HEAD Squash Liga Open 2020-2021

Pozycja Miejsce GraczRunda 1Runda 2Runda 3Runda 4Runda 5Runda 6Runda 7Runda 8Suma 12 najlepszych
1Rydlewski Michał95,59194,711008810096665,21
2Ławecki Dawid9195,589,4195,719695,9192655,53
3Martynów Wojciech8284,2510082,869287,7384612,84
4Konieczny Damian70,7566,2581,4780,718081,5978538,77
5Owsianny Maciej79,7592,0691,438491,8280519,06
6Prałat Mateusz7375,2565,5972,147279,5570507,53
7Illewicz Kamil50,57376,1867,866471,3672474,9
8Majchrzak Patryk52,755570,8876,436875,4576474,51
9Kierzek Bernard1001007889,77100467,77
10Glapiak Jacek88,758284,1278,577459,09466,53
11Rolla Piotr61,7559,560,2965,716067,2760434,52
12Łomiński Szymon5548,2557,6561,436263,1864411,51
13Jakubowski Mateusz77,566,2563,57665568396,32
14Prałat Mateusz48,2557,2568,2457,145052,9562395,83
15Mansfeld Jarosław88,7587,1410086361,89
16Maciejewski Jacek79,7561,75707673,41360,91
17Kołacki Grzegorz50,586,7674,297077,5359,05
18Kreczetowski Robert52,755559,295465,2356342,27
19Szelerski Michał86,586,58282337
20Wróblewski Mateusz4641,552,3550,714046,8250327,38
21Czyż Jan39,253752,3552,863836,5940296,05
22Han Jarosław59,544,4142,144450,9144284,96
23Stodulski Daniel8683,6488257,64
24Śmiałowska Anna41,530,2541,7644,293028,4138254,21
25Suchojad Dawid23,525,8827,144261,1466245,66
26Kuczyński Tobiasz32,539,2547,062840,6848235,49
27Gąsienica Klaudia2825,7536,47403424,3230218,54
28Brzezicki Bartosz5869,3274201,32
29Szulc Adrian2831,1837,864658201,04
30Żyto Łukasz46,434842,7352189,16
31Ceranek Piotr646449,71177,71
32Peroński Mariusz555257,05164,05
33Wawrzynowicz Daniel70,7585,68156,43
34Rodewald Bartosz30,2521,2533,82252420154,32
35Michalski Bartosz75,2573,53148,78
36Biernacki Paweł48,575634138,57
37Buga Artem68,568,5137
38Prus Mikołaj33,5744,7754132,34
39Romaniuk Anna23,515,2914,292230,4524129,53
40Kubacki Jędrzej1920,5918,572018,1826122,34
41Wojciechowski Przemysław29,2932,546107,79
42Szymański Dawid1939,1235,7193,83
43Mencel Michał43,754689,75
44Liddon Anthony84,2584,25
45Wierzbiński Marek34,7543,7578,5
46Szymański Maciej44,4131,4375,84
47Terebecki Eryk10101014101872
48Zając Mikołaj3734,7571,75
49Woźniak Dariusz62,9462,94
50Kończak Bartosz26,363258,36
51Matuszewski Łukasz57,2557,25
52Jasiak Łukasz22,863254,86
53Preibisz Michał22,272850,27
54Musielak Mateusz28,5320,7149,24
55Pietrzak Jakub48,8648,86
56Miśkowiak Mikołaj4242
57Bolewicz Patryk3636
57Koralewski Robert3636
59Baranowska Izabela10101434
60Bartlewicz Jakub1814,0932,09
61Ciesielska Sandra14,514,529
62Karolczyk Mateusz2626
63Kudrelik Radosław25,7525,75
64Ksiuk Kajetan23,2423,24
65Różnicki Dariusz2222
66Woziński Artur21,2521,25
67Anders Sandra1010
68Prus Mateusz
68Guban Marek
68Skoracki Radosław0