Menu
Logowanie
Facebook
Konto Bo5
Rejestracja
Instrukcja rejestracji
Rezerwacje
Kalendarz
Superliga WSC (pn,wt,śr,czw)
Runda 1
(1-4.01.2024)
Runda 2
(15-18.01.2024)
Runda 3
(29.01-1.02.2024)
Runda 4
(12-15.02.2024)
Runda 5
(26-29.02.2024)
Runda 6
(11-14.03.2024)
Runda 7
(25-28.03.2024)
Runda 8
(8-11.04.2024)
Runda 9
(22-25.04.2024)
Runda 10
(6-9.05.2024)
Runda 11
(20-23.05.2024)
Runda 12
(3-6.06.2024)
Runda 13
(17-20.06.2024)
Runda 14
(1-4.07.2024)
Runda 15
(15-18.07.2024)
Runda 16
(29.07-1.08.2024)
Runda 17
(12-15.08.2024)
Runda 18
(26-29.08.2024)
Runda 19
(9-12.09.2024)
Runda 20
(23-26.09.2024)
Runda 21
(7-10.10.2024)
Runda 22
(21-24.10.2024)
Runda 23
(4-7.11.2024)
Runda 24
(18-21.11.2024)
Runda 25
(2-5.12.2024)
Runda 26
(16-19.12.2024)
Niedzielna Liga Squasha Open
Runda 1
(10.09.2023)
Runda 2
(17.09.2023)
Runda 3
(24.09.2023)
Runda 4
(1.10.2023)
Runda 5
(8.10.2023)
Runda 6
(15.10.2023)
Runda 7
(22.10.2023)
Runda 8
(29.10.2023)
Runda 9
(5.11.2023)
Runda 10
(12.11.2023)
Runda 11
(19.11.2023)
Runda 12
(26.11.2023)
Runda 13
(3.12.2023)
Runda 14
(10.12.2023)
Runda 15
(17.12.2023)
Runda 16
(7.01.2024)
Runda 17
(14.01.2024)
Runda 18
(21.01.2024)
Runda 19
(28.01.2024)
Runda 20
(4.02.2024)
Runda 21
(11.02.2024)
Runda 22
(18.02.2024)
Runda 23
(25.02.2024)
Runda 24
(3.03.2024)
Runda 25
(10.03.2024)
Runda 26
(17.03.2024)
Runda 27
(24.03.2024)
Runda 28
(7.04.2024)
Runda 29
(14.04.2024)
Runda 30
(21.04.2024)
Runda 31
(28.04.2024)
Runda 32
(5.05.2024)
Runda 33
(12.05.2024)
Runda 34
(19.05.2024)
Runda 35
(26.05.2024)
Runda 36
(2.06.2024)
Runda 37
(9.06.2024)
Runda 38
(16.06.2024)
BABOLAT LIga Deblowa WSC
Runda 1
(2.04.2022)
Runda 2
(7.05.2022)
Runda 3
(25.06.2022)
Runda 4
(3.07.2022)
Runda 5
(10.07.2022)
Runda 6
(28.08.2022)
Runda 7
(11.09.2022)
Runda 8
(18.09.2022)
Runda 9
(2.10.2022)
Runda 10
(16.10.2022)
Damska Liga Squasha Beautiful Mom
Runda 1
(6.10.2023)
Runda 2
(13.10.2023)
Runda 3
(20.10.2023)
Runda 4
(27.10.2023)
Runda 5
(3.11.2023)
Runda 6
(10.11.2023)
Runda 7
(17.11.2023)
Runda 8
(24.11.2023)
Runda 9
(1.12.2023)
Runda 10
(8.12.2023)
Runda 11
(15.12.2023)
Runda 12
(22.12.2023)
Runda 13
(29.12.2023)
Singlowa Liga Badmintona OPEN
Runda 1
(8.03.2024)
Runda 2
(22.03.2024)
Runda 3
(5.04.2024)
Runda 4
(19.04.2024)
Runda 5
(3.05.2024)
Runda 6
(17.05.2024)
Runda 7
(31.05.2024)
Runda 8
(14.06.2024)
B+
Hanzo - Puchar Dolnego Śląska
33. Finał Pucharu Dolnego Śląska w WSC
26-27.04.2024
OPEN
DAMSKA
GU15
OU17
B+
Majowe B+
17.05.2024
OPEN
DAMSKA
B+
46-tka Gracjana Gajewskiego kat. B+
5.07.2024
OPEN
DAMSKA
BABOLAT LIga Deblowa WSC
Ranking
Analiza
Wykres
Statystyki
Ranking indywidualny
2022
2024/2024
2023/2024
2023/2023
2022/2023
2022
2021/2022
Pozycja
Miejsce
Gracz
Runda 1
Runda 2
Runda 3
Runda 4
Runda 5
Runda 6
Runda 7
Runda 8
Runda 9
Runda 10
Suma
1
Janiaczyk Damian
146
146
153
146
153
142
134
142
157
146
1465
1
Stepańczak Barbara
146
146
153
146
153
142
134
142
157
146
1465
3
Sampras Piter
142
142
142
142
146
146
146
134
1140
4
Mały Krystian
116
136
136
124
146
146
140
126
1070
4
Kamiński Przemek
132
128
143
128
138
126
143
132
1070
4
Zając Małgorzata
132
128
143
128
138
126
143
132
0
1070
7
Skuza Rafał
143
142
134
138
134
134
150
975
8
Drapała Robert
143
134
157
138
134
134
840
9
Pasibrzuch Adam
157
157
138
142
594
10
Szydłowski Tomasz
136
134
134
150
554
11
Kowalewicz Zdzisław
128
140
130
128
0
526
11
George Milan
128
140
130
128
526
11
Olejniczak Marika
136
124
140
126
526
14
Lee Y g
124
132
136
130
522
14
Son M j
124
132
136
130
522
16
Serwotka-Kałużny Barbara
146
157
138
441
17
Stelmaszuk Maciej
138
134
146
418
18
Wróbel Mateusz
134
138
142
414
19
Lee Seunglyul
142
132
136
410
20
Seweryn Dawid
126
138
142
406
21
Son Minjeong
132
132
136
400
22
Kmita Katarzyna
138
120
130
388
23
Wińska Katarzyna
120
124
128
372
24
Chojnacki Maciej
150
157
307
25
Renczyński Wojciech
142
146
288
26
Włodarczyk Daria
0
143
142
285
26
Pluta Piotr
143
142
285
28
Głodek Przemysław
138
146
284
28
Kurman Radosław
138
146
284
30
Jonderko Wojtek
126
150
276
31
Lee Yungyu
132
142
274
32
Bodek Krzysztof
134
132
266
33
Bukowska Katarzyna
136
124
260
33
Dudycz Jan
136
124
260
35
Wiński Filip
124
128
252
36
Piasecka Dorota
120
130
250
37
Tymchuk Alex
120
120
240
38
Wróbel Radosław
157
157
39
Wróbel Bartek
153
0
153
39
Froś Adam
153
153
41
Chojnacki Łukasz
150
150
41
Łokietko Jakub
150
150
43
Wang Ethan
146
146
43
Trzęsicki Michał
146
146
45
Kaczor Mariusz
143
143
45
Świątek Przemysław
143
143
47
Zięba Katarzyna
142
142
47
Yelagam Hari
142
142
47
Salunke Amit
142
142
50
Kuśnierz Filip
138
138
50
Ociepa Michał
138
138
50
Wasylik Piotr
138
138
50
Marcinkowski Medard
138
138
50
Ociepa Michał
138
138
50
Iskra Agata
138
138
50
Roder Grzegorz
138
138
50
Kierpiec Mirosław
138
138
58
Robak Wojciech
136
136
58
Płaneta Szymon
136
136
58
Jendrek Jendrek
136
136
58
Federowicz Bartek
136
136
62
Mysłek Katarzyna
134
134
62
Lapatneu Aliaksandr
134
134
62
Garliński Michał
134
134
62
Wróbel Adam
134
134
62
Wróbel Jan
134
134
62
Osowicz Julia
134
134
68
Dyduch Bogusław
132
132
68
Ociepa Natalia
132
132
68
Kmita Aleksander
132
132
71
Gorzkowski Tomasz
130
130
71
Pytlowany Grzegorz
130
130
71
Putteeraj Adwin
130
130
71
Dhor Rohit
130
130
75
Jurczyk Joanna
128
128
75
Ruchniak Magdalena
128
128
75
Kujawa Ewa
128
128
75
Ściborski Waldemar
128
128
79
Zborowski Krzysztof
124
124
79
Sudoł Witold
124
124
79
Jednaki Grzegorz
124
124
79
Zając Robert
124
124
83
Lee S l
120
120
83
Jin S y
120
120
83
Lagutko Nikolay
120
120
86
Zawadzka Julia
116
116
86
Marynowicz Alicja
116
116
86
Węgrzyn Tomasz
116
116
89
Włodarczyk Emilia
0
0
89
Witkowska Bożena
0
0
89
Kamiński Przemysław
0
0
89
Zając Katarzyna
0
0