AG Ubezpieczenia Liga OPEN WSC

Pozycja Gracz Meczów Setów Punktów Czas meczu
R W W% R W W% R W W% min śr. max
Zieliński Mateusz1065047%25511746%4586225049%5'4"24'22"56'
Mierzejewski Michał21629%501632%89642047%7'5"45'20"13'
Chodorowski Krzysztof864957%19710654%3663182250%6'6"26'17"10'
Wasilewski Jan1237359%30217257%5553288952%5'9"26'23"47'
Żak Marcin1066763%25115461%4652248553%5'7"29'20"18'
Kędzia Maciej311032%752939%136265048%5'5"38'13"07'
Żyłka Tomasz874451%21010048%3864189649%4'5"33'13"53'
Menżyk Krzysztof1146355%26914755%4989255851%15'7"13'21"58'
Sopoliński Piotr431740%1014747%180789349%15'5"34'10"53'
Florczak Dawid944851%23211650%4234211450%5'2"58'11"45'
Fijak Bartłomiej522344%1215545%2196108249%10'3"56'9"00'
Durkalec Michał221255%552953%104751249%6'5"05'13"53'
Tronina Wojciech432047%1095248%193792348%9'17'25'
Kokot Grzegorz954851%23111650%4079203050%24'1"34'2"44'
Chalimoniuk Krystian482450%1286349%2383119850%21'4"14'10"18'
Kokoszka Marcin1055754%24713655%4618238752%4"33'10"25'18"18'
Rzeszotek Grzegorz5120%14643%27313650%
Reczkowski Łukasz421843%944346%168582149%5'5"31'16"14'
Pozlewicz Anna964244%23911146%4446216349%5'5"01'13"54'
Gołębiewski Krzysztof1124843%26912346%4917241649%5'5"01'18"18'
Godbole Artur432047%1045048%181390550%23'9"17'22"37'
Łukaszuk Przemysław1266652%29815452%5341270451%4'10"37'89"31'
Pawliński Grzegorz994343%24110945%4372212249%5'5"20'17"56'
Drobnica Sebastian1024746%25912548%4825239750%4'6"47'21"16'
Gora Sławomir703043%1757845%3301161049%9'6"20'16"59'
Woźniak Bartosz1085349%26912948%4991245549%4'15"50'168"57'
Kwiatkowski Piotr753749%1919148%3616176649%5'6"13'16"28'
Moczulski Krzysztof683044%1717443%3121150748%5'4"01'8"15'
Sprycha Arkadiusz1095954%26914654%5043260452%2"23'9"24'16"59'
Dąbrowski Łukasz25936%702941%128360347%20"05'20"05'20"05'
Szlązak Marcin1165749%28513547%5243254649%12'8"36'23"48'
Kondracki Piotr995152%25212951%4660236051%3"01'11"30'21"49'
Musik Piotr1004747%23611348%4204206249%28'8"40'16"52'
Piotrowski Mariusz954749%23011349%4107203650%22'5"09'9"28'
Firlej Sławomir5240%11436%2119846%
Zawierucha Przemysław431740%1014343%187491249%3"57'8"42'12"47'
Śliwa Kamil432660%1136759%1961106254%34'13"35'27"41'
Czech Paweł1126054%27814753%5105265252%8'10"06'27"41'
Siedlecki Przemysław962728%2478534%4526206046%10'1"34'6"38'
Kudla Marcin794658%20711656%3767196052%12'6"01'19"17'
Stępień Mateusz995152%23912151%4366219050%8'3"11'10"39'
Pietrzak Janusz321547%753851%139668849%16'16'16'
Paradowski Wojciech14214%37822%69430444%13'17'20'
Szczepaniak Sławomir683856%1749756%3205166852%5"26'11"25'17"24'
Banaszek Krzysztof17424%501530%90440244%
Karliński Grzegorz1005959%24613555%4532230751%12'3"56'14"30'
Saganowski Wojciech5120%13431%27013048%14'2"50'5"26'
Herrera Granados Oscar351851%834149%151674649%
Korpalski Filip834858%21612256%3988205952%6"29'15"19'25"47'
Śliwa Karolina500%1000%1726236%
Kalinczuk Bartosz21733%491837%87540847%
Bysiak Daniel1054745%26612547%4843237449%5"13'6"29'7"46'
Boroch Tomasz915459%22012557%3974203051%21"49'22"49'23"48'
Migoń Tomasz211467%513161%91748453%13'13'13'
Choma Damian1111100%232296%39124964%5'5"09'23"47'
Pietrzak Aleksander513059%1157061%2012107253%6'5"00'10"58'
Wystemp Krzysztof1105651%26313351%4860245450%5'5"45'21"58'
Iwaniec Marcin964749%25211746%4507218048%3"01'7"52'11"15'
Kurian Michał151173%382668%73338553%18'8"39'13"49'
Jankowski Paweł11545%271556%54328052%8"57'12"50'20"16'
Szumega Marek623353%1498154%2743143952%15'19'22'
Matuła Dariusz562646%1276148%2264113050%19'19'19'
Juszkowski Michał1075551%26013652%4641233650%24'11"47'18"04'
Majszyk Tomasz12542%421843%75036048%2"30'2"30'2"30'
Lisowski Jacek823543%2159745%3895191249%5"13'8"46'11"59'
Kuźbiel Patryk814960%19311057%3462179152%13'1"29'3"57'
Hyżyk Sławomir16850%381950%71236251%8'4"43'9"18'
Janik Daniel613252%1457854%2601130250%2"26'4"59'9"18'
Hoffmann Michał532955%1287055%2388124152%10'10"27'19"10'
Bystrzyński Michał993939%24310543%4342207448%9'22"06'168"57'
Romanowski Paweł793241%1958142%3494164247%38'38'38'
Hanaj Damian947176%24317070%4423244355%7"50'7"50'7"50'
Podgórski Bartłomiej625894%13611887%2482145659%6'9"17'20"18'
Chlebowicz Piotr11327%26831%45520445%6'6"16'12"25'
Zierkiewicz Piotr11764%281657%50426152%5'9'12'
Kowalewski Jacek241771%624065%113261554%7'3"02'12"47'
Żarczyński Łukasz5120%10220%1726236%
Gorski Michał783545%1878545%3514174350%2"43'8"58'20"42'
Zielińska Magdalena211152%512447%90944449%
Głąb Michał5360%13754%24712751%
Piekarczuk Marcin522548%1145750%207499448%2"57'2"57'2"57'
Młyński Oskar573053%1377152%2522126350%17'17'17'
Górka Grzegorz443068%1016564%177998956%5'2"09'9"12'
Drej Maciej19842%482348%84941549%6'18"21'89"31'
Gabuza Anatolii55100%111091%19712061%5'4"11'10"50'
Łabędzki Maciej562443%1346045%2363114949%2"57'2"57'2"57'
Sokołowski Jarosław181372%432967%78341553%
Stojanowicz Piotr17635%391641%70433748%
Rewiuk Wojciech9667%201365%34020059%
Mysłek Katarzyna600%1200%1976533%
Purzycki Piotr692435%1746940%3174148847%23'5"33'9"52'
Kiełkowski Dawid732838%1807843%3225155648%20'24'27'
Włodek Szymon533566%1317960%2407127553%
Wolny Jarosław662741%1587044%2871138348%10'3"59'8"47'
Romanowski Jakub23626%561934%103948747%
Szczypkowski Paweł332164%784760%134773054%
Karpiński Przemysław500%1000%1655533%
Sajak Paweł321650%794051%145772550%19'7"42'21"16'
Prask Michał500%1000%1685835%
Śluzar Bartosz5240%11436%1818446%
Jankowski Rafał500%1119%1877037%
Pyziołek Michał733142%1828145%3308163749%
Olech Bartosz391641%1044644%192294049%39'39'39'
Kalinowski Henryk5480%12975%20011859%
Jankowski Maksymilian5120%11218%1948343%
Sawicki Grzegorz522344%1175446%2027101850%2"25'4"57'7"29'
Opyrchał Jakub322063%865159%161484953%2"25'6"05'9"45'
Szczepaniak Przemysław121083%252080%43125559%
Wyszyński Kamil351954%884753%170386151%39'39'39'
Okorowski Bartosz602338%1566441%2875137048%21'21'21'
Sokołowski Paweł111091%282175%51729056%
Lechowicz Łukasz421536%983839%178884547%
Młynek Łukasz600%1200%1976533%
Kapelski Michał171059%392154%71436351%
Kiciński Marcin5120%11218%1977940%
Kawalec Ireneusz463372%1106963%2021106753%
Klein Remigiusz6233%13431%22510145%
Ceranka Andrzej600%1318%2056934%
Misiński Maciej301447%683146%120959449%
Gotówko Damian66100%131292%24014159%
Moczulski Damian10440%22941%41118846%
Kowalewski Konrad10440%251248%48423849%
Matejski Tomasz302790%705781%128675859%13"21'13"21'13"21'
Bożek Tomasz301447%723346%130964349%28'28'28'
Zieliński Jakub5240%11436%2049145%
Jasiurkowski Paweł16850%391949%73336850%
Grec Rafał14429%331236%59427847%
Zygmuntowicz Maciej2628%57916%100440040%
Tomczak Jakub15640%351440%63830147%
Roksela Paweł15747%381642%69433248%
Teuchner Dan5480%12975%20412360%
Kostevich Aleksandr5360%10660%1799955%
Stępień Seweryn5120%10220%1888244%
Illewicz Kamil500%1119%1897037%
3192 7791 142056 2064"22'