1. ZEW Sosnowiec Squash Point 2 vs. Enjoy Squash Team 1
10:00 2-02-2019, Kort: 4
Wikliński Wojciech
03777  
111111  
Atras Przemysław
Patałąg Piotr
03418  
111111  
Marszał Adrian
Koch Mateusz
03534  
111111  
Wielgus Maksymilian
Niechciał Piotr
03795  
111111  
Machno Artur
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
2. SquashFit Team vs. Squash and More Hit Men - Via Sport Active
10:00 2-02-2019, Kort: 3
Kania Tomasz
319111111 
11895 
Gorczycki Wojciech
Stolecki Maciej
30111111  
569  
Wicher Mateusz
Sowa Marek
3111111112 
134410 
Wojciechowski Marcin
Chruściński Bartosz
32111081111
9121195
Legutko Marcin
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
2. Vitasport Barosz Team Żory vs. S4S Squash For Silesia T1
TRANSMISJA LIVE (strona S4S)
10:00 2-02-2019, Kort: 1
Sichnarek Jakub
30111111  
292  
Rózicki Łukasz
Matejski Tomasz
03965  
111111  
Gogol Jakub
Kasperek Michał
239911118
11114711
Wycisło Wojciech
WALKOVER
03000  
111111  
Blewąski Konrad
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
2. ZEW Sosnowiec Squash Point Team vs. Squash and More Hit Men I
10:00 2-02-2019, Kort: 2
Pelech Patrik
30111211  
8102  
Kubíček Aleš
Dawid Krzysztof
03086  
111111  
Horzela Szymon
Patałąg Łukasz
1381258 
11101111 
Łyczko Paweł
Habas Krzysztof
317111114 
114612 
Smolin Bartosz
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
3. S4S Squash For Silesia T1 vs. ZEW Sosnowiec Squash Point 2
12:30 2-02-2019, Kort: 1
Laszuk Marcin
30111111  
697  
Miliński Krystian
Kozik Marcin
30111111  
155  
Wikliński Wojciech
Rózicki Łukasz
30111111  
738  
Patałąg Piotr
Gogol Jakub
30111111  
451  
Niechciał Piotr
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
3. Squash and More Hit Men - Via Sport Active vs. Enjoy Squash T
12:30 2-02-2019, Kort: 4
Gorczycki Wojciech
2310114123
128111011
Atras Przemysław
Wicher Mateusz
03214  
111111  
Marszał Adrian
Wojciechowski Marcin
034105  
111211  
Wielgus Maksymilian
Wołejszo Mariusz
13117711 
6111113 
Machno Artur
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
3. Squash and More Hit Men I vs. Vitasport Barosz Team Żory
12:30 2-02-2019, Kort: 2
Kubíček Aleš
03116  
111111  
Sichnarek Jakub
Prokopiak Tomasz
03469  
111111  
Matejski Tomasz
Dudek Kamil
1311968 
4111111 
Kasperek Michał
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
3. SquashFit Team vs. ZEW Sosnowiec Squash Point Team
12:30 2-02-2019, Kort: 3
Kania Tomasz
03444  
111111  
Pelech Patrik
Stolecki Maciej
3211127211
61011115
Dawid Krzysztof
Sowa Marek
23101011118
12128411
Habas Krzysztof
Chruściński Bartosz
311111611 
68119 
Janiga Krzysztof
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
4. Enjoy Squash Team 1 vs. S4S Squash For Silesia T1
TRANSMISJA LIVE (strona S4S)
15:00 2-02-2019, Kort: 1
Atras Przemysław
30111111  
642  
Laszuk Marcin
Marszał Adrian
30111111  
437  
Kozik Marcin
Wielgus Maksymilian
30111111  
574  
Gogol Jakub
Machno Artur
3211811211
5116119
Muszer Tomasz
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
4. Vitasport Barosz Team Żory vs. SquashFit Team
15:00 2-02-2019, Kort: 3
Sichnarek Jakub
30111111  
324  
Kania Tomasz
Matejski Tomasz
3297111111
1111958
Stolecki Maciej
Kasperek Michał
32710111111
1112588
Sowa Marek
WALKOVER
03000  
111111  
Chruściński Bartosz
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
4. ZEW Sosnowiec Squash Point 2 vs. Squash and More Hit Men I
15:00 2-02-2019, Kort: 2
Miliński Krystian
311111911 
69117 
Kubíček Aleš
Wikliński Wojciech
036410  
111112  
Horzela Szymon
Patałąg Piotr
035122  
111411  
Łyczko Paweł
Koch Mateusz
1358117 
1111711 
Dudek Kamil
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
4. ZEW Sosnowiec Squash Point Team vs. Squash and More Hit Men -
15:00 2-02-2019, Kort: 4
Pelech Patrik
30111111  
334  
Gorczycki Wojciech
Patałąg Łukasz
236811119
11117411
Wicher Mateusz
Habas Krzysztof
2311119511
49111113
Wojciechowski Marcin
Janiga Krzysztof
037108  
111211  
Wołejszo Mariusz
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
1. S4S Squash For Silesia T1 vs. ZEW Sosnowiec Squash Point Team
TRANSMISJA LIVE (strona S4S)
17:30 2-02-2019, Korty: 1, 2
Laszuk Marcin
03398  
111111  
Pelech Patrik
Kozik Marcin
30111111  
383  
Patałąg Łukasz
Gogol Jakub
30111111  
455  
Habas Krzysztof
Wycisło Wojciech
30111111  
384  
Janiga Krzysztof
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
1. Squash and More Hit Men I vs. SquashFit Team
17:30 2-02-2019, Korty: 3, 4
Kubíček Aleš
311161113 
811811 
Kania Tomasz
Horzela Szymon
03563  
111111  
Stolecki Maciej
Łyczko Paweł
231147117
81111611
Chruściński Bartosz
Jerzykowski Krzysztof
30111111  
000  
WALKOVER
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
Stan na: