Czarna Góra Resort Liga WSC OPEN

Pozycja Gracz Meczów Setów Punktów Czas meczu
R W W% R W W% R W W% min śr. max
Benko Marcel231252%613252%108755751%
Żak Marcin352469%855362%157383353%
Wasilewski Jan331752%884450%161081350%
Chodorowski Krzysztof301343%743446%132062447%
Pietrzak Aleksander241667%673958%122864152%
Menżyk Krzysztof241146%552647%95748350%
Wystemp Krzysztof231148%552749%98450651%
Mierzejewski Michał331958%824656%150279853%
Pierzgalski Marcin15747%391846%74637250%
Rewaj Radosław14429%311032%57726045%
Woźniak Krzysztof20840%461941%75632543%
Gołębiewski Krzysztof291345%683450%126164451%
Zieliński Mateusz211571%503366%90249555%
Tomkowicz Rafał251248%612846%108751447%
Bernat Bartłomiej5480%12867%22912655%
Chalimoniuk Krystian331855%824352%158279250%
Bajowski Piotr301137%712535%128159446%
Gora Sławomir271037%693145%120961151%
Iwaniec Marcin251456%653452%114557350%
Durkalec Michał131185%352777%60736159%
Żyłka Tomasz372259%975759%181992951%
Kokoszka Marcin292069%724563%137172353%
Piekarski Tomasz311445%703144%128463850%
Śluzar Bartosz231252%573460%103054353%
Gorski Michał332061%804961%143478154%
Szumega Marek25832%551935%100747047%
Boroch Tomasz291552%703449%123062050%
Karliński Grzegorz291345%713245%124462550%
Paradowski Wojciech27933%672436%119654746%
Godbole Artur271556%633657%111157151%
Woźniak Bartosz352263%794962%143076654%
Kalinczuk Bartosz311342%712941%127660247%
Florczak Dawid25936%602542%113254448%
Janik Daniel231252%532853%94547450%
Rzeszotek Grzegorz281657%724056%135969251%
Zierkiewicz Piotr161063%352160%60633856%
Sopoliński Piotr500%1000%1866837%
Włodek Szymon211257%512855%90648253%
Rewiuk Wojciech10660%261558%46824452%
Drobnica Sebastian271659%623556%114358651%
Żarczyński Łukasz21838%461839%84441850%
Karaśkiewicz Marek221359%482654%82538146%
Kamaj Karol11545%241146%42921650%
Matuła Dariusz211571%523262%92851055%
Zawierucha Przemysław291345%793949%145771449%
Korpalski Filip26623%712332%126256645%
Prask Michał15853%361953%65031849%
Herrera Granados Oscar231148%502652%89946251%
Górka Grzegorz161169%362467%62734856%
Teleńczuk Tomasz16531%401640%67830946%
Moczulski Krzysztof271244%663248%118459050%
Szydłowski Tomasz271348%633251%110354149%
Brzozowska Ewa15747%452351%82041150%
Wójcińska Marta2215%5048%85031737%
Skała Sebastian171482%392974%72540456%
Kośnikowska Marta7343%15640%27113349%
Migoń Tomasz10660%261558%47624151%
Płaczek Maciej55100%121083%21213765%
Filipiak Marcin500%1000%11000%
Świnder Maciej161275%372670%64836957%
Ceranka Andrzej16319%36822%60924540%
Łukaszuk Przemysław66100%1212100%20913263%
Łabędzki Maciej16956%341956%59031754%
Strączek Artur14214%34721%58523440%
Szkudlarek Michał66100%1212100%18413272%
Bartoszek Łukasz6117%15427%29113346%
Fijak Bartłomiej10330%24938%44019143%
Owcarz Katarzyna6350%15640%27412546%
Lenkov Andrej5360%12650%22211250%
Horodeński Piotr6117%13323%2087436%
Kwaśnik Dawid9667%221464%42322653%
Zygmuntowicz Maciej14750%462146%85842349%
Kowalewski Jacek5240%12650%2009648%
Kowalewski Konrad5480%13969%21112157%
Florek Krzysztof4250%16956%27814050%
Hanaj Damian400%800%1183025%
Piotrowski Mariusz11655%281346%52126250%
Kukla Michał10880%302067%56730454%
Sozański Maciej10110%27415%47218439%
Franuszkiewicz Mariusz4125%9222%1626641%
Kokot Grzegorz5360%13862%24013054%
Lisowski Jacek44100%131292%22914664%
770 1878 33789