1. Ideal Led Vitasport Żory vs. Profi Squash 2
Homel Maciej
30111111  
787  
Pyrsz Tomasz
Nieradzik Marcin
1377113 
1111511 
Niechciał Piotr
Chrapkiewicz Piotr
30111111  
582  
Pijanowski Igor
Grzywa Jacek
30111114  
3512  
Majcherczyk Tomasz
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
1. Rocket Ball vs. Squash Point Club 2
Janik Adrian
23111161011
47111213
Wyciślak Maciej
Wicher Mateusz
30111111  
924  
Bartyzel Krzysztof
Patałąg Robert
321112101114
31412412
Banasiak Piotr
Sekuła Piotr
30111111  
865  
Dzierżanowski Marek
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
2. Ideal Led Vitasport Żory vs. SquashOK Panda Team
Homel Maciej
30121111  
1063  
Pocześniak Mariusz
Nieradzik Marcin
30111111  
569  
Wróbel Robert
Chrapkiewicz Piotr
30111111  
298  
Prokop Wojciech
Grzywa Jacek
30111111  
963  
Kamracki Marcin
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
2. Profi Squash 2 vs. Rocket Ball
Wyciślak Maciej
231312862
1110111111
Pyrsz Tomasz
Bartyzel Krzysztof
03462  
111111  
Niechciał Piotr
Banasiak Piotr
311161115 
111813 
Pijanowski Igor
Rzeszutek Jacek
237111175
11711111
Majcherczyk Tomasz
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
2. Squash Point Club 2 vs. SquashOK Panda Team
Janik Adrian
30111511  
6138  
Pocześniak Mariusz
Wicher Mateusz
30111111  
533  
Wróbel Robert
Patałąg Robert
30111111  
599  
Prokop Wojciech
Sekuła Piotr
32111091111
7121176
Kamracki Marcin
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
3. Malaka Squash Team 1 vs. Malaka Squash Team 2
WALKOVER
03000  
111111  
Kędzierski Michał
WALKOVER
03000  
111111  
Szewczyk Mateusz
WALKOVER
03000  
111111  
Salitra Robert
WALKOVER
03000  
111111  
Papierkowski Szymon
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
3. Malaka Squash Team 1 vs. Rocket Ball
Kędzierski Michał
30111111  
928  
Wyciślak Maciej
Szewczyk Mateusz
30111111  
836  
Bartyzel Krzysztof
Salitra Robert
30111112  
3510  
Banasiak Piotr
Papierkowski Szymon
319111111 
11557 
Rzeszutek Jacek
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
3. Malaka Squash Team 1 vs. Squash Point Club 2
Kędzierski Michał
3291211611
11109116
Wicher Mateusz
Szewczyk Mateusz
30111111  
319  
Patałąg Robert
Salitra Robert
30111111  
696  
Patałąg Piotr
Papierkowski Szymon
311151111 
61166 
Sekuła Piotr
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
3. Malaka Squash Team 2 vs. Profi Squash 2
WALKOVER
03000  
111111  
Pyrsz Tomasz
WALKOVER
03000  
111111  
Niechciał Piotr
WALKOVER
03000  
111111  
Pijanowski Igor
WALKOVER
03000  
111111  
Majcherczyk Tomasz
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
3. Malaka Squash Team 2 vs. SquashOK Panda Team
Pocześniak Mariusz
30111111  
000  
WALKOVER
Wróbel Robert
30111111  
000  
WALKOVER
Prokop Wojciech
30111111  
000  
WALKOVER
Kamracki Marcin
30111111  
000  
WALKOVER
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
Stan na: