Runda 1Runda 2ĆwierćfinałPółfinałFinałZwycięzca
Terlecki Jarosław
Bye
Toboła Marcin
0
  3:11  4:11  2:11
Kopiec Tomasz
3
Dawid Krzysztof
3
  11:6  11:4  11:8
Olech Mateusz
0
Pajestka Adam
0
  2:11  8:11  9:11
Kasperek Michał
3
Wrzosek Bartłomiej
3
  11:5  5:11  11:2  11:2
Urbaniak Tomasz
1
Dukielski Grzegorz
0
  6:11  6:11  3:11
Wójcicki Marcin
3
Irach Marcin
0
  9:11  2:11  8:11
Pawlik Marcin
3
Bye
Wolski Maciej
Wojtunik Bartłomiej
Bye
Ornowski Marcin
1
  5:11  2:11  11:8  2:11
Sobczak Piotr
3
Waryszak Sławomir
0
  7:11  3:11  1:11
Michałek Tomasz
3
Bye
Leśniak Grzegorz
Smoleń Artur
3
  11:5  11:7  11:4
Urbański Krzysztof
0
Gołuchowski Tomasz
0
  7:11  3:11  2:11
Breguła Maciej
3
Cieślik Rafał
3
  11:1  11:1  11:4
Cichocki Marek
0
Bye
Cichocki Jakub
Terlecki Jarosław
3
  11:5  11:8  11:9
Kopiec Tomasz
0
Dawid Krzysztof
2
  11:9  4:11  9:11  11:9  6:11
Kasperek Michał
3
Wrzosek Bartłomiej
0
  4:11  2:11  7:11
Wójcicki Marcin
3
Pawlik Marcin
0
  9:11  4:11  4:11
Wolski Maciej
3
Wojtunik Bartłomiej
3
  11:5  11:4  11:3
Sobczak Piotr
0
Michałek Tomasz
0
  2:11  10:12  6:11
Leśniak Grzegorz
3
Smoleń Artur
3
  11:7  11:7  11:4
Breguła Maciej
0
Cieślik Rafał
1
  11:8  8:11  8:11  1:11
Cichocki Jakub
3
Terlecki Jarosław
3
  13:11  11:9  11:2
Kasperek Michał
0
Wójcicki Marcin
3
  11:4  11:3  11:3
Wolski Maciej
0
Wojtunik Bartłomiej
3
  11:2  11:9  11:2
Leśniak Grzegorz
0
Smoleń Artur
3
  14:12  11:13  11:6  11:6
Cichocki Jakub
1
Terlecki Jarosław
3
  11:3  11:5  9:11  11:3
Wójcicki Marcin
1
Wojtunik Bartłomiej
1
  10:12  3:11  11:6  8:11
Smoleń Artur
3
Terlecki Jarosław
3
  11:3  11:9  11:8
Smoleń Artur
0
Terlecki Jarosław
Miejsca 3 - 4
Wójcicki Marcin
1
  9:11  7:11  19:17  10:12
Wojtunik Bartłomiej
3
Wojtunik Bartłomiej
Miejsca 5 - 8
Kasperek Michał
W
WALKOVER
Wolski Maciej
3
Leśniak Grzegorz
0
  2:11  5:11  3:11
Cichocki Jakub
3
Wolski Maciej
0
  5:11  10:12  4:11
Cichocki Jakub
3
Cichocki Jakub
Miejsca 7 - 8
Bye
Kort 2, 19:00 26.11.2017
Leśniak Grzegorz
Leśniak Grzegorz
Miejsca 9 - 16
Kopiec Tomasz
3
WALKOVER
Dawid Krzysztof
W
Wrzosek Bartłomiej
3
  16:14  8:11  11:4  11:9
Pawlik Marcin
1
Sobczak Piotr
3
  8:11  11:4  11:7  11:9
Michałek Tomasz
1
Breguła Maciej
1
  10:12  8:11  11:7  9:11
Cieślik Rafał
3
Kopiec Tomasz
3
  11:5  11:6  11:5
Wrzosek Bartłomiej
0
Sobczak Piotr
0
  9:11  3:11  4:11
Cieślik Rafał
3
Kopiec Tomasz
2
  11:9  11:6  5:11  3:11  4:11
Cieślik Rafał
3
Cieślik Rafał
Miejsca 11 - 12
Wrzosek Bartłomiej
3
  5:11  11:9  11:8  11:3
Sobczak Piotr
1
Wrzosek Bartłomiej
Miejsca 13 - 16
Bye
Kort 5, 16:00 26.11.2017
Pawlik Marcin
Michałek Tomasz
0
  7:11  7:11  7:11
Breguła Maciej
3
Pawlik Marcin
0
  14:16  4:11  8:11
Breguła Maciej
3
Breguła Maciej
Miejsca 15 - 16
Bye
Kort 3, 18:30 26.11.2017
Michałek Tomasz
Michałek Tomasz
Miejsca 17 - 32
Bye
Toboła Marcin
Olech Mateusz
0
  9:11  5:11  5:11
Pajestka Adam
3
Urbaniak Tomasz
0
  4:11  2:11  3:11
Dukielski Grzegorz
3
Irach Marcin
Bye
Bye
Ornowski Marcin
Waryszak Sławomir
Bye
Urbański Krzysztof
3
  8:11  11:7  11:8  11:4
Gołuchowski Tomasz
1
Cichocki Marek
Bye
Toboła Marcin
0
  2:11  2:11  4:11
Pajestka Adam
3
Dukielski Grzegorz
3
  11:5  11:6  11:5
Irach Marcin
0
Ornowski Marcin
3
  11:13  11:6  11:13  11:6  11:6
Waryszak Sławomir
2
Urbański Krzysztof
3
  8:11  11:7  8:11  11:8  11:7
Cichocki Marek
2
Pajestka Adam
3
  8:11  11:8  11:7  13:11
Dukielski Grzegorz
1
Ornowski Marcin
2
  5:11  14:12  14:12  9:11  9:11
Urbański Krzysztof
3
Pajestka Adam
3
  11:5  11:3  6:11  5:11  11:3
Urbański Krzysztof
2
Pajestka Adam
Miejsca 19 - 20
Dukielski Grzegorz
3
  11:3  11:1  11:1
Ornowski Marcin
0
Dukielski Grzegorz
Miejsca 21 - 24
Toboła Marcin
0
  6:11  8:11  2:11
Irach Marcin
3
Waryszak Sławomir
0
  6:11  7:11  5:11
Cichocki Marek
3
Irach Marcin
0
  4:11  11:13  1:11
Cichocki Marek
3
Cichocki Marek
Miejsca 23 - 24
Toboła Marcin
0
  7:11  3:11  5:11
Waryszak Sławomir
3
Waryszak Sławomir
Miejsca 25 - 32
Bye
Olech Mateusz
Urbaniak Tomasz
Bye
Bye
Bye
Gołuchowski Tomasz
Bye
Olech Mateusz
3
WALKOVER
Urbaniak Tomasz
W
Bye
Gołuchowski Tomasz
Olech Mateusz
2
  9:11  11:7  11:8  9:11  7:11
Gołuchowski Tomasz
3
Gołuchowski Tomasz
Miejsca 27 - 28
Bye
Kort 3, 18:00 26.11.2017
Bye
Bye
Miejsca 29 - 32
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Bye
Miejsca 31 - 32
Bye
Bye
Bye
Stan na: 16:54:38 17-12-2017