NOVA LIGA GF

Pozycja Miejsce GraczRunda 1Runda 2Runda 3Runda 4Runda 5Runda 6Runda 7Runda 8Runda 9Runda 10Runda 11Runda 12Suma 7 najlepszych
1Janczukowicz Marcin2803303303101250
2Figurski Mariusz3003103003001210
3Abramczuk Maciej3003002802901170
4Chalimoniuk Łukasz3303503501030
4Matuszewski Jarosław2502402602801030
6Smalera Norbert310350310970
7Stolarczyk Kamil300290330920
8Skrzypczak Michał280270550
9Wiśniewski Maciej250250500
10Stalęga Jarosław260230490
11Chalimoniuk Mariusz350350
12Myszczyszyn Janusz260260