1. Angry Squash Boys vs. ATMOSFERA SQUASH TEAM
12:00 3.12.2022, Kort: 3
Krzyżaniak Mikołaj
30111111  
744  
Zawadzki Michał
Cichocki Jakub
311211911 
106117 
Kachel Jacek
Batko Adrian
03455  
111111  
Smółka Antoni
Szotek Jakub
13621110 
1111912 
Miśkowiec Bartłomiej
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
2. Streamsoft Squash4You powered by MMSPORT.pl vs. SquashStudents
12:00 3.12.2022, Kort: 2
Korsak Mikołaj
30111111  
244  
Cichocki Bartosz
Stypa Maciej
30111111  
142  
Pavliuk Michał
Godula Maciej
30111111  
253  
Jachimowicz Maciej
Tarach Radosław
30111111  
550  
Zieliński Konrad
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
3. Squash Team Tarnów vs. Atras Squash Team
12:00 3.12.2022, Kort: 7
Klepacki Szymon
03632  
111111  
Przybitkowski Kamil
Faliszek Bogusław
03464  
111111  
Atras Przemysław
Pamuła Piotr
03114  
111111  
Dobrzyński Wojciech
Fulara Rafał
03413  
111111  
Machno Artur
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
4. Squash Akademia Rzeszów vs. Triglav Squash Team 3
12:00 3.12.2022, Kort: 8
Rochecki Jan
30111111  
326  
Wiśniewski Grzegorz
Zieliński Przemysław
036109  
111211  
Brydak Marcin
Ćwiękała Artur
3211811711
8118118
Curzytek Przemysław
WALKOVER
03000  
111111  
Grygiel Adam
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
6. ATMOSFERA SQUASH TEAM vs. SquashStudents
14:00 3.12.2022, Kort: 2
Zawadzki Michał
311161311 
711116 
Cichocki Bartosz
Kachel Jacek
318111111 
11261 
Pavliuk Michał
Żuchowski Dawid
0310213  
121115  
Jachimowicz Maciej
Miśkowiec Bartłomiej
30111111  
232  
Zieliński Konrad
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
7. Angry Squash Boys vs. Atras Squash Team
14:00 3.12.2022, Kort: 1
Krzyżaniak Mikołaj
037109  
111211  
Przybitkowski Kamil
Cichocki Jakub
03442  
111111  
Atras Przemysław
Batko Adrian
03254  
111111  
Dobrzyński Wojciech
Szotek Jakub
03836  
111111  
Machno Artur
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
8. Streamsoft Squash4You powered by MMSPORT.pl vs. Triglav Squash Team 3
14:00 3.12.2022, Kort: 8
Korsak Mikołaj
30111111  
150  
Wiśniewski Grzegorz
Stypa Maciej
30111111  
646  
Pietrucha Wojciech
Godula Maciej
30141111  
1292  
Curzytek Przemysław
Tarach Radosław
30111111  
243  
Grygiel Adam
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
9. Squash Team Tarnów vs. Triglav Squash Team 2
14:00 3.12.2022, Kort: 7
Klepacki Szymon
30111111  
443  
Kańtoch Łukasz
Faliszek Bogusław
30111111  
547  
Jimenez Luiz
Pamuła Piotr
311111711 
64118 
Adamczyk Marek
Fulara Rafał
30111113  
6211  
Ciągowski Aleksander
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
10. Squash Akademia Rzeszów vs. Triglav Team 1
14:00 3.12.2022, Kort: 3
Rochecki Jan
231123115
81111911
Chojnacki Sebastian
Zieliński Przemysław
03345  
111111  
Czok Marcel
Ćwiękała Artur
03766  
111111  
Głowacki Michał
WALKOVER
03000  
111111  
Suchocki Dominik
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
11. Atras Squash Team vs. ATMOSFERA SQUASH TEAM
16:00 3.12.2022, Kort: 3
Przybitkowski Kamil
30111111  
588  
Zawadzki Michał
Atras Przemysław
30111111  
305  
Kachel Jacek
Dobrzyński Wojciech
30111111  
736  
Smółka Antoni
Machno Artur
30111111  
167  
Miśkowiec Bartłomiej
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
12. SquashStudents vs. Triglav Squash Team 3
16:00 3.12.2022, Kort: 2
Cichocki Bartosz
2311106116
91211411
Brydak Marcin
Pavliuk Michał
1311996 
9111111 
Pietrucha Wojciech
Jachimowicz Maciej
30111111  
167  
Kucharczyk Szymon
Zieliński Konrad
30111111  
662  
Grygiel Adam
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
13. Angry Squash Boys vs. Triglav Squash Team 2
16:00 3.12.2022, Kort: 7
Krzyżaniak Mikołaj
30111111  
852  
Kańtoch Łukasz
Cichocki Jakub
30111111  
033  
Janik Łukasz
Batko Adrian
30111111  
848  
Kawka Mariusz
Chmielowski Jakub
311111611 
56113 
Adamczyk Marek
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
14. Streamsoft Squash4You powered by MMSPORT.pl vs. Triglav Team 1
16:00 3.12.2022, Kort: 1
Pytlowany Jakub
30111111  
153  
Chojnacki Sebastian
Korsak Mikołaj
30111111  
214  
Czok Marcel
Stypa Maciej
1359116 
1111711 
Głowacki Michał
Tarach Radosław
30111111  
933  
Suchocki Dominik
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
15. Squash Team Tarnów vs. Squash Akademia Rzeszów
16:00 3.12.2022, Kort: 8
Klepacki Szymon
03768  
111111  
Rochecki Jan
Faliszek Bogusław
30111111  
222  
Zieliński Przemysław
Pamuła Piotr
311191111 
91179 
Ćwiękała Artur
Fulara Rafał
30111111  
000  
WALKOVER
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
16. ATMOSFERA SQUASH TEAM vs. Triglav Squash Team 3
18:00 3.12.2022, Kort: 8
Kachel Jacek
3212012611
101110117
Brydak Marcin
Smółka Antoni
30111111  
785  
Pietrucha Wojciech
Żuchowski Dawid
30111112  
3910  
Kucharczyk Szymon
Miśkowiec Bartłomiej
30111111  
023  
Grygiel Adam
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
17. Atras Squash Team vs. Triglav Squash Team 2
18:00 3.12.2022, Kort: 7
Przybitkowski Kamil
30111111  
893  
Piechnik Kazimierz
Atras Przemysław
30111111  
450  
Janik Łukasz
Dobrzyński Wojciech
30111111  
320  
Kawka Mariusz
Machno Artur
30111111  
345  
Adamczyk Marek
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
18. SquashStudents vs. Triglav Team 1
18:00 3.12.2022, Kort: 1
Cichocki Bartosz
03346  
111111  
Chojnacki Sebastian
Pavliuk Michał
03556  
111111  
Czok Marcel
Jachimowicz Maciej
1313795 
11111111 
Głowacki Michał
Zieliński Konrad
30111111  
000  
WALKOVER
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
19. Angry Squash Boys vs. Squash Akademia Rzeszów
18:00 3.12.2022, Kort: 2
Krzyżaniak Mikołaj
30111111  
454  
Rochecki Jan
Cichocki Jakub
30111111  
711  
Zieliński Przemysław
Chmielowski Jakub
30111111  
527  
Ćwiękała Artur
Kaczanowski Konrad
30111111  
000  
WALKOVER
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
20. Streamsoft Squash4You powered by MMSPORT.pl vs. Squash Team Tarnów
18:00 3.12.2022, Kort: 3
Pytlowany Jakub
30111111  
643  
Klepacki Szymon
Korsak Mikołaj
30111111  
114  
Faliszek Bogusław
Stypa Maciej
30111111  
000  
Pamuła Piotr
Tarach Radosław
30111111  
000  
WALKOVER
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
21. Triglav Squash Team 2 vs. ATMOSFERA SQUASH TEAM
10:00 3.12.2022, Kort: 3
Janik Łukasz
03164  
111111  
Zawadzki Michał
Jimenez Luiz
03636  
111111  
Kachel Jacek
Kawka Mariusz
03188  
111111  
Kapral Dawid
Ciągowski Aleksander
03681  
111111  
Miśkowiec Bartłomiej
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
5. Triglav Team 1 vs. Triglav Squash Team 2
12:00 3.12.2022, Kort: 1
Chojnacki Sebastian
30111111  
668  
Kańtoch Łukasz
Czok Marcel
30111111  
375  
Janik Łukasz
Głowacki Michał
32111381111
9151167
Jimenez Luiz
Suchocki Dominik
30111111  
143  
Ciągowski Aleksander
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
22. Triglav Squash Team 3 vs. Triglav Team 1
10:00 3.12.2022, Kort: 7
Wiśniewski Grzegorz
03383  
111111  
Chojnacki Sebastian
Brydak Marcin
034108  
111211  
Czok Marcel
Curzytek Przemysław
311151111 
91165 
Głowacki Michał
Grygiel Adam
0311106  
131211  
Suchocki Dominik
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
Stan na: