1. Angry Squash Boys PLS2017 vs. Zabierzów Squash Team PLS2017
Janora Radosław
30111111  
556  
Fedczyszyn Maciej
Latawiec Jakub
30111111  
000  
Kozłowski Wojciech
Chmielowski Jakub
30111111  
000  
Rotnicki Kamil
Kaczanowski Konrad
30121111  
1037  
Pryga Piotr
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
1. Atlantic Squash Team 2 PLS2017 vs. Good Filling S4Y Masters
Szotek Jakub
30111111  
504  
Wiszowaty Adam
Nowosiad Piotr
30111111  
645  
Krzywak Sławomir
Macheta Adam
30111111  
687  
Głowacki Michał
Hawrylak Maciej
30111111  
615  
Chojnacki Sebastian
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
1. Squash Devils PLS2017 vs. Ultras Zabierzów Squash Team PLS2
Tutaj Maciej
30111311  
9115  
Więcław Paweł
Nowak Jakub
32121161111
1481179
Duraj Wojciech
Kraśnicki Radosław
231111956
83111111
Batko Adrian
Rochecki Jan
30131111  
1189  
Traczyk Mikołaj
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
2. Angry Squash Boys PLS2017 vs. Ultras Zabierzów Squash Team
Macałka Mateusz
30111111  
541  
Więcław Paweł
Janora Radosław
311111911 
84119 
Duraj Wojciech
Latawiec Jakub
1312955 
10111111 
Batko Adrian
Chmielowski Jakub
30111111  
632  
Traczyk Mikołaj
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
2. Atlantic Squash Team 2 PLS2017 vs. Echa Leśne Kielce Team P
Giemza Mikołaj
30111211  
6106  
Wiszowaty Adam
Leżuch Grzegorz
30111111  
948  
Krzywak Sławomir
Kowal Michał
30111111  
635  
Głowacki Michał
Pędzik Grzegorz
23111110910
78121112
Chojnacki Sebastian
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
2. Good Filling S4Y Masters PLS2017 vs. Squash Devils PLS2017
Szotek Jakub
03345  
111111  
Tutaj Maciej
Nowosiad Piotr
311191111 
71177 
Nowak Jakub
Macheta Adam
30111111  
768  
Kraśnicki Radosław
Hawrylak Maciej
237111155
11781111
Rochecki Jan
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
3. Angry Squash Boys PLS2017 vs. Good Filling S4Y Masters PLS2
Macałka Mateusz
311313711 
1111114 
Szotek Jakub
Janora Radosław
1399127 
11111011 
Nowosiad Piotr
Latawiec Jakub
3111101111 
91277 
Macheta Adam
Chmielowski Jakub
311161412 
9111210 
Hawrylak Maciej
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
3. Echa Leśne Kielce Team PLS2017 vs. Squash Devils PLS2017
Giemza Mikołaj
311191111 
91188 
Tutaj Maciej
Leżuch Grzegorz
311111613 
861111 
Nowak Jakub
Kowal Michał
3111111111 
41374 
Kraśnicki Radosław
Zieliński Fabian
034125  
111411  
Rochecki Jan
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
3. Ultras Zabierzów Squash Team PLS2017 vs. Zabierzów Squash Te
Fedczyszyn Maciej
03000  
111111  
Więcław Paweł
Kozłowski Wojciech
03000  
111111  
Duraj Wojciech
Rotnicki Kamil
03000  
111111  
Batko Adrian
Pryga Piotr
03000  
111111  
Traczyk Mikołaj
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
4. Atlantic Squash Team 2 PLS2017 vs. Squash Devils PLS2017
Wiszowaty Adam
031168  
131111  
Tutaj Maciej
Krzywak Sławomir
311111411 
24116 
Nowak Jakub
Głowacki Michał
30111111  
644  
Kraśnicki Radosław
WALKOVER
03000  
111111  
Rochecki Jan
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
Stan na: