L2_The Boulevard Liga Squasha

Pozycja Miejsce GraczKolejka 1Kolejka 2Kolejka 3Kolejka 4Kolejka 5Kolejka 6Kolejka 7Kolejka 8Kolejka 9Kolejka 10Suma 8 najlepszych
1Gawryluk Olaf100100100100858210010095.26780.26
2Kukiełka Łukasz91.4392.1710095.59510083.2690.2790.53754.9
3Ołdakowski Jarosław95.7196.0995919096.258887.44739.49
4Mosiej Artur64.7882.586.581.257885.3585.4181.05644.84
5Purta Maciej76.5290828079.388068.663.51620.01
6Łukaszewicz Adam78.5778.487575.257575.6366.5168.3873.95600.26
7Chojnowski Rafał67.8674.5767.561.7567.568.137272.7973.2483.42579.51
8Wnorowski Konrad76.4380.438066.2557.558.755656.0565.9578.68563.99
9Piekarski Michał74.2982.3979.757481.1675.6885.79553.06
10Wojtecki Piotr63.5766.7472.570.7572.54447.6748.9266.84509.49
11Kułak Paweł59.2958.9157.56462.564.386864.4261.0864.47508.14
12Antonowicz Jakub80.7184.358577.582.577.5487.56
13Ostaszewski Adam52.8653.044043.755562.56670.758.6557.37476.12
14Ginter Jakub87.1488.269691.6380.54443.57
15Krutul Paweł56.966566.257062.3351.3562.11434
16Dębicki Grzegorz72.1470.6577.57377.559.74430.53
17Grochocki Tomasz4043.264550.54047.55853.9556.2243.16397.59
18Simoniuk Daniel6583.138476.9878.11387.22
19Kraszewski Bartosz46.4345.2222.523.527.545.636058.1446.4947.89377.3
20Skorupski Adam8695.8195.14100376.95
21Purzewski Mateusz47.176057.256060.6364349.05
22Suchowierski Tomasz48.5739.3547.541.54039.336.7645.53338.51
23Dryl Paweł22.8633.4827.532.537.538.134651.8640.79307.76
24Gudan Robert57.1441.334.383245.5844.0550.26304.71
25Redo Michał37.8627.613034.7542.5553831.89297.61
26Kozak Agata29.2929.5732.539.2547.543.754233.02296.88
27Królewska Elżbieta44.29285051.255449.77277.31
28Danilczuk Paweł8588.7592265.75
29Ciulkin Andrzej49.385243.4953.7852.63251.28
30Janowicz Marek79.0782.9776.32238.36
31Popko Kinga2521.7420192032.52441.434.3236.05235.01
32Ejsmont Norbert42.1449.1348.254536220.52
33Klim Anna27.1431.5214.52526.882837.2126.58216.83
34Cudowski Radosław65.7162.8369.21197.75
35Wojszel Paweł92.5100192.5
36Brzóska Tomasz60.8762.559.5182.87
37Olędzki Krzysztof82.8671.88154.74
38Ołtarzewski Jakub555039.19144.19
39Gawryluk Monika101015101013.751824.6529.4619.47140.33
40Purta Dariusz33.5735.4337.530.25136.75
41Soszka Aleksandra13.9115101026.7422.1624.21122.02
42Zdrodowska Małgorzata18.5725.6532.51428.84119.56
43Łącki Kamil61.4355116.43
44Tomczyk Konrad252624.5933.68109.27
45Sawicka Anna31.433541.88108.31
46Krutul Dawid28.752227.0328.95106.73
47Ullmann Kacper30.9341.6231.32103.87
48Gryko Paweł42.54688.5
49Bogacewicz Radosław2525.753080.75
50Tyszkiewicz Radosław30.633060.63
51Mucha Robert5050
52Daniluk Monika14.2917.831042.12
53Popko Aleksandra21.2519.7340.98
54Michalska Katarzyna18.37101038.37
55Jatel Filip22.5622.56
56Cholewa Przmysław17.517.5
57Ołtarzewski Jan14.8614.86
58Płoński Artur14.7414.74
59Wyrwas Adrian14.1914.19
60Kieda Patryk1010
61Jaszczuk Karol0
61Konopko Artur0