Runda 1ĆwierćfinałPółfinałFinałZwycięzca
Kowalski Piotr
3
  11:5  11:2  11:4
Łuniewski Robert
0
Kędzierski Maciej
3
  6:11  11:2  11:1  11:6
Wilk Roman
1
Dutka Dariusz
3
  11:8  11:8  1:11  11:9
Krysicki Tomasz
1
Smaga Marek
1
  11:4  5:11  8:11  7:11
Bochniarz Władysław
3
Błażyca Ireneusz
3
  11:2  11:9  11:2
Sasinowski Artur
0
Mastalski Radosław
0
  9:11  3:11  3:11
Wierzba Andrzej
3
Nowak Tomasz
3
  11:7  9:11  11:2  11:3
Sienkiewicz Leszek
1
Romański Krzysztof
0
  5:11  6:11  8:11
Szymkowiak Mariusz
3
Kowalski Piotr
3
  7:11  4:11  11:6  11:8  11:1
Kędzierski Maciej
2
Dutka Dariusz
3
  11:13  11:5  11:7  16:14
Bochniarz Władysław
1
Błażyca Ireneusz
0
  6:11  5:11  6:11
Wierzba Andrzej
3
Nowak Tomasz
3
  14:12  5:11  8:11  11:2  11:4
Szymkowiak Mariusz
2
Kowalski Piotr
3
  5:11  7:11  11:5  11:3  11:5
Dutka Dariusz
2
Wierzba Andrzej
3
  5:11  11:6  13:11  11:5
Nowak Tomasz
1
Kowalski Piotr
1
  14:12  3:11  8:11  6:11
Wierzba Andrzej
3
Wierzba Andrzej
Miejsca 3 - 4
Dutka Dariusz
3
  11:6  4:11  4:11  11:7  11:9
Nowak Tomasz
2
Dutka Dariusz
Miejsca 5 - 8
Kędzierski Maciej
3
  9:11  11:2  11:2  11:0
Bochniarz Władysław
1
Błażyca Ireneusz
2
  12:10  10:12  11:4  10:12  10:12
Szymkowiak Mariusz
3
Kędzierski Maciej
1
  11:6  1:11  6:11  3:11
Szymkowiak Mariusz
3
Szymkowiak Mariusz
Miejsca 7 - 8
Bochniarz Władysław
W
WALKOVER
Błażyca Ireneusz
3
Błażyca Ireneusz
Miejsca 9 - 16
Łuniewski Robert
3
  8:11  11:4  6:11  11:6  11:5
Wilk Roman
2
Krysicki Tomasz
3
  8:11  11:5  11:5  9:11  11:9
Smaga Marek
2
Sasinowski Artur
0
  8:11  3:11  3:11
Mastalski Radosław
3
Sienkiewicz Leszek
1
  8:11  11:9  3:11  5:11
Romański Krzysztof
3
Łuniewski Robert
1
  6:11  4:11  11:3  6:11
Krysicki Tomasz
3
Mastalski Radosław
3
  16:14  4:11  11:7  11:9
Romański Krzysztof
1
Krysicki Tomasz
1
  11:6  10:12  8:11  10:12
Mastalski Radosław
3
Mastalski Radosław
Miejsca 11 - 12
Łuniewski Robert
1
  1:11  11:6  8:11  4:11
Romański Krzysztof
3
Romański Krzysztof
Miejsca 13 - 16
Wilk Roman
1
  11:6  6:11  9:11  9:11
Smaga Marek
3
Sasinowski Artur
1
  11:9  8:11  2:11  4:11
Sienkiewicz Leszek
3
Smaga Marek
3
  11:7  15:13  13:11
Sienkiewicz Leszek
0
Smaga Marek
Miejsca 15 - 16
Wilk Roman
3
  11:5  11:3  11:9
Sasinowski Artur
0
Wilk Roman
Stan na: 16:54:58 17-12-2017