8
Nakonieczny Radosław
1
  15:5  9:15  14:15
Goldwasser Zbigniew
2
Goldwasser Emilia
2
  15:4  15:7
Goldwasser Jagoda
0
Goldwasser Zbigniew
1
  15:12  13:15  7:15
Goldwasser Emilia
2
Goldwasser Emilia
Miejsca 7 - 8
Nakonieczny Radosław
2
  15:8  15:5
Goldwasser Jagoda
0
Nakonieczny Radosław
Miejsca 9 - 16
Radzki Paweł
1
  13:15  15:6  9:15
Szulc Piotr
2
Mysłek Katarzyna
2
  11:15  15:7  15:10
Sobas Piotr
1
Stećko Marek
0
  6:15  8:15
Nowakowski Łukasz
2
Szymczak Jacek
2
  15:10  12:15  15:3
Raczek Bartłomiej
1
Szulc Piotr
2
  15:7  10:15  15:14
Mysłek Katarzyna
1
Nowakowski Łukasz
2
  13:15  15:6  15:9
Szymczak Jacek
1
Szulc Piotr
0
  14:15  12:15
Nowakowski Łukasz
2
Nowakowski Łukasz
Miejsca 11 - 12
Mysłek Katarzyna
0
  11:15  7:15
Szymczak Jacek
2
Szymczak Jacek
Miejsca 13 - 16
Radzki Paweł
2
  8:15  15:6  15:11
Sobas Piotr
1
Stećko Marek
2
  15:5  15:5
Raczek Bartłomiej
0
Radzki Paweł
2
  15:12  15:12
Stećko Marek
0
Radzki Paweł
Miejsca 15 - 16
Sobas Piotr
1
  14:15  15:7  11:15
Raczek Bartłomiej
2
Raczek Bartłomiej
Miejsca 17 - 32
Bye
Galewski Tomasz
Paździor Szymon
2
  15:7  12:15  15:14
Zięba Maciej
1
Dudycz Jan
1
  15:9  8:15  14:15
Ochlawa Sławomir
2
Kalinowski Wojciech
Bye
Kujawa Ewa
0
  3:15  8:15
Dyrcz Roman
2
Palczyński Paweł
2
  15:9  15:11
Chudy Przemysław
0
Dyrcz Przemysław
0
  5:15  2:15
Rękas Piotr
2
Strzelecki Przemysław
Bye
Galewski Tomasz
1
  15:6  8:15  12:15
Paździor Szymon
2
Ochlawa Sławomir
2
  15:6  7:15  15:11
Kalinowski Wojciech
1
Dyrcz Roman
0
  11:15  8:15
Palczyński Paweł
2
Rękas Piotr
2
  15:5  15:5
Strzelecki Przemysław
0
Paździor Szymon
1
  15:10  11:15  14:15
Ochlawa Sławomir
2
Palczyński Paweł
2
  15:10  15:11
Rękas Piotr
0
Ochlawa Sławomir
0
  0:15  0:15
Palczyński Paweł
2
Palczyński Paweł
Miejsca 19 - 20
Paździor Szymon
0
  8:15  13:15
Rękas Piotr
2
Rękas Piotr
Miejsca 21 - 24
Galewski Tomasz
2
  15:10  15:11
Kalinowski Wojciech
0
Dyrcz Roman
2
  15:8  15:1
Strzelecki Przemysław
0
Galewski Tomasz
1
  15:14  12:15  6:15
Dyrcz Roman
2
Dyrcz Roman
Miejsca 23 - 24
Kalinowski Wojciech
2
  15:6  15:12
Strzelecki Przemysław
0
Kalinowski Wojciech
Miejsca 25 - 32
Bye
Zięba Maciej
Dudycz Jan
Bye
Kujawa Ewa
0
  2:15  4:15
Chudy Przemysław
2
Dyrcz Przemysław
Bye
Zięba Maciej
0
  10:15  9:15
Dudycz Jan
2
Chudy Przemysław
2
  15:5  15:9
Dyrcz Przemysław
0
Dudycz Jan
1
  10:15  15:12  0:15
Chudy Przemysław
2
Chudy Przemysław
Miejsca 27 - 28
Zięba Maciej
0
  7:15  6:15
Dyrcz Przemysław
2
Dyrcz Przemysław
Miejsca 29 - 32
Bye
Bye
Kujawa Ewa
Bye
Bye
Kujawa Ewa
Kujawa Ewa
Miejsca 31 - 32
Bye
Bye
Bye
Stan na: 07:18:42 16-07-2019