Liga Squasha DrTusz

Pozycja Miejsce GraczKolejka 1Kolejka 2Kolejka 3Kolejka 4Kolejka 5Kolejka 6Kolejka 7Kolejka 8Kolejka 9Suma 11 najlepszych
1Danilczuk Paweł (FELIX)153.5153.5146.04185190.84230170.71851414.58
2Aksiucik Paweł98.44190.8498.44230190.84153.5230153.51345.56
3Ryś Maciej110.24117.47137.05137.31156.84122.39126.15137.05137.311181.81
4Nadolny Mariusz126.15137.31170.7126.15137.05105.27137.31100.44126.151166.53
5Popko Hanna117.47103.99156.84103.99170.7110.5103.99146.04103.991117.51
6Nadolny Kamil137.31126.15129.28110.24146.04116.17117.47122.39110.241115.29
7Wojtecki Piotr103.9988.88116.1788.88110.5100.4493.44110.593.44906.24
8Bogacewicz Radosław93.44105.2784.68116.17129.28110.2487.7898.44825.3
9Dargiewicz Michał98.44110.2495.9380.7995.9395.9380.7984.07742.12
10Śmietanka Filip77.16122.39117.4791.7277.16129.28117.47732.65
11Śmietanka Bartosz93.4484.0777.16100.4480.5773.78116.1777.16702.79
12Gaurilcikas Gintaras84.6870.674.1767.6277.2884.0767.6280.5755.05661.66
13Nawrocki Irwin91.7293.44122.39137.0588.88105.27638.75
14Pacuk Piotr62.1673.78100.4464.8171.2270.691.7284.68619.41
15Babiński Mateusz110.5129.28170.798.4480.79589.71
16Jeleniewski Bartosz185185185555
17Jałoza Dawid70.671.2259.6674.1771.2259.6677.2859.66543.47
18Łącki Kamil57.2977.2870.680.5787.7863.2957.29494.1
19Zalatukha Yauhen59.6662.1656.5152.9265.845.4671.2273.78487.51
20Grochocki Tomasz88.8884.6887.7887.7864.8167.62481.55
21Gołębiewski Sławomir67.6252.9255.0550.6974.1762.1668.4449480.05
22Andrusiewicz Grzegorz57.2967.6248.934958.6663.2956.5152.92454.22
23Zajcew Łukasz77.1656.5177.2857.2995.9388.88453.05
24Krysiewicz Jakub4945.4660.9142.2654.4765.865.847.18430.88
25Popko Łukasz230190.84420.84
26Podbielski Bartłomiej42.2636.7454.4747.1860.9156.5147.1860.91406.16
27Suchowierski Tomasz64.814965.884.0768.4455.05387.17
28Sawicki Piotr50.9143.8244.1541.3350.6938.0250.6945.46365.07
29Czajkowski Marcin36.7439.3640.0234.3532.3544.1531.1842.7135.51336.37
30Gromotowicz Michał43.8235.5142.7143.8244.1554.4747.26311.74
31Mariak Patryk34.3532.1937.5730.2231.4538.7634.3538.7633.24310.89
32Kaliński Wojciech146.04156.84302.88
33Szałaj Michał47.1838.7658.6652.9252.5443.82293.88
34Kornacki Maciej31.1831.1835.3429.328.9634.329.336.4231.18287.16
35Mordasewicz Patryk47.1863.2952.5460.9150.91274.83
36Gawryluk Olaf73.78105.2791.72270.77
37Nartowicz Patryk55.0552.5474.1770.6252.36
38Pabian Ryszard40.7737.5745.6732.1948.9342.26247.39
39Sokołowski Łukasz35.5133.2431.1830.5842.7137.5732.19242.98
40Bereśniewicz Artur32.1940.0247.2643.8241.3338.02242.64
41Konopko Karolina59.6680.574950.91240.14
42Otola Zbigniew52.9245.4668.4458.66225.48
43Borejszo Marcin38.0250.6939.3648.9339.36216.36
44Osipiuk Adam80.7964.8162.16207.76
45Chraszcz Tomasz68.4462.1663.29193.89
46Siemionczyk Adam35.5134.333.2445.6736.74185.46
47Moniuszko Hubert42.2641.3347.2652.54183.39
48Bahojło Marcin38.0240.7740.0239.36158.17
49Purzewski Mateusz156.84156.84
50Siemaszko Krzysztof58.6657.2940.77156.72
51Marszałkowska-Redo Elżbieta28.4235.3448.9342.26154.95
52Niczyporuk Marcin73.7880.79154.57
53Le Cadet Olivier153.5153.5
54Oleński Rafał39.3633.336.4244.15153.23
55Borowik Mateusz45.4650.9147.26143.63
56Konopko Artur40.0240.7754.47135.26
57Szymanowicz Szymon40.7742.7136.74120.22
58Simrak Dariusz34.3533.2445.67113.26
59Wierciński Maciej36.7436.4235.51108.67
60Baran Paweł55.0550.91105.96
61Prystupiuk Adrian28.2135.3428.4291.97
62Dzienisz Michał84.6884.68
63Gajewska Monika26.7925.532.3584.64
64Bereśniewicz Adela26.0226.1331.4583.6
65Jasiewicz Michał38.7637.5776.33
66Kornacki Michał32.1936.4268.61
67Duchnowski Jacek64.8164.81
68Turecki Rafał33.2429.7562.99
69Tyszkiewicz Ewelina27.5933.360.89
70Szubzda Magdalena24.8929.7554.64
71Grybowicz Michał45.6745.67
72Fiedorowicz Łukasz41.3341.33
73Rzemieniecki Rafał38.0238.02
74Bahojło2 Marcin34.3534.35
75Jeleniewska Anna Maria30.5830.58
76Kulesza Marcin30.2230.22
77Czarniecka Kamila27.4827.48
78Zielińska Klaudia26.7926.79
79Czarnecka-Niczyporuk Magda24.3124.31