Ekstraklasa Squasha w Kahunie

Pozycja GraczKolejka 1Kolejka 2Kolejka 3Kolejka 4Kolejka 5Kolejka 6Kolejka 7Kolejka 8Kolejka 9Kolejka 10Kolejka 11Suma 10 najlepszychMiejsce
Nowisz Wojciech24525025025025025025025025025024951
Kwiatkowski Grzegorz22524024524024023024524524524524002
Gnitecki Przemysław22024023022524525023523024024024023753
Kulik Tomasz22524524523023024524524022523522523654
Krzywicka Paulina20019520519519517520522023022020405
Mastykarz Marcin17017018018021022020018519521519256
Nowisz Sławomir18514015017517517018520020520021018557
Wierzbicki Paweł18013512516018521022019517519519518508
Szymczak Marcin17517519020522523024021518018359
Łuniewski Robert190165165170190195190190155155170178010
Żebrowski Wojciech145130120150180180170180185190185169511
Jurek Sławomir205190200220225235215190168012
Skublewski Wojciech235215215210235235215156013
Teichert Michał140165185210210200220230156013
Olczak Łukasz210200210225230210205149015
Jachowicz Krzysztof150145175200220215180200148516
Rogalewicz Rafał135170190195175190205215147517
Mozer Sebastian155120135125135140165135135165141018
Banasiak Tomasz185215225235225235132019
Kocieł Paweł120105959595115140150130130145122520
Rzeszutko Małgorzata125115110105145155145105140114521
Kędziorek (Nowisz) Martyna11590859011513013512595115100111022
Mentlewicz Mateusz115150165175160165175110523
Ćwiąkała Dariusz100120150155170185175105524
Makowski Jacek100120150160130125140120104525
Pawłowski Adam85110105125135140150150100026
Glazer Zbigniew16515016015516018097027
Stachowski Łukasz25023022524094528
Ładny Jacek19518517019020594528
Jurkun Anna24023522023593030
Gościcki Paweł1309511513015513514590531
Plencler Janusz20020018017015090032
Nitka Jacek908010511013010590959590032
Kaczor Anna1058080758595110100808589534
Michałowski Piotr12514515514014517088035
Iwan Andrzej20520522021084036
Młodziński Rafał16016016516516081037
Witkowska Dominika23020518516078038
Couste Olivier90100115110859010569539
Liberski Marcin21019521562040
Kuryłowicz Marek16012514516559541
Walczuk Tomasz11511512515551042
Podworski Jakub12012014512551042
Napierała Bartłomiej10011013012546544
Szumowski Jan22023545545
Błogowski Przemysław12011010011544546
Rewera Tomasz15514514044047
Pelc Bartosz16013012041048
Grzybowski Michał21518039549
Jachowicz Grzegorz13510010534050
Zandberg Łukasz10012011033051
Chmielecki Łukasz15514029552
Bocheńska Magdalena100857526053
Falkowski Maciej14011025054
Leszczyński Stanisław10513524055
Małyszko Ewa11013024055
Gdańska Paulina1107518557
Wiśniewski Piotr708015058