WSC - niedziela - rezerwacja kortów

Pozycja Miejsce GraczKolejka 1Kolejka 2Kolejka 3Kolejka 4Kolejka 5Kolejka 6Kolejka 7Kolejka 8Kolejka 9Kolejka 10Kolejka 11Kolejka 12Kolejka 13Kolejka 14Kolejka 15Kolejka 1614.02.202121.02.202128.02.2021Kolejka 20Kolejka 21Kolejka 22Kolejka 23Kolejka 24Kolejka 25Kolejka 26Kolejka 27Kolejka 28Kolejka 29Kolejka 30Kolejka 31Kolejka 32Suma 20 najlepszych
1Chodorowski Krzysztof153,5185117,47113,85137,31185153,5137,31137,31153,5137,31185153,5137,31137,31153,5126,152503,83
2Mróz Jacek121,81113,85126,15131,73153,5137,31110,2493,44113,85137,31185117,47113,85117,471772,98
3Szubert Jacek121,81126,15126,15126,15153,5110,24126,15110,24113,85185126,15185137,311747,7
4Lontkowski Marcin110,2493,4491,1698,4495,94121,81117,47110,24107,1188,8884,6895,94113,85117,4798,44103,991649,1
5Lubryka Dawid117,47103,9984,6888,8884,6888,8891,16121,81110,2493,4480,79103,99103,99103,99103,99121,811603,79
6Stępień Przemysław88,8895,9493,44103,9998,44117,4793,4498,44121,81110,2498,4498,44113,85153,51486,32
7Bobra Jacek117,47103,99137,31121,81117,47103,99121,81153,5126,15110,24121,81110,241445,79
8Szczęsny Szymon117,47110,24126,15137,31117,47113,85117,47121,81153,5137,311851437,58
9Młyński Oskar126,15126,15110,24103,9998,4495,94131,73117,47103,9998,44131,731244,27
10Burak Michał121,8198,4498,44113,8588,8884,6898,4495,94103,9993,4488,8893,441180,23
11Nabzdyk Tomasz153,5153,5153,5185153,5185126,151110,15
12Homa Piotr93,4480,7967,6269,1186,7873,7873,7878,9786,7880,7970,675,4778,9782,731099,61
13Lewacki Marcin98,4480,7984,68101,21131,73117,4793,4486,7893,4493,44113,851095,27
14Kabath Michał84,6878,9764,8178,9773,7864,8152,9272,1984,6864,8167,6259,6670,667,6270,61056,72
15Wac Łukasz73,7867,6266,2162,1682,7377,1667,6291,1688,8877,1695,94110,24960,66
16Skuza Rafał63,4867,6264,814972,1957,2950,9159,6672,1959,6657,2955,0555,0556,1750,9162,16953,44
17Porębski Michał110,2493,44101,21113,85126,15137,31126,15117,47925,82
18Tłuszcz Jacek93,4493,4491,1698,44103,9977,1684,6891,1688,8895,94918,29
19Kurczewski Adam86,7855,0569,1157,2967,6251,924958,4769,1162,1652,9253,9952,9247,1863,48897
20Hanaj Damian107,1177,1670,669,1177,1670,684,6877,1673,7880,7977,16865,31
21Mendyka Bartosz60,9157,2962,1655,0569,1152,9243,8260,9164,8157,2955,0551,9257,2964,81813,34
22Brzozowski Bartłomiej72,1962,1666,2159,6673,7855,0549,9557,2947,1856,1755,0557,2966,21778,19
23Chabowski Rafał91,1677,1682,7370,6101,2188,8891,1688,8884,68776,46
24Rewiuk Wojciech88,8884,6878,9767,6266,2170,663,4878,9773,7886,78759,97
25Droździk Janusz103,9973,7880,7970,659,6659,6660,9166,2175,4791,16742,23
26Kowalik Karol60,9162,1656,1763,4864,8157,2966,2170,678,9777,1675,47733,23
27Sikora Grzegorz110,24121,81153,5185126,15696,7
28Żak Marcin103,99121,81185126,15137,31674,26
29Hałubek Adam59,6663,4848,0955,0542,2658,4743,8247,184938,0233,2439,3640,0748,09665,79
30Bryś-Suchecka Ewelina52,9259,6645,4656,1744,6459,6639,3638,0245,4649,9540,7743,8234,9342,26653,08
31Misiewicz Mariusz64,8158,4747,1857,2944,6459,6645,4646,3243,8243,8266,2159,66637,34
32Frankowski Darek77,1663,4870,672,1984,6863,4855,0567,6264,81619,07
33Kokoszka Marcin98,4484,6880,7991,1698,44121,81575,32
34Kuśnierczyk Sylwester62,1646,3262,1647,184953,9945,4645,464953,9958,47573,19
35Tomaszewska Sylwia75,4775,4777,1662,1672,1962,1666,2167,62558,44
36Teuchner Dan185185185555
37Graboń Marcin82,7370,653,9958,4767,6263,4862,1670,6529,65
38Brzozowska Ewa67,6257,2940,7760,9142,2645,4638,6940,7746,3243,8243,82527,73
39Połomski Maksymilian55,0566,2149,9557,2955,0538,0240,0742,2659,6649,95513,51
40Czech Paweł91,1677,1673,7888,8880,7998,44510,21
41Kapelski Michał43,0440,7753,9952,9244,6450,9139,3647,1869,1162,16504,08
42Szlązak Marcin64,8175,4773,7875,4773,7864,8173,78501,9
43Szczypkowski Paweł75,4795,9488,8870,678,9773,78483,64
44Sawicka Agnieszka52,9277,1650,9169,1180,7962,1652,92445,97
45Kruciński Adam42,2652,9243,8239,364947,1836,7441,5134,3555,05442,19
46Biegański Marcin80,7991,1693,4491,1684,68441,23
47Olkuski Sławomir73,7877,1693,4484,68107,11436,17
48Szajda Marcin95,9477,1682,7380,7995,94432,56
49Boroch Tomasz60,9155,0566,2167,6262,1663,4856,17431,6
50Dac Paweł95,94110,24110,2498,44414,86
51Suchecki Paweł50,9140,7739,3650,9143,8235,5140,0732,1938,0239,36410,92
52Ryszczyk Adam51,9258,4750,9147,1846,324957,2949410,09
53Maksymowicz Grzegorz52,9264,8157,2943,8236,7448,0950,9155,05409,63
54Kleczyński Marcin137,31153,5117,47408,28
55Konior Agnieszka41,5152,9250,9139,3648,0938,0239,3644,6452,92407,73
56Więcław Bartłomiej121,81137,31126,15385,27
57Tomkowicz Rafał103,9984,68101,2180,79370,67
58Szkudlarek Michał185185370
59Mizielski Krzysztof77,1664,8158,4775,4780,79356,7
60Szynal Bartek35,5143,8235,5130,2233,2434,3538,0252,9239,36342,95
61Kostevich Aleksandr185153,5338,5
62Maziak Katarzyna70,650,9145,4642,2642,2635,5140,77327,77
63Trociński Grzegorz494938,0236,7442,2634,3536,7436,74322,85
64Korpalski Filip80,7959,6657,2959,6659,66317,06
65Gierłachowski Jakub113,8593,4488,88296,17
66Suchecki Piotr52,9240,7743,0450,9151,9245,46285,02
67Sopoliński Piotr88,8888,88107,11284,87
68Olech Bartosz56,1750,914959,6659,66275,4
69Bzdęga Piotr131,73137,31269,04
70Kędrzyński Jerzy73,7866,2167,6258,47266,08
71Zawierucha Przemysław62,1652,924942,2653,99260,33
72Wyszyński Kamil40,0753,9966,2188,88249,15
73Musik Piotr73,7862,1656,1751,92244,03
74Stokłosa Rafał78,9780,7982,73242,49
75Pankiewicz Krystian53,9963,4862,1657,29236,92
76Jeziak Jarosław101,2164,8170,6236,62
77Pławecki Kamil121,81113,85235,66
77Menżyk Krzysztof121,81113,85235,66
79Kondel Tomasz75,4780,7978,97235,23
80Janik Daniel113,85117,47231,32
81Stojanowicz Piotr69,1155,0555,0545,46224,67
82Lenk Krzysztof110,24103,99214,23
83Urbański Łukasz36,1240,7738,0246,3250,91212,14
84Juszkowski Michał67,6264,8173,78206,21
85Kudla Marcin95,94103,99199,93
86Sobczak Daniel4953,9945,4638,69187,14
87Maciejewski Adam185185
88Antonik Adam98,4480,79179,23
89Majkut Daniel64,8152,9255,05172,78
90Karliński Grzegorz77,1693,44170,6
91Szczepański Krzysztof91,1678,97170,13
92Czajka Kamil44,6450,9163,48159,03
93Wasilewski Jan153,5153,5
94Horodeński Piotr70,680,79151,39
95Braciszewicz Michał64,8178,97143,78
96Traciński Rafał77,1664,81141,97
97Kuźbiel Patryk67,6273,78141,4
98Sikora Grzegorz137,31137,31
99Startek Kamila47,1840,7743,82131,77
100Kiełkowski Dawid39,3641,5145,46126,33
101Ossowski Arkadiusz126,15126,15
102Zalewski Jakub117,47117,47
103Grzelewski Rafał35,5140,7740,77117,05
104Drwal Jakub67,6249116,62
105Mierzejewski Michał110,24110,24
106Paździor Magdalena52,9257,29110,21
107Gabuza Anatolii107,11107,11
108Pajdzik Joanna36,7431,1834,35102,27
109Andrelczyk Grzegorz57,2943,82101,11
110Cytryna Paweł48,0951,92100,01
111Woźniak Bartosz95,9495,94
112Raczyński Marcin4945,4694,46
113Wallner Michał88,8888,88
114Purzycki Piotr41,5145,4686,97
115Popiołek Piotr84,6884,68
115Pieprzak Krzysztof84,6884,68
117Janik Konrad82,7382,73
118Widuch Anna40,0742,2682,33
119Inforowicz Tomasz78,9778,97
119Mazurek Konrad78,9778,97
121Czorna Maria38,0235,5173,53
122Rohleder Paweł70,670,6
122Grec Rafał70,670,6
124Stramski Krzysztof67,6267,62
125Wasilewska Kinga62,1662,16
126Kasiniak Aleksander59,6659,66
127Kalinowski Adrian55,0555,05
128Kowalik Andrzej51,9251,92
129Otulski Mariusz50,9150,91
129Koreń Mikołaj50,9150,91
131Woziński Robert48,0948,09
132Supolik Józef47,1847,18
132Bysiak Daniel47,1847,18
132Lisowski Jacek47,1847,18
132Czajkowski Piotr47,1847,18
136Bryś Artur46,3246,32
137Roksela Paweł43,0443,04
138Gospodarczuk Daniel42,2642,26
138Madejczyk Natalia42,2642,26