BRUBECK Squash League

Pozycja Miejsce Gracz1 kolejka2 kolejka3 kolejka4 kolejka5 kolejka6 kolejka7 kolejka8 kolejka9 kolejka10 kolejka11 kolejka12 kolejkaSuma 10 najlepszych
1Nowak Zbigniew63,58510090859585100909510010095950
2Kubiak Maciej53,2195809085909595909585900
3Sadowski Michał74,22909075758095858585909590885
4Borkiet Adrian59,597095858090100907580699085870
5Szremski Paweł10010010095100100100100795
6Staszewski Piotr68,198085707075808075728080777
7Pająk Jakub61756565707560636375672
8Sztanka Grzegorz70807072857275524
9Posielski Tomasz50,51558065607570455,51
10Krakowski Krzysztof56,217569806965414,21
11Woldanowski Michał82,9795100277,97
12Tobjasz Tomasz606670196
13Urbaniak Marcin646663193
14Glinkowski Damian605760177
15Maciszewski Adam6675141
16Wałdoch Dariusz5870128
17Karbowiak Tomasz48,0465113,04
18Magin Patryk6767
19Ewiak Bartek6565
20Kłos Marcin5252