Liga Masters WSC (piątek)

Pozycja Miejsce GraczKolejka 1Kolejka 2Kolejka 3Kolejka 4Kolejka 5Kolejka 6Kolejka 7Kolejka 8Kolejka 9Kolejka 10Kolejka 11Kolejka 12Kolejka 13Kolejka 14Kolejka 15Kolejka 16Kolejka 17Kolejka 18Suma 14 najlepszych
1Chodorowski Krzysztof10090.5310010010010010010010010010010090.53881001001390.53
2Chabowski Rafał66.846487.1472.3157.6568.856468.2478.82100100827.85
3Hanaj Damian48.577048.5744.626447.0634.233441.7652.3547.0666.845248.575588774.4
4Rewiuk Wojciech61.4371.581051.5478.8231.1841.7689.4162.114665.71100709.54
5Droździk Janusz52.63525252.3547.0662.9452.635874.2977.582663.4
6Szczerba Dominik22.8619.474622.861052.3541.157057.6562.943461.432858586.71
7Stokłosa Rafał74.2986.1562.9478.8281.0582.86466.11
8Kowalik Karol22557657.6568.247657.1432.5444.53
9Graboń Marcin3465.3862.9448.0820.5952.3571.5864418.92
10Sopoliński Piotr888268.2472.31100410.55
11Sawicki Grzegorz5847.0631.1841.7657.3752.8664352.23
12Skuza Rafał23.854631.1823.8522101028.951018.57106446344.4
13Bobra Jacek87.1481.0589.4176333.6
14Tomkowicz Rafał58.4678.8289.4157.6540324.34
15Hyżyk Sławomir74.2910093.08267.37
16Jeziak Jarosław35.7128.955835.711041.7637.6910257.82
17Pyziołek Michał20.5916.924620.5935.714622207.81
18Młyński Oskar89.4191.43180.84
19Frankowski Darek57.3744.6252153.99
20Szajda Marcin62.1176138.11
21Olkuski Sławomir61.9268.24130.16
22Tomaszewska Sylwia47.8937.6938.42124
23Majkut Daniel20.5947.892227.14117.62
24Bryś-Suchecka Ewelina1028101044.29102.29
25Lewacki Marcin8888
26Porębski Michał86.1586.15
27Mierzejewski Michał79.2379.23
28Homa Piotr75.7775.77
29Benko Marcel65.3865.38
30Chalimoniuk Krystian61.4361.43
31Kiełkowski Dawid30.77101050.77
32Kotwicki Roger1038.4248.42
33Lontkowski Marcin4040
34Purzycki Piotr3434
35Klepacki Zbigniew31.1831.18
36Lisowski Jacek19.471029.47
37Maksymowicz Grzegorz1010
37Kapelski Michał1010
37Suchecki Piotr1010