4Body Via Sport Squash League 2022-2023

Pozycja Miejsce GraczWrzesieńPaździernikListopadGrudzieńStyczeńLutyMarzecKwiecieńMajCzerwiecSuma
1Sokół Adrian1000100098010009804960
2Wojciechowski Marcin96098010009809804900
3Legutko Marcin98096098096010004880
4Jończyk Paweł9008809409408804540
4Kubica Marcin8409209209209404540
6Kamracki Marcin9409408607409204400
6Skalny Jacek8808409008809004400
8Szynalik Bogusz8608808808808804380
9Różycki Grzegorz8808608808208204260
10Kozub Sebastian8208608408607804160
11Stachurski Konrad7808008208608604120
12Terka Mariusz8008208208008404080
13Stokowiec Dawid7407608609008004060
14Lizończyk Przemysław7408007608408403980
15Kremer Rafał7207607407807603760
16Gajówka Marcin7207407807407603740
17Filipczyk Aureliusz7606606407608803700
18Sokół Łukasz6206807207607403520
19Nosal Sylwia5807207407207403500
20Filipowicz Robert7006206206806603280
21Stolarczyk Jakub6006406207007003260
21Gonciarz Paweł6806006806806203260
23Wróbel Dariusz5005805606207202980
24Słaboń Jacek4805605805807002900
25Kisiel Grzegorz5605205006006402820
26Cebula Marcin5405404805605202640
27Melczyk Michał9209007602580
28Węgrzyn Tomasz5205005204805402560
29Wymazała Marta4005205405005802540
30Banasik Artur6407006605202520
31Gębala Krzysztof5206407006402500
32Rydel Marcin3804204404204802140
33Cempa Mateusz4604004004004002060
34Matusik Marek2804004204404602000
35Gołębiewski Artur5204805204601980
35Francuz Sebastian3604604003803801980
37Błaszczyk Piotr3604605405601920
38Woźniak Marcin4003805206001900
38Boruch Hanna3203803803804401900
40Jacoszek Marta4203803203403401800
41Stokowski Radosław3003403603604201780
42Nóżka Tomasz2803003604003201660
43Szopa Marta2402802803203001420
44Witkowski Marcin3403403002801260
45Zarzycki Rafał400500900
46Białas Paweł440440880
47Polanowski Michał760760
48Pastuszka Arkadiusz300360660
49Socha Paweł620620
50Czuchraniak Jakub500500
51Kurdziel Piotr0
51Grys Joachim0
51Baca Mikołaj0
51Biegaj Dariusz