1. MW METAL atlas team vs. Malta Squash
WALKOVER
03000  
111111  
Spoljar Domagoj
WALKOVER
03000  
111111  
Kotkowiak Mateusz
WALKOVER
03000  
111111  
Pyda Andrzej
WALKOVER
03000  
111111  
Szymkowiak Aleksander
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
2. NordStaff 11punkt Pro Team vs. NORDSTAFF 11punkt friends & Wasik Team 1
Filipowski Dariusz
30111111  
000  
Wasik Adam
Czarnota Krzysztof
30111111  
000  
Dyrtkowski Dariusz
Szymanowski Marek
30111111  
000  
Leitgeber Artur
Kwiatkowski Grzegorz
30111111  
000  
Bednarek Bartosz
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
3. kamień^design malta squash vs. SQUASH POINT BYDGOSZCZ TEAM
Hełminiak Piotr
1311666 
5111111 
Hemmerling Piotr
Grzelczak Włodzimierz
1355139 
11111111 
Sikorski Marcin
Zdrojewski Daniel
03678  
111111  
Wojnarski Marek
Kieruzal Piotr
1371133 
1171111 
Kapuściński Bartosz
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
4. PROSQUASH TEAM vs. Malta Squash
Samborski Jan
03666  
111111  
Marcinkowski Łukasz
Stawarski Michał
13911810 
1191112 
Spoljar Domagoj
Dyczkowski Jakub
03543  
111111  
Kotkowiak Mateusz
Ptaszek Mateusz
1371248 
11101111 
Pyda Andrzej
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
5. Squash Team Zielona Góra vs. NORDSTAFF 11punkt friends & Wasik Team 1
WALKOVER
03000  
111111  
Wasik Adam
WALKOVER
03000  
111111  
Dyrtkowski Dariusz
WALKOVER
03000  
111111  
Leitgeber Artur
WALKOVER
03000  
111111  
Bednarek Bartosz
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
6. MW METAL atlas team vs. NordStaff 11punkt Pro Team
WALKOVER
03000  
111111  
Filipowski Dariusz
WALKOVER
03000  
111111  
Czarnota Krzysztof
WALKOVER
03000  
111111  
Szymanowski Marek
WALKOVER
03000  
111111  
Kwiatkowski Grzegorz
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
7. SQUASH POINT BYDGOSZCZ TEAM vs. Malta Squash
Hemmerling Piotr
30111111  
472  
Marcinkowski Mateusz
Sikorski Marcin
2310711117
12112711
Marcinkowski Łukasz
Wojnarski Marek
311111711 
99118 
Spoljar Domagoj
Kapuściński Bartosz
13116136 
13111111 
Kotkowiak Mateusz
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
8. kamień^design malta squash vs. NORDSTAFF 11punkt friends & Wasik Team 1
Hełminiak Piotr
03625  
111111  
Wasik Adam
Grzelczak Włodzimierz
1311455 
9111111 
Dyrtkowski Dariusz
Zdrojewski Daniel
13111177 
8131111 
Leitgeber Artur
Kieruzal Piotr
30121211  
10104  
Bednarek Bartosz
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
9. PROSQUASH TEAM vs. NordStaff 11punkt Pro Team
Samborski Jan
03646  
111111  
Matejski Tomasz
Stawarski Michał
03876  
111111  
Filipowski Dariusz
Dyczkowski Jakub
03684  
111111  
Czarnota Krzysztof
Zdrojewski Antoni
03477  
111111  
Kleszcz Piotr
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
10. Squash Team Zielona Góra vs. MW METAL atlas team
11. NORDSTAFF 11punkt friends & Wasik Team 1 vs. SQUASH POINT BYDGOSZCZ TEAM
WALKOVER
03000  
111111  
Hemmerling Piotr
WALKOVER
03000  
111111  
Sikorski Marcin
WALKOVER
03000  
111111  
Wojnarski Marek
WALKOVER
03000  
111111  
Kapuściński Bartosz
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
12. Malta Squash vs. NordStaff 11punkt Pro Team
Marcinkowski Łukasz
23128121210
1011101412
Matejski Tomasz
Andrzejczak Karol
03120  
111111  
Filipowski Dariusz
Kotkowiak Mateusz
13114510 
9111112 
Dominiak Kamil
Pyda Andrzej
03859  
111111  
Kleszcz Piotr
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
13. kamień^design malta squash vs. MW METAL atlas team
Hełminiak Piotr
30111111  
000  
WALKOVER
Grzelczak Włodzimierz
30111111  
000  
WALKOVER
Zdrojewski Daniel
30111111  
000  
WALKOVER
Kieruzal Piotr
30111111  
000  
WALKOVER
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
14. PROSQUASH TEAM vs. Squash Team Zielona Góra
Stawarski Michał
30111111  
000  
WALKOVER
Dyczkowski Jakub
30111111  
000  
WALKOVER
Ptaszek Mateusz
30111111  
000  
WALKOVER
Zdrojewski Antoni
30111111  
000  
WALKOVER
wygranych meczów
wygranych setów
małych punktów
Stan na: